Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Jan 5th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Sunny / Temp 29


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
9.36
30.23
27.64
Yellow
9.36
29.69
27.14
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Matthew AlbertBrownsburg, INMale 18-20Blue47.1470.55 - 
Steve AndersonEast Jordan, MIMale 55-59Blue36.1530.79 Silver 
Josie BeachFenton, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.5942.19 Bronze 
Lapa BradenLinden, MIMale 16-17Yellow32.4419.53 Gold 
Rhys BrockenshireMale 14-15Blue46.0466.57 - 
Colby BrownSpring Lake, MIMale 18-20Blue31.6314.44 Gold 
Parker BundyFenton, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.6916.76 Gold 
Erin BurkeSpring Lake, MIFemale 16-17Blue32.6818.23 Gold 
Devon CherneyFenton, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.7817.10 Gold 
Blane CodelandMale 14-15Blue36.1430.75 Silver 
Ryan ConlonFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue41.2949.38 Bronze 
Charlotte CunaudFenton, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.1440.53 Bronze 
Chloe CyhenHighland, MIFemale 16-17Blue38.4439.07 Bronze 
Katie DavisNorthville, MIFemale 16-17Yellow38.7542.78 Bronze 
Meghan DavisNorthville, MIFemale 16-17Yellow36.4334.23 Silver 
Spencer DicksLinden, MIMale 12-13Yellow33.5823.73 Gold 
Michael DouglasLivonia, MIMale 40-44Yellow36.2333.49 Silver 
Ryan DouglasNew Boston, MIMale 8-9Blue1:01.13121.16 - 
Jeremy emmoreyStanwood, MIMale 40-44Blue33.2620.33 Silver 
Dominic FarellaGaines, MIMale 18-20Blue35.6328.91 Silver 
Delaney FastbenderNaperville, ILFemale 10-11Blue1:00.56119.10 - 
Jack FastbenderNaperville, ILMale 8-9Blue1:03.53129.85 - 
Christian FolkertSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue39.6743.52 Bronze 
Enzo ForesiMale 16-17Blue39.6143.31 Bronze 
Marc ForesiMale 50-54Yellow40.8450.48 Bronze 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 14-15Yellow33.2322.44 Gold 
Charlie FrohlichBoyne City, MIMale 8-9Blue51.7687.26 - 
 Brooks FunkeFenton, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.0518.09 Platinum 
Graham FunkeFenton, MIMale 16-17Yellow34.3526.57 Silver 
Malina GallmeyerWhite Lake, MIFemale 16-17Yellow41.3652.39 Bronze 
Chase GibsonLinden, MIMale 14-15Blue33.8122.32 Gold 
Ethan GibsonLinden, MIMale 16-17Yellow32.1318.39 Gold 
TJ GrahamSaginaw, MIMale 21-29Blue33.0719.65 Silver 
Olivia HerbertFenton, MIFemale 16-17Blue39.3142.22 Bronze 
Emma HisockFenton, MIFemale 16-17Yellow32.2618.87 Gold 
Nate HisockFenton, MIMale 12-13Blue36.6032.42 Gold 
Anika HollemanSpring Lake, MIFemale 16-17Blue44.3560.46 - 
Daisey HorneLinden, MIFemale 14-15Yellow37.1736.96 Silver 
Blake IrwinClinton Township, MIMale 6-7Yellow45.6068.02 Silver 
Max KirbyGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Yellow39.7746.54 Bronze 
Zoe KomarSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Blue38.1838.13 Silver 
Alexis KotuchSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Blue45.2863.82 Bronze 
Hannah LandmanGrand Haven, MIFemale 21-29Blue32.2216.57 Gold 
Jack LavingerSpring Lake, MIMale 16-17Blue34.4424.60 Silver 
Trevor LempWaterford, MIMale 16-17Yellow35.0829.26 Silver 
Noah LuikartNorthville, MIMale 18-20Blue38.0837.77 Bronze 
Edward McElmeelSouth Lyon, MIMale 50-54Yellow37.3137.47 Silver 
Ben McHughNorthville, MIMale 16-17Blue35.0626.85 Silver 
Shane MoivMale 18-20Yellow32.5319.86 Silver 
David MooreNorthville, MIMale 16-17Yellow36.7935.56 Bronze 
Kyle MorrisNorthville, MIMale 16-17Blue32.2816.79 Gold 
Aidan ParkerSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue32.3617.08 Gold 
Charlie ParkerSpring Lake, MIMale 18-20Blue30.8011.43 Gold 
Jack PeakMilan, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.9417.69 Gold 
Griffin PharesSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue32.8618.89 Gold 
Olivia RacineHighland, MIFemale 16-17Yellow36.1333.12 Silver 
Ryan RymallSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue38.3038.57 Silver 
Angela SalmetoWhite Lake, MIFemale 16-17Blue35.7529.34 Silver 
Liam SandySpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue43.4057.02 - 
Mitchell ScheerFenton, MIMale 16-17Yellow37.5038.17 Bronze 
Justin SchneiderPinckney, MIMale 14-15Blue33.1119.79 Gold 
Tyler SchneiderMale 18-20Yellow38.0140.05 Bronze 
Paige SharpSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Blue39.7043.63 Silver 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Yellow36.7135.26 Silver 
Rachel SmithFenton, MIFemale 18-20Yellow35.2729.96 Silver 
Brooklyn StackNorthville, MIFemale 14-15Blue44.1059.55 Bronze 
Brooke ThomasHolly, MIFemale 16-17Yellow42.4656.45 Bronze 
Gavin ThomasLone Tree, COMale 16-17Blue38.3338.68 Bronze 
Sydney ThompsonGrand Haven, MIFemale 16-17Blue35.9029.88 Silver 
David UlrichMale 55-59Blue43.6557.92 Bronze 
Alessandra UmanzorMale 14-15Blue49.4979.05 - 
Jacob WagnerCommerce Township, MIMale 16-17Blue33.3220.55 Silver 
Lily WangFemale 14-15Blue41.7951.19 Bronze 
Cameron WegleyFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue35.9329.99 Silver 
Madison WheelerFenton, MIFemale 18-20Blue44.2259.99 - 
Jonah WilhelmSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Blue34.0723.26 Gold 
Julia YoungFenton, MIFemale 16-17Yellow34.7628.08 Silver 
Jacob ZinkFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue33.9822.94 Silver 
Harrison ZoltowskiNorthville, MIMale 16-17Yellow32.4819.68 Gold