Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2019
Wednesday WARP Week 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
20.71
19.24
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.67
20.13
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2019 - Wednesday WARP Week 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesBlue23.2615.55 Platinum 
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.5022.14 Gold 
Scott Fuzzybear BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesBlue22.3210.88 Platinum 
Michelle ClarkeFemale 40-44Gate TrashersBlue25.8528.42 Gold 
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Headwall RacingBlue22.9914.21 Gold 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Blue23.0714.61 Platinum 
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Gate TrashersBlue24.2420.42 Gold 
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersBlue23.0514.51 Gold 
Adam DurbinRosemount, MNMale 40-44Blue26.6532.39 Silver 
 Jonathan EricksonLakeville, MNMale 18-20Gate TrashersBlue22.6312.42 Gold 
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Gate TrashersBlue28.0039.10 Silver 
Kyle HerlingRed Wing, MNMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue22.059.54 Platinum 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Headwall RacingYellow21.2110.24 Platinum 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Headwall RacingYellow21.2510.45 Platinum 
Zach KingMale 30-34Headwall RacingYellow25.6533.32 Bronze 
 Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersBlue23.5316.89 Gold 
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Gate TrashersBlue26.5631.94 Silver 
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.4516.68 Gold 
Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow22.7918.45 Gold 
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Metal EdgsYellow20.566.86 Platinum 
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesBlue23.5116.79 Gold 
 Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow21.8713.67 Platinum 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue26.8633.43 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Knights of GnarBlue21.828.40 Platinum 
 Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Metal EdgesBlue23.8418.43 Platinum 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarYellow20.717.64 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow25.5832.95 Silver 
Tom ShermanRochester, MNMale 70-74Knights of GnarYellow23.8023.70 Platinum 
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue24.3520.96 Gold 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow21.5111.80 Platinum 
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Knights of GnarBlue32.2260.06 Bronze 
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue28.6742.42 Bronze