Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 9th, 2019
Wednesday WARP Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
20.86
19.38
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.56
20.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2019 - Wednesday WARP Week 1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.6516.87 Gold best
      Blue24.1720.67 Gold 
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarYellow23.6021.78 Gold best
      Blue24.8123.86 Gold 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesBlueDNF-  
     Yellow21.048.57 Platinum best
Michelle ClarkeFemale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow26.2435.40 Gold best
      Blue27.2936.25 Gold 
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Headwall RacingBlue23.2015.83 Gold best
      Yellow22.9618.47 Gold 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Yellow21.8012.49 Platinum 
     Blue22.4912.28 Platinum best
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Gate TrashersYellow23.3020.23 Gold best
      Blue24.7523.56 Gold 
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersYellow22.2915.02 Gold best
      Blue23.6217.92 Gold 
Adam DurbinRosemount, MNMale 40-44Blue27.1135.35 Bronze best
      Yellow29.0649.95 - 
 Jonathan EricksonLakeville, MNMale 18-20Gate TrashersBlue22.4211.93 Gold best
      Yellow21.8912.95 Gold 
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Gate TrashersYellow26.7337.93 Silver best
      Blue28.6943.24 Silver 
Kyle HerlingRed Wing, MNMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue22.0610.13 Gold best
      Yellow21.7612.28 Gold 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Headwall RacingBlue22.5612.63 Gold best
      Yellow21.9513.26 Gold 
Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Headwall RacingBlueDNF-  
     Yellow21.118.93 Platinum best
Zach KingMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue26.9134.35 Bronze 
     Yellow25.8233.23 Bronze best
Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Gate TrashersYellow23.1519.45 Gold 
     Blue23.7418.52 Gold best
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Gate TrashersYellow25.3030.55 Silver best
      Blue27.6037.79 Bronze 
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.5416.31 Gold best
      Blue24.4121.87 Gold 
Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlueDNF-  
     Yellow23.4621.05 Gold best
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Metal EdgsYellow20.545.99 Platinum best
      Blue21.366.64 Platinum 
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Metal EdgesYellow22.6817.03 Gold best
      Blue24.0319.97 Gold 
 Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Metal EdgesYellow22.5116.15 Gold best
      Blue23.9519.57 Gold 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue26.5532.55 Silver best
      Yellow26.6837.67 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Knights of GnarBlue21.979.69 Gold best
      Yellow21.5911.40 Gold 
Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Metal EdgesYellow23.3820.64 Platinum 
     Blue24.0920.27 Platinum best
Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue21.567.64 Platinum 
     Yellow20.867.64 Platinum best
Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue26.7033.30 Silver 
     Yellow25.7632.92 Silver best
Tom ShermanFort Myers, FLMale 70-74Knights of GnarYellow23.3920.69 Platinum best
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Knights of GnarBlue24.6723.17 Gold best
      Yellow24.0924.30 Gold 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Knights of GnarBlue22.3811.73 Platinum best
      Yellow21.8112.54 Platinum 
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Knights of GnarBlue32.0560.01 Bronze best
      Yellow32.0965.58 - 
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Headwall RacingBlue28.8644.08 Bronze best
      Yellow28.0144.53 Bronze