Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Jan 5th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.40
25.24
21.49
Blue
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ethan AnthonyBedford, NYMale 12-13Yellow28.3932.11 Gold 
Lucas Tommaso BaltrusaitisNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow39.5984.23 Bronze 
Coel BaylesTannersville, NYMale 8-9Yellow39.0481.67 Bronze 
Ryan BellekWhitehouse Station, NJMale 10-11Yellow27.4027.50 Gold 
Richard BeltSouthampton, PAMale 10-11Yellow28.0730.62 Gold 
Tom CannalongaSouth Plainfield, NJMale 50-54Yellow42.2296.46 C* - 
Michael Citak5 Berkeley Pl., NYMale 10-11Yellow30.7643.14 Silver 
Victoria CzochDix Hills, NYFemale 12-13Yellow27.6528.66 Gold 
Ivan DudjakHolmes, NYMale 12-13Yellow25.5618.94 Platinum 
Maximiliaan EngelenMamaroneck, NYMale 10-11Yellow27.3327.18 Gold 
Robbie FontanaMonmouth Beach, NJMale 14-15Yellow28.1931.18 Silver 
Anton GalGreat Neck, NYMale 12-13Yellow40.0086.13 - 
Hunter GillNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow29.7738.53 Gold 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 65-69Yellow30.7142.90 Silver 
Emma GuggenheimerPleasantville, NYFemale 10-11Yellow25.3818.10 Platinum 
Hugo HennenfentMamaroneck, NYMale 12-13Yellow27.0425.83 Gold 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow25.6019.13 Gold 
Felicia KearsleyHaines Falls, NYFemale 50-54Yellow33.0553.79 Silver 
Ben KoernigHighlands, NJMale 8-9Yellow33.9057.75 Silver 
Leo KoernigHighlands, NJMale 10-11Yellow27.3227.13 Gold 
Kos KolevStamford, CTMale 40-44Yellow23.439.03 Platinum 
Dawson LuedersNazareth, PAMale 12-13Yellow28.5732.95 Gold 
Alyssa LundbergUpper Nyack, NYFemale 12-13Yellow26.6023.78 Platinum 
Sarah MannikHowell, NJFemale 12-13Yellow26.9825.55 Gold 
Fraser McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow29.9839.51 Gold 
Heath McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow30.5742.25 Gold 
Ryan McGrawMale 45-49Yellow26.0421.17 Silver 
Joseph NastasiJersey City, NJMale 10-11Yellow28.9534.71 Gold 
Paulina NowakColonia, NJFemale 12-13Yellow28.8934.43 Gold 
Moksh PatelEdgewater, NJMale 12-13Yellow26.3122.43 Gold 
Finn RielyWatchung, NJMale 8-9Yellow32.9853.47 Silver 
Lila RosenbergNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.3550.54 Gold 
Annabelle SamuelsenJersey City, NJFemale 8-9Yellow29.3336.48 Platinum 
Kylie SamuelsenJersey City, NJFemale 12-13Yellow26.4122.89 Platinum 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 6-7Yellow33.3555.19 Gold 
Eric SaranchakWest Orange, NJMale 10-11Yellow32.8953.05 Silver 
Luke SpielerKatonah, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.2940.95 Silver 
Julia StemplerHoboken, NJFemale 8-9Yellow36.0767.85 Silver 
Maxwell StickleRhinebeck, NYMale 12-13Yellow27.3227.13 Gold 
Camilla Theilgaard-badgerHunter, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.6451.88 Gold 
Chris WashburneNew York, NYMale 55-59Yellow26.2222.01 Gold 
James YunLake Katrine, NYMale 12-13Yellow28.4832.53 Gold 

C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)