Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 4th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
21.76
20.22
Blue
Andrey Ryvlin
7.61
22.29
20.71
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Yellow24.1919.63 Gold 
Mike BockelmanFarmington, MNMale 55-59Yellow28.5541.20 Silver 
Jeff BoehlerWayzata, MNMale 55-59Blue27.5132.83 Silver 
Finn CaturiaHastings, MNMale 10-11Yellow25.6927.05 Gold 
Jason CaturiaHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue21.704.78 Platinum 
Levi DahlingWelch, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.1219.29 Silver 
Jim DesmondEAGAN, MNMale 55-59Blue26.7028.92 Silver 
 George EckmanRochester, MNMale 60-64Blue23.3912.94 Platinum 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Blue23.3012.51 Platinum 
Noah JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 8-9Blue35.3470.64 Bronze 
Evelyn JordanFemale 14-15Blue29.5342.59 Silver 
Michael JordanNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Blue25.5523.37 Silver 
Mallory KarnickFemale 14-15Blue26.5828.34 Gold 
Ella KellyFemale 14-15Blue28.6938.53 Silver 
Wade KotulaPrior Lake, MNMale 40-44Blue24.1816.76 Gold 
 Matt KroeseMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39Yellow21.888.21 Platinum 
 Victoria McGrathCannon Falls, MNFemale 18-20Blue24.8119.80 Gold 
Taylor MillikanFemale 21-29Blue25.8524.82 Silver 
Gavin MolitorHastings, MNMale 10-11Yellow25.0924.09 Platinum 
 Matt Morehouse Male 30-34Blue31.3351.28 F* Gold 
Adam NelsonGrand Marais, MNMale 35-39Blue21.976.08 Platinum 
Jackie NelsonGrand Marais, MNFemale 30-34Yellow25.6026.61 Gold 
Jane NelsonWelch, MNFemale 55-59Yellow26.6131.60 Gold 
Ross NelsonWelch, MNMale 60-64Blue23.3412.70 Platinum 
James OmearaPrior Lake, MNMale 35-39Blue25.3022.16 Silver 
Taylor PevalaFemale 14-15Blue25.3922.60 Gold 
 Bob RudePrior Lake, MNMale 60-64Blue26.7829.31 Silver 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow21.767.62 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow26.5431.26 Silver 
 Steve SmolikSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Yellow24.0919.14 Gold 
Addie SnyderFemale 12-13Yellow24.8122.70 Platinum 
Ryan TomsichPrior Lake, MNMale 35-39Yellow27.9538.23 D* Platinum 
Keith YlinenMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue25.2621.97 Gold 
Emily YueFemale 21-29Blue28.6038.10 Silver 
Ryan ZernekePrescott, WIMale 14-15Yellow24.6121.71 Gold 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)