Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 6th, 2019
WARP Practice
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.91
21.76
19.61
Blue
10.91
22.22
20.03
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2019 - WARP Practice

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adam AhlbergMale 40-44Yellow25.9932.53 Silver 
Kaili AhlbergSaint Paul, MNFemale 21-29Blue27.0334.95 Silver 
Tye AhlbergRosemount, MNMale 18-20Blue22.7113.38 Gold 
Karen AlnesMahtomedi, MNFemale 65-69Yellow26.9437.38 Gold 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Yellow24.3324.07 Gold 
Carly BjorklundWelch, MNFemale 21-29Yellow25.4129.58 Silver 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Blue22.2811.23 Platinum 
Don BowmanEagan, MNMale 50-54Yellow25.1928.45 Silver 
Jason CaturiaHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue21.979.69 Platinum 
Joe CaturiaHASTINGS, MNMale 50-54Blue22.039.99 Platinum 
Jimmy CoyneSavage, MNMale 21-29Blue24.0920.27 Silver 
 Kellie DahlingWelch, MNFemale 35-39Blue25.7428.51 Gold 
Levi DahlingWelch, MNMale 35-39Blue24.1420.52 Silver 
 Pamela EgglerRochester, MNFemale 50-54Blue29.8248.88 Silver 
Jason GergenMale 40-44Blue23.5517.57 Gold 
Bryan GwiazdonMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow25.6830.95 Silver 
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Blue29.4146.83 Silver 
Franz HarrisRed Wing, MNMale 21-29Blue24.6022.82 Silver 
Kristianna HarrisRed Wing, MNFemale 21-29Blue27.1835.70 Silver 
Kelly HaupertAndover, MNFemale 40-44Blue30.2551.02 Bronze 
Matt HaupertAndover, MNMale 40-44Yellow23.8121.42 Silver 
Edward IllaHastings, MNMale 35-39Blue23.1915.78 Gold 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Blue23.0915.28 Gold 
Randy KimmesHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue21.929.44 Platinum 
 Matt KroeseMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39Blue22.3411.53 Gold 
Mike LangerMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue22.7013.33 Platinum 
David LinnerApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Blue27.3936.74 Silver 
Rolf LokensgardWayzata, MNMale 55-59Blue27.1335.45 Silver 
Brianna LyddyFemale 21-29Blue26.5732.65 Silver 
Matthew LyddyInver Grove Heights, MNMale 18-20Blue25.8929.26 Silver 
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Blue24.6923.27 Silver 
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Blue25.3826.71 Silver 
Ian MooreSaint Paul, MNMale 21-29Yellow30.4155.07 S* Bronze 
 Dave MyersCannon Falls, MNMale 55-59Blue23.9119.37 Gold 
 Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Yellow24.7726.31 Silver 
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Blue22.2210.93 Platinum 
Jackie NelsonGrand Marais, MNFemale 30-34Blue25.1725.66 Gold 
Jane NelsonWelch, MNFemale 55-59Yellow26.0232.69 Gold 
Ross NelsonWelch, MNMale 60-64Blue23.5517.57 Platinum 
Greg NessethNorthfield, MNMale 50-54Blue23.1615.63 Gold 
Kristin NessethNorthfield, MNFemale 50-54Blue24.8624.11 Platinum 
Jolene PetersonFemale 35-39Yellow26.3634.42 Silver 
Karen PierceSaint Paul, MNFemale 50-54Blue29.9649.58 Silver 
Nathan RawayHastings, MNMale 35-39Yellow27.0237.79 Bronze 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Blue27.6437.99 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Blue23.4417.02 Silver 
Lynn ReevesSaint Paul, MNFemale 45-49Yellow26.1333.25 Gold 
Paul SchmidtRed Wing, MNMale 50-54Blue23.8018.82 Gold 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow26.4334.78 Silver 
Thomas ShermanRochester, MNMale 70-74Blue26.2330.95 Gold 
 Steve SmolikSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Yellow24.2323.56 Gold 
Sara StruszFemale 35-39Blue30.3751.62 Bronze 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue23.5317.47 Gold 
Peter ZuppanRoseville, MNMale 60-64Yellow27.7141.31 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)