Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Jan 5th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Contains Funatics update


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.80
16.21
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.23
16.58
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Beny AmbauenBend, ORMale 40-44Yellow18.6012.18 Platinum 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Blue34.11110.43 Silver 
Evan AndersonLiberty Lake, WAMale 10-11Blue21.8234.61 Gold 
Anna AshenbrenerFemale 10-11Yellow30.5784.38 - 
Fletcher BarrettDover, IDMale 12-13Blue21.5032.63 Gold 
Race BarrettDover, IDMale 14-15Blue25.5957.87 - 
Braeden BattagliaMale 10-11Blue35.23117.33 - 
Zoey BernallFemale 8-9Yellow25.7255.13 Silver 
Cadin BillstinSammamish, WAMale 10-11Yellow20.1921.77 Platinum 
Garth BillstinSammamish, WAMale 45-49Blue18.9516.90 Gold 
Andre BircherMale 30-34Yellow19.3316.59 Gold 
Matthew BruyaSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue22.2937.51 Gold 
Josie BuoyValleyford, WAFemale 10-11Yellow23.4741.56 Gold 
Forrest CorcoranMale 8-9Yellow42.22154.64 - 
Hailey DecotoSandpoint, IDFemale 30-34Yellow29.8379.92 - 
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue32.0497.66 Bronze 
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue30.2286.43 - 
Sabrina DowneyFemale 10-11Blue24.2549.60 Silver 
Philip DuMale 10-11Yellow19.1615.56 Platinum 
Angela EndicottFemale 40-44Blue26.2161.69 Bronze 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue22.4538.49 Bronze 
Kate FehlingFemale 1-5Yellow48.88194.81 - 
Lauren FehlingFemale 8-9Blue29.8484.08 Bronze 
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue27.9372.30 - 
Guillermo FernandezHayden, IDMale 16-17Yellow22.4635.46 Bronze 
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Blue19.8122.21 Silver 
Sif GaddsonFemale 10-11Yellow23.2039.93 Gold 
Kainan GadsonMale 16-17Yellow21.3028.47 Silver 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue34.18110.86 Silver 
Berkley HestdalenHayden, IDFemale 8-9Yellow33.50102.05 - 
Danny HughesMale 1-5Blue47.28191.67 - 
Jax KadzejsMale 1-5Blue57.90257.19 - 
Sarah KirkpatrickSpokane, WAFemale 45-49Blue22.1536.64 Gold 
Stephen KlappenbachSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Yellow20.6024.25 Gold 
Wendy KlappenbachSandpoint, IDFemale 50-54Yellow21.6530.58 Gold 
Bridger KnightMale 8-9Yellow31.9392.58 - 
Evalee KnightFemale 6-7Blue32.48100.37 Bronze 
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Blue27.8972.05 Silver 
Jude LaughridgeMale 1-5Blue38.12135.16 Bronze 
Cam LeeSpokane, WAMale 12-13Blue23.1843.00 Silver 
Jon LeeSpokane, WAMale 45-49Blue19.2118.51 Gold 
Toby LeeMiddleton, WIMale 10-11Blue24.3350.09 Silver 
Drayson LundMale 8-9Yellow20.9326.24 Platinum 
Mark LundMale 35-39Yellow19.2315.98 Gold 
Ada LynchFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Henry MailliardMale 6-7Yellow28.6372.68 Silver 
Samantha MatthewsFemale 10-11Blue21.4432.26 Gold 
Declan McCahillMale 10-11Yellow20.7625.21 Platinum 
Jeff McFerrinMale 45-49Yellow22.8437.76 Bronze 
Sydney McFerrinFemale 10-11Yellow22.8537.82 Gold 
Smith McHenryMale 10-11Yellow21.9032.09 Gold 
Grace MeekingsFemale 10-11Blue24.1348.86 Silver 
Caroline MessingerFemale 10-11Blue24.9353.79 Silver 
Shawn MettsMale 45-49Blue24.3250.03 - 
Ellie MulliganLiberty Lake, WAFemale 10-11Blue22.3938.12 Gold 
Kate MulliganLiberty Lake, WAFemale 10-11Yellow23.6742.76 Gold 
Samuel OberstMale 12-13Blue29.0178.96 - 
Colin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29Yellow26.0056.82 - 
Erik PayneMale 40-44Yellow20.5523.94 Silver 
Jackson PayneSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Yellow21.9132.15 Gold 
Ailie PetersenFemale 10-11Blue23.6445.84 Silver 
Keanu RichardsonCOLBERT, WAMale 10-11Yellow34.40107.48 - 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue44.93177.17 - 
Tom RobideauxSandpoint, IDMale 75-79Yellow25.5954.34 Silver 
Matthew RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Blue22.9541.58 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Yellow20.9926.60 Platinum 
Tilly SabataMale 10-11Yellow41.17148.31 - 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 45-49Yellow23.8944.09 T* Silver 
Whitney SchofieldFemale 6-7Blue37.87133.62 - 
Katie SchultheisFemale 8-9Blue1:06.98313.26 - 
Dan ShecklerSandpoint, IDMale 35-39Yellow19.6218.34 Silver 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 10-11Blue22.6039.42 Gold 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Yellow21.1627.62 Silver 
Peter SmithMale 40-44Blue19.3219.19 Silver 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Blue21.2330.97 Silver 
Hans SteidlMale 40-44Blue20.3525.54 Silver 
Cate StoreyFemale 8-9Blue31.1792.29 Bronze 
Collin StoreyMale 10-11Yellow26.9662.61 Bronze 
Daniel TerryMale 40-44Blue22.7440.28 Bronze 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue32.0797.84 Bronze 
Driggs TooneMale 8-9Blue43.75169.90 - 
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue27.0266.69 Silver 
Jacob WhitmanSpokane, WAMale 16-17Blue22.6939.98 Bronze 
Tod WhitmanSpokane, WAMale 50-54Yellow21.9032.09 Silver 
Laura WhollaibYellow24.9850.66 ? 
Chase WilliamsSpokane, WAMale 10-11Blue21.0729.98 Gold 
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Yellow46.47180.28 - 
Kory WilsonMale 35-39Blue20.5927.02 Silver 
Laura WilsonFemale 35-39Yellow20.8825.93 Gold 
Mike WilsonMale 35-39Yellow20.7825.33 Silver 
Lara WohllaibSandpoint, IDFemale 50-54Blue24.2449.54 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)