Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2019
Wednesday WARP Week 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
20.71
19.24
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.67
20.13
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2019 - Wednesday WARP Week 2

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.5917.41 Gold 
     Blue23.2615.55 Platinum best
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue24.9423.89 Gold 
     Yellow23.5022.14 Gold best
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow21.3811.12 Platinum 
     Blue22.3210.88 Platinum best
Michelle ClarkeFemale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow24.9729.78 Gold 
     Blue25.8528.42 Gold best
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Headwall RacingBlue22.9914.21 Gold best
      Yellow22.8518.76 Gold 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Yellow22.4016.42 Gold 
     Blue23.0714.61 Platinum best
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Gate TrashersYellow23.2420.79 Gold 
     Blue24.2420.42 Gold best
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersYellow22.0814.76 Gold 
     Blue23.0514.51 Gold best
Adam DurbinRosemount, MNMale 40-44Yellow26.5437.94 Bronze 
     Blue26.6532.39 Silver best
Jonathan EricksonLakeville, MNMale 18-20Gate TrashersYellow21.7913.25 Gold 
     Blue22.6312.42 Gold best
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Gate TrashersYellow26.8239.40 Silver 
     Blue28.0039.10 Silver best
Kyle HerlingRed Wing, MNMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue22.059.54 Platinum best
      Yellow21.4011.23 Gold 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Headwall RacingBlue22.5311.92 Gold 
     Yellow21.2110.24 Platinum best
Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Headwall RacingBlueDNF-  
     Yellow21.2510.45 Platinum best
Zach KingMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue27.0634.43 Bronze 
     Yellow25.6533.32 Bronze best
Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersYellow23.3621.41 Silver 
     Blue23.5316.89 Gold best
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow25.4432.22 Silver 
     Blue26.5631.94 Silver best
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.4516.68 Gold best
      Blue24.4521.46 Gold 
Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlueDNF-  
     Yellow22.7918.45 Gold best
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Metal EdgsYellow20.566.86 Platinum best
      Blue21.617.35 Platinum 
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.8218.61 Gold 
     Blue23.5116.79 Gold best
 Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow21.8713.67 Platinum best
      Blue23.5516.99 Gold 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue26.8633.43 Silver best
      Yellow26.4137.27 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Knights of GnarBlue21.828.40 Platinum best
      Yellow21.2910.65 Gold 
Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Metal EdgesYellow22.8518.76 Platinum 
     Blue23.8418.43 Platinum best
Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue21.677.65 Platinum 
     Yellow20.717.64 Platinum best
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue26.8233.23 Silver 
     Yellow25.5832.95 Silver best
Tom ShermanFort Myers, FLMale 70-74Knights of GnarYellow23.8023.70 Platinum best
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue24.3520.96 Gold best
      Yellow23.5022.14 Gold 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue23.0414.46 Platinum 
     Yellow21.5111.80 Platinum best
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Knights of GnarBlue32.2260.06 Bronze best
      Yellow32.1467.05 - 
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue28.6742.42 Bronze best
      Yellow27.9145.06 Bronze