Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Jan 4th, 2019
Jr. Starlight Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.82
17.95
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
20.23
17.44
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2019 - Jr. Starlight Week 1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Fletcher BarrettDover, IDMale 12-13Blue23.0028.13 Gold best
      Yellow22.7330.33 Gold 
Race BarrettDover, IDMale 14-15Yellow29.8170.93 - best
      Blue30.9672.48 - 
Austin BillstinSammamish, WAMale 14-15Yellow22.9731.71 Silver 
     Blue23.1328.86 Silver best
Cadin BillstinSammamish, WAMale 10-11Yellow21.4422.94 Platinum 
     Blue21.3318.83 Platinum best
Lia BradfordSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue1:08.45281.39 - best
      Blue1:12.98306.57 - 
      Blue1:19.23341.39 - 
      YellowDSQ-  
Logan BradfordSandpoint, IDMale 8-9Blue32.1379.00 Bronze best
Josie BuoyValleyford, WAFemale 10-11Yellow23.6435.55 Gold 
     Blue23.8132.65 Gold best
Landon BuoyValleyford, WAMale 8-9Yellow25.8548.22 Gold 
     Blue25.9344.46 Gold best
Josie CoxSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Blue33.7888.19 Bronze best
      Yellow33.5892.55 Bronze 
      Blue33.8388.47 Bronze 
      Yellow34.99100.63 - 
Winslow CoxSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Blue35.8199.50 Bronze best
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue27.6654.09 Silver best
Edwin DixMale 6-7Blue30.1067.69 Silver best
Georgia DixFemale 8-9Blue34.6092.76 Bronze best
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDMale 1-5Blue52.44192.14 - best
      Blue56.36213.98 - 
      BlueDSQ-  
Theresa HurtSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Blue50.14179.33 - best
      Yellow56.34223.05 - 
Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Blue30.3168.86 Silver best
      Yellow30.0772.42 Silver 
Angelina KnepperSandpoint, IDFemale 16-17Yellow23.3033.60 Silver best
      Blue24.5236.60 Silver 
Sydnie KnepperSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Yellow24.3039.33 Silver 
     Blue24.0834.15 Silver best
Corinda LesterSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Blue26.9249.97 Bronze best
      Blue28.8160.50 Bronze 
Marlee McCrumSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue26.1745.79 Silver best
      Yellow27.9160.03 Silver 
      Blue27.5353.37 Silver 
      Yellow29.6369.90 Bronze 
Jameson MeyerMale 8-9Yellow25.1043.92 Gold best
Riley MurphySandpoint, IDMale 12-13Blue25.8644.07 Silver best
      Yellow25.1444.15 Silver 
Siena MurraySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Blue31.1173.31 Bronze best
      Blue33.7588.02 Bronze 
      Yellow33.7393.41 Bronze 
      Yellow35.69104.64 - 
Duna SallentSandpoint, IDFemale 16-17Yellow29.7870.76 - 
     Blue30.4169.42 - best
Jack SchriberMale 8-9Yellow26.0849.54 Gold 
     Blue25.4441.73 Gold best
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue24.4936.43 Gold best
      Yellow24.2739.16 Gold 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow31.3579.76 Bronze 
     Blue31.0773.09 Bronze best
Campbell WymanSandpoint, IDMale 16-17Yellow1:04.09267.55 F* - 
     Blue54.10201.39 F* - best
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.6552.81 Gold 
     Yellow25.3745.47 Gold best
      Blue26.3046.52 Gold 
      Yellow26.4351.55 Gold 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)