Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Steamboat Ski & Resort


Jan 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR_results
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
0.00
Yellow
20.19
17.33
14.41
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR_results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Linda BlazekSteamboat Springs, COFemale 65-69Yellow21.8751.77 Silver 
Sonny ClarkeColonial Heights, VAMale 60-64Yellow20.3741.36 Silver 
Jerry CooneyMale 60-64Yellow20.6643.37 Silver 
Richard CroisantSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Yellow20.9745.52 T* Bronze 
Michael DavisMale 21-29Yellow18.5628.80 Silver 
Drew DeleuzeNovato, CAMale 21-29Yellow19.0732.34 Bronze 
John DeleuzeMale 65-69Yellow21.4248.65 Bronze 
Ryan DeleuzeMale 21-29Yellow19.5635.74 Bronze 
 Samuel Delsordo jrSpringfield, PAMale 65-69Yellow18.6029.08 Gold 
Nicole DenruiterMadison, WIFemale 21-29Yellow17.8724.01 Silver 
Shawn EdwardsMale 50-54Yellow20.6843.51 Bronze 
Emery EndresSteamboat Springs, COFemale 8-9Yellow21.3748.30 Gold 
Hyatt EndresSteamboat Springs, COMale 8-9Yellow21.9852.53 Silver 
Westin EndresSteamboat Springs, COMale 10-11Yellow20.5042.26 Silver 
Makensie ForsythFemale 21-29Yellow17.4120.82 Gold 
Gloria GiovanettiFemale 70-74Yellow27.8793.41 - 
Harrison GohslerDivide , COMale 8-9Yellow22.4355.66 Silver 
Jenny GohslerDivide, COFemale 45-49Yellow22.2354.27 Bronze 
Brenda HermanBridge City, TXFemale 65-69Yellow21.5049.20 Silver 
M. Sterling JeromeFranconia, NHMale 30-34Yellow16.4514.16 Gold 
Buffalo JimSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Yellow16.9617.70 Silver 
Suzanne JoynerKemah, TXFemale 65-69Yellow23.3461.97 Silver 
Charlie KarleenLaramie, WYMale 10-11Yellow21.9152.05 Silver 
Dan KarleenLaramie, WYMale 45-49Yellow22.6757.32 - 
Bob KearfulSteamboat Springs, COMale 80-84Yellow18.4828.24 Platinum 
Mick McglassonSpringfield,, ILMale 65-69Yellow19.2733.73 Silver 
Brian MeagherJamestown, NYMale 60-64Yellow19.5635.74 Silver 
Ralph NielsenGolden, COMale 70-74Yellow18.0625.33 Gold 
Carl PhillipsIndependence, MNMale 30-34Yellow17.9124.29 Silver 
Douglas ScottSteamboat Springs, COMale 70-74Yellow19.0131.92 Gold 
Terry SlawinskiSan Antonio, TXMale 65-69Yellow20.0138.86 Silver 
 Earl WeintraubSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Yellow25.2575.23 S* Bronze 
 Patti ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COFemale 70-74Yellow20.4341.78 Gold 
 Tom ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COMale 75-79Yellow17.3120.12 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)