Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Gunstock Mountain Resort


Jan 6th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Overcast with Breaks of Sun
partly sunny warm and beautiful


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Collin Wilkinson
24.72
27.23
21.83
Blue
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sara AndersonStratham, NHFemale 14-15Yellow38.3075.45 - 
Lilly ArendsDedham, MAFemale 14-15Yellow28.6731.33 Silver 
Joshua ArsenaultFreemont, NHMale 16-17Yellow43.98101.47 - 
ANDREA AVIGNIMeredith, NHMale 45-49Yellow30.0437.61 Bronze 
Emma AvigniMeredith, NHFemale 8-9Yellow39.2579.80 Bronze 
Jade AvigniMeredith, NHMale 1-5Yellow50.79132.66 Bronze 
Brett BartlettNew Durham, NHMale 30-34Yellow35.3862.07 - 
Clementine BartlettSpringvale, MEFemale 1-5Yellow1:08.51213.83 - 
Jaxon BartlettSpringvale, MEMale 1-5Yellow47.55117.82 Silver 
Ashleigh BergeBedford, NHFemale 12-13Yellow36.0565.14 Bronze 
Ryan BergeBedford, NHMale 12-13Yellow34.4657.86 Bronze 
Anya BixbyEssex, MAFemale 12-13Yellow37.3471.05 - 
Stephen BixbyEssex, MAMale 40-44Yellow29.1833.67 S* Gold 
Connor BloomstromDover, NHMale 16-17Yellow31.6945.17 Bronze 
Christopher BurlockGilford, NHMale 45-49Yellow31.3043.38 Bronze 
Emilia BurlockGilford, NHFemale 10-11Yellow35.5362.76 Silver 
Madeline BurlockGilford, NHFemale 12-13Yellow35.0060.33 Bronze 
Mia CampbellHampton, NHFemale 14-15Yellow42.3493.95 - 
Audrey CarrilloBoston, MAFemale 6-7Yellow41.5990.52 Bronze 
Maggie CarrilloWolfeboro, NHFemale 1-5Yellow59.59172.97 Bronze 
Jodi ChamberlainGilmanton, NHFemale 12-13Yellow40.6786.30 - 
Mike ChamberlainGilmanton, NHMale 45-49Yellow39.9983.19 - 
Alicia ChapmanCampton, NHFemale 35-39Yellow56.73159.87 F* - 
Emma CondonSouth Berwick, MEFemale 18-20Yellow39.3380.16 - 
Liam CouttsWest Roxbury, MAMale 6-7Yellow40.4085.07 Bronze 
Randy CyrGilford, NHMale 60-64Yellow33.3152.59 Bronze 
Ella DavisWeston, MAFemale 16-17Yellow31.8045.67 Bronze 
Elisabeth DeGranoNewburyport, MAFemale 10-11Yellow35.1460.97 Silver 
Louisa DeGranoNewburyport, MAFemale 6-7Yellow56.51158.86 - 
Joe DeLucaWindham, NHMale 50-54Yellow31.1842.83 Bronze 
Christopher DeOrioBeverly, MAMale 40-44Yellow29.9437.15 Bronze 
Lorenzo DeOrioBeverly, MAMale 6-7Yellow47.94119.61 - 
Tamara DeOrioBeverly, MAFemale 40-44Yellow38.9678.47 - 
Gavin DowneyAndover, MAMale 6-7Yellow47.95119.65 - 
Jake DoyleSouth Berwick, MEMale 16-17Yellow28.5430.74 Silver 
Greg EllisGilford, NHMale 30-34Yellow26.4120.98 Silver 
Henry EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 6-7Yellow49.82128.22 - 
Jack EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 10-11Yellow48.64122.81 - 
Meghann EllisNorth Andover, MAFemale 40-44Yellow37.4471.51 - 
Randy EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 40-44Yellow42.0492.58 - 
 Dylan EngelhardtWayland, MAMale 10-11Yellow29.2333.90 Gold 
Grant Engelhardt Chelmsford, MAMale 12-13Yellow32.0046.59 Silver 
Hayden EngelhardtChelmsford, MAMale 8-9Yellow39.1679.39 Bronze 
Joanna EngelhardtFemale 45-49Yellow39.2379.71 - 
Lee EngelhardtGilford, NHMale 80-84Yellow40.0183.28 - 
Michael EngelhardtWayland, MAMale 50-54Yellow26.4721.26 Gold 
Sophia EngelhardtFemale 12-13Yellow31.6945.17 Silver 
Ian EvansStratham, NHMale 45-49Yellow31.1642.74 Bronze 
Alex FlynnELIZABETH, ILMale 14-15Yellow30.9741.87 Silver 
Kate FlynnWilmington, MAFemale 10-11Yellow43.5299.36 - 
Gretchen GandiniGilford, NHFemale 40-44Yellow30.5439.90 Silver 
Kyle GandiniGilford, NHMale 10-11Yellow34.6658.77 Bronze 
Patrick GandiniGilford, NHMale 12-13Yellow35.7963.95 Bronze 
Serena GeromeGreenland, NHFemale 14-15Yellow42.7295.69 - 
Joni GilbertCanterbury, NHFemale 60-64Yellow33.3352.68 Silver 
Joshua GodfroySeabrook, NHMale 16-17Yellow37.7272.79 - 
Eric GosselinGilford, NHMale 21-29Yellow33.7454.56 - 
Gregory GuckenburgNewburyport, MAMale 10-11Yellow41.7491.20 - 
Sarah GuckenburgNewburyport, MAFemale 40-44Yellow36.7468.30 - 
Becca HarmonFemale 14-15Yellow45.05106.37 - 
Jane HeeterDover, NHMale 14-15Yellow39.3480.21 - 
Lucelia HimmerEliot, MEFemale 14-15Yellow41.3689.46 - 
Owen HimmerEliot, MEMale 16-17Yellow30.6840.54 Bronze 
Charlotte Hyland Rye Beach, NHFemale 6-7Yellow44.20102.47 Bronze 
Scotty JustasonNashua, NHMale 35-39Yellow46.70113.93 F* - 
Haukur KarlssonGilford, NHMale 12-13Yellow32.7449.98 Silver 
Oskar KarlssonGilford, NHMale 8-9Yellow42.3594.00 - 
John KenificWestford, MAMale 45-49Yellow38.0174.12 - 
Owen KenificWestford, MAMale 10-11Yellow43.5899.63 - 
Olivia KimballNorth Hampton, NHFemale 16-17Yellow32.1347.18 Bronze 
Janice KneppNew Durham, NHFemale 21-29Yellow39.5881.31 F* Bronze 
Robert KneppNew Durham, NHMale 65-69Yellow39.5381.08 - 
Ethan KunkelDover, NHMale 1-5Yellow1:00.61177.65 Bronze 
Morgan KurdBrookline, MAFemale 6-7Yellow55.40153.78 - 
Don LarsonHawthorn Woods, ILMale 55-59Yellow39.3980.44 - 
Matt LarsonMerrimack, NHMale 21-29Yellow43.4999.22 F* - 
 Sarah LindsayRye, NHFemale 14-15Yellow35.5262.71 Bronze 
Karlo LoherMarathon, NYMale 12-13Yellow28.9832.75 Gold 
Peter LoherWhitney Point, NYMale 55-59Yellow36.5267.29 - 
Abi LymanFemale 6-7Yellow51.21134.59 - 
Alicia LymanGilford, NHFemale 8-9Yellow1:04.76196.66 - 
Kevin Jr MagillGrafton, MAMale 10-11Yellow38.0374.21 Bronze 
Christopher ManganoNashua, NHMale 30-34Yellow31.4343.98 Bronze 
Stacey MartelNASHUA, NHFemale 30-34Yellow1:27.29299.86 F* - 
Jack MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 8-9Yellow1:01.97183.88 - 
Max MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 6-7Yellow1:16.31249.56 - 
Morgan McCarthyGilford, NHMale 14-15Yellow27.0924.10 Gold 
Bob MorrisLaconia, NHMale 65-69Yellow30.7340.77 Silver 
Ray MyattEliot, MEMale 65-69Yellow39.5881.31 - 
Sophie NadeauHampton, NHFemale 14-15Yellow46.67113.79 - 
Sam NorkMale 55-59Yellow28.7131.52 Silver 
Sean PayzantBraintree, MAMale 10-11Yellow48.18120.71 S* - 
Todd PayzantBraintree, MAMale 40-44Yellow37.7172.74 - 
Joseph PerfilioN. Hampton, NHMale 16-17Yellow34.1056.21 - 
John PurnellBedford, NHMale 10-11Yellow31.8045.67 Silver 
Colin RageHampton, NHMale 14-15Yellow40.3784.93 - 
Zoe RobertsonGreenland, NHFemale 14-15Yellow40.6986.39 - 
Jennifer RobinsonGilford, NHFemale 21-29Yellow42.8296.15 - 
Calvin ShieldsReading, MAMale 6-7Yellow54.93151.63 - 
Andrew SkeirikMelrose, MAMale 8-9Yellow35.2261.34 Silver 
Caroline SkeirikGilford, NHFemale 1-5Yellow47.03115.44 Silver 
Lydia SpeckerSouth Berwick, MEFemale 14-15Yellow44.43103.53 - 
David StevensBelmont, NHMale 1-5Yellow51.23134.68 Bronze 
Ella StevensBelmont, NHFemale 8-9Yellow35.5562.85 Silver 
Wesley StockenHanover, NHMale 14-15Yellow27.3625.33 Gold 
William SutherlandNorth Hampton, NHMale 6-7Yellow53.36144.43 - 
Natalia VillarrealSomerville, MAFemale 6-7Yellow46.04110.90 Bronze 
Brody WaldronNew Durham, NHMale 8-9Yellow57.44163.12 - 
Joel WernigGilford, NHMale 8-9Yellow46.26111.91 - 
John WertzMale 18-20Yellow38.8878.10 - 
Harper WhalleyGilford, NHFemale 1-5Yellow45.35107.74 Silver 
John WhalleyGilford, NHMale 35-39Yellow45.02106.23 - 
Ben WolpinGilford, NHMale 10-11Yellow35.0860.70 Bronze 
Emily WolpinGilford, NHFemale 40-44Yellow35.1761.11 Bronze 
Eric WolpinGilford, NHMale 40-44Yellow40.7786.76 S* - 
Owen WolpinGilford, NHMale 8-9Yellow38.4075.90 Bronze 
 Matthew WoodGilford, NHMale 35-39Yellow37.8473.34 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)