Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2019
Wednesday WARP Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
20.86
19.38
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.56
20.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2019 - Wednesday WARP Week 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.6516.87 Gold 
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.6021.78 Gold 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow21.048.57 Platinum 
Michelle ClarkeFemale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow26.2435.40 Gold 
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Headwall RacingBlue23.2015.83 Gold 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Blue22.4912.28 Platinum 
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Gate TrashersYellow23.3020.23 Gold 
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersYellow22.2915.02 Gold 
Adam DurbinRosemount, MNMale 40-44Blue27.1135.35 Bronze 
 Jonathan EricksonLakeville, MNMale 18-20Gate TrashersBlue22.4211.93 Gold 
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Gate TrashersYellow26.7337.93 Silver 
Kyle HerlingRed Wing, MNMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue22.0610.13 Gold 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Headwall RacingBlue22.5612.63 Gold 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Headwall RacingYellow21.118.93 Platinum 
Zach KingMale 30-34Headwall RacingYellow25.8233.23 Bronze 
 Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersBlue23.7418.52 Gold 
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow25.3030.55 Silver 
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.5416.31 Gold 
 Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.4621.05 Gold 
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Metal EdgsYellow20.545.99 Platinum 
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.6817.03 Gold 
 Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow22.5116.15 Gold 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue26.5532.55 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Knights of GnarBlue21.979.69 Gold 
 Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Metal EdgesBlue24.0920.27 Platinum 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarYellow20.867.64 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow25.7632.92 Silver 
Tom ShermanFort Myers, FLMale 70-74Knights of GnarYellow23.3920.69 Platinum 
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue24.6723.17 Gold 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue22.3811.73 Platinum 
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Knights of GnarBlue32.0560.01 Bronze 
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue28.8644.08 Bronze