Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Jan 4th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
29.05
20.57
15.93
Yellow
29.05
20.81
16.12
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rick BenikHeber City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.0136.54 Silver 
Landon BrilliantMale 8-9Blue28.9981.98 Bronze 
Patrick BrilliantMale 40-44Yellow27.9673.45 - 
Nicole BuieFemale 10-11Yellow27.2569.04 Bronze 
Tatia BuieFemale 45-49Blue33.09107.72 - 
Connor BurtonMontgomery, TXMale 12-13Blue25.5560.39 Bronze 
Jaxon BurtonMale 10-11Yellow30.7290.57 - 
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow24.9754.90 Bronze 
Colin ChandramouliMale 12-13Blue27.8975.08 - 
Vincent CincottaBohemia, NYFemale 50-54Blue25.9763.03 Bronze 
Kate CrandallPark City, UTFemale 6-7Blue30.7192.78 Bronze 
Chase CrandellMale 8-9Yellow23.7847.52 Gold 
Kelly CrytsNiwot, COFemale 30-34Blue25.7061.33 Bronze 
Enrico CuiniBeverly Hills, CAMale 45-49Yellow18.6115.45 Gold 
Ellie DenneyArlington, VAFemale 12-13Yellow24.2050.12 Silver 
James DenneyArlington, VAMale 12-13Yellow25.6158.87 Bronze 
Max DukowiczMale 8-9Yellow32.39100.93 - 
Chiarra FerroSan Francisco, CAFemale 10-11Yellow25.3957.51 Silver 
Mattea FerroSan Francisco, CAFemale 8-9Yellow27.9373.26 Bronze 
Blake FoxMale 8-9Yellow24.0148.95 Gold 
Finnegan FoxMale 6-7Yellow32.48101.49 Bronze 
Liam FoxBaldwin, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.5552.30 Bronze 
Blaise GalleyMale 8-9Yellow26.7966.19 Silver 
Olivia GalleyBarrington, ILFemale 10-11Yellow24.9354.65 Silver 
Patrick GalleyChicago, ILMale 40-44Yellow23.9148.33 Bronze 
Davis GlascoMale 8-9Blue42.54167.04 - 
Lori GlascoFemale 35-39Yellow25.5058.19 Bronze 
Riley GlascoMale 10-11Yellow48.82202.85 - 
Joshua GoldenbergAustin, TXMale 10-11Yellow22.6440.45 Gold 
Andrew HabasMale 14-15Yellow23.2544.23 Bronze 
Reid HabasMale 6-7Yellow27.7171.90 Silver 
Brookes HawkesMale 16-17Blue24.5454.05 - 
Davis HawkesMale 16-17Yellow22.8141.50 Bronze 
Eloise HawkesFemale 14-15Yellow24.9955.02 Bronze 
Eleanor HoogcarspelFemale 10-11Yellow27.9473.33 Bronze 
Trixie HoogcarspelFemale 40-44Blue28.3878.15 - 
Nick HudsonPark City, UTMale 70-74Yellow17.8410.67 Platinum 
Mia JakubowskyRye, NYFemale 8-9Yellow26.0961.85 Silver 
Alexandra JohnsonFemale 14-15Yellow24.3551.05 Bronze 
Andrew JohnsonMale 50-54Blue25.5860.58 - 
Hamish JohnsonMale 6-7Blue1:44.42555.49 - 
Isabella JohnsonMale 10-11Yellow27.9373.26 Bronze 
Charlie KastenWinnetka, ILMale 10-11Yellow25.3056.95 Silver 
George KastenWinnetka, ILMale 18-20Yellow27.1768.55 - 
John KastenWinnetka, ILMale 14-15Blue25.6661.08 - 
Mamie KastenFemale 10-11Blue31.7499.25 - 
Jodie KendallPasadena, CAFemale 55-59Yellow26.3163.21 Bronze 
Sen. Shred KennedyMale 45-49Blue26.9769.30 - 
Henry KovacMale 10-11Yellow25.3557.26 Silver 
 Michael KovacHighland Park, TXMale 12-13Yellow25.8060.05 Bronze 
Annalise LeeWashington, DCFemale 8-9Yellow25.6158.87 Silver 
Caroline LeeWashington, DCFemale 12-13Yellow22.3338.52 Silver 
Peter LeeWashington, DCMale 45-49Blue22.9143.82 Bronze 
Kim LiebermanFemale 45-49Blue22.1338.92 Silver 
Evan LiljenquistMale 8-9Yellow23.6246.53 Gold 
Wyatt LimburgKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.7634.99 Platinum 
Denis MaksimovMale 21-29Yellow20.9429.90 Bronze 
Tim MatthewsMale 35-39Yellow18.4314.33 Gold 
Asher MayMale 8-9Yellow22.2838.21 Gold 
Blake MeidelBeverly Hills, CAMale 8-9Yellow29.9585.79 - 
Griffin MillerLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Yellow26.5864.89 Silver 
David NelsonArlington, VAMale 45-49Yellow22.0236.60 Bronze 
Nathaniel NelsonMale 14-15Blue26.5866.85 - 
Jim PateBroken Arrow, OKMale 60-64Blue25.0056.94 Bronze 
Adam PierceSapulpa, OKMale 35-39Blue22.5541.56 Bronze 
Clay PierceDenver, COMale 6-7Blue28.0375.96 Silver 
Grant PierceManhattan Beach, CAMale 1-5Yellow31.9298.01 Silver 
Quinn PierceManhattan Beach, CAMale 8-9Yellow24.5752.42 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow21.5033.37 Silver 
 Russ ProbertHeber City, UTMale 70-74Blue19.4522.10 Platinum 
Victor PysanyyMale 30-34Blue24.0350.85 - 
Peter RobertsNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow26.8666.63 Bronze 
Teddy RobertsNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow25.0155.15 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Blue18.2314.44 Gold 
Maxwell RobinsonSan Francisco, CAMale 10-11Blue23.0544.70 Silver 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 8-9Yellow27.5670.97 Silver 
Dashiell RosbergSan Francisco, CAMale 12-13Blue25.9863.09 Bronze 
Edward SchmidtNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow24.0249.01 Bronze 
Leo SchmidtNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow23.9248.39 Silver 
Max SchmidtNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow23.3945.10 Bronze 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.0425.80 Silver 
Mike SeatonHoboken, NJMale 12-13Yellow23.1443.55 Silver 
 Wendy SimkinsHeber City, UTFemale 55-59Blue22.6041.87 Silver 
Maia SpannringFemale 1-5Blue32.47103.83 Silver 
Sammy SpannringFemale 6-7Yellow30.9792.12 Bronze 
Josh SteinPalo Alto, CAMale 45-49Yellow17.307.32 Platinum 
Bruce TaylorLa Canada, CAMale 65-69Blue25.3158.88 Bronze 
Diana ThomasSanford, FLFemale 65-69Blue27.6673.63 Bronze 
Max TipplMale 10-11Yellow23.9448.51 Silver 
Amber ToubassyFemale 45-49Yellow26.4163.83 Bronze 
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAMale 16-17Blue24.5153.86 - 
Ramez ToubassyMale 45-49Blue21.6335.78 Bronze 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Yellow26.9967.43 Bronze 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 12-13Blue23.9950.60 Silver 
Lucia VarmaFemale 12-13Yellow38.09136.29 - 
Ethan WahlNy, NYMale 12-13Blue20.0826.05 Gold