Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Jan 3rd, 2019
Thursday Night Race League WCP
NICE!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.02
26.01
24.30
Blue
7.02
25.32
23.65
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2019 - Thursday Night Race League WCP

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dana AllenTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Down to the WireBlue29.8526.22 T* Platinum 
 Edie AylsworthCedar, MIFemale 45-49Great Northern HomesBlue27.3715.73 Platinum 
Susan BatdorffBig Rapids, MIFemale 60-64Team TuckerBlue33.2940.76 Gold 
Susanne BitemanInterlochen, MIFemale 40-44Last CallBlue32.2636.41 Gold 
Jim BloemArcadia, MIMale 65-69Roadhouse RacersBlue29.0522.83 Gold 
Steve BluhmThompsonville, MIMale 55-59More Buck Less CheersBlue31.8234.55 Silver 
Matthew BouschorTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue26.1510.57 Platinum 
Randy ChapmanMale 60-64Team TuckerBlue27.6717.00 Platinum 
Heather ClarkTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Team TuckerBlue32.4937.38 Gold 
Jeff CockfieldTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Team TuckerBlue28.8622.03 Gold 
Katie CondonFrankfort, MIFemale 45-49Last CallBlue33.5141.69 Silver 
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64MacacaYellow30.5725.80 Gold 
 Dan CulpTraverse City, MIMale 50-54InstigatersBlue25.296.93 Platinum 
Sean DuperronHonor, MIMale 45-49Great Northern HomesBlue26.5012.05 Platinum 
Jk EgloffMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.8113.36 Gold 
Nick EvonBeulah, MIMale 30-34MacacaBlue26.4912.01 Gold 
 Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 45-49Crossing The LineYellow26.107.41 Platinum 
Mark FisherMaple City, MIMale 65-69Blue28.4320.21 Gold 
Pete FisherMIMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.1810.70 Platinum 
 Page GravesTraverse City, MIMale 50-54Down to the WireBlue25.789.01 Platinum 
Bill KarczewskiTraverse City, MIMale 30-34MacacaBlue26.6512.68 Gold 
David KarczewskiTraverse City, MIMale 60-64MacacaBlue27.3415.60 Platinum 
Steven KermodeMaple City, MIMale 60-64Crossing The LineYellow29.8222.72 Gold 
Aj LodgeTraverse City, MIFemale 21-29Roadhouse RacersBlue27.6216.79 Gold 
Tim LodgeTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Roadhouse RacersBlue28.0918.77 Gold 
Mike LummBeulah, MIMale 60-64Down to the WireBlue28.3519.87 Gold 
Chris MacInnesBeulah, MIFemale 70-74Crossing The LineYellow30.0923.83 Platinum 
Sarah McCormickBirmingham, MIFemale 21-29Yellow29.9923.42 Silver 
Andrew MillerPark City, UTMale 40-44Yellow26.157.61 Platinum 
 Bill MillerTraverse City, MIMale 80-84Roadhouse RacersYellow30.3624.94 Platinum 
Chris NoahBenzonia, MIMale 30-34More Buck Less CheersYellow27.5413.33 Gold 
 Tom NorthwayBeulah, MIMale 50-54InstigatersBlue25.116.17 Platinum 
 Michael NowakTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue26.4912.01 Platinum 
 Geoffrey PaineManistee, MIMale 60-64InstigatersBlue25.819.13 Platinum 
 Scot PerryTraverse City, MIMale 55-59InstigatersBlue25.728.75 Platinum 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Down to the WireBlue25.447.57 Platinum 
George PetritzBeulah, MIMale 70-74Crossing The LineBlue28.4520.30 Platinum 
Christopher ReedTraverse City, MIMale 21-29The Wild ThingsBlue24.905.29 Platinum 
Angela RogersTraverse City, MIFemale 50-54Down to the WireBlue39.8268.37 Bronze 
 Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 50-54StormcloudBlue24.995.67 Platinum 
Austin SkibowskiTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Crossing The LineBlue23.810.68 Platinum 
Brett StalmackTraverse City, MIMale 45-49Great Northern HomesBlue26.9513.95 Platinum 
 Chet SuttenCadillac, MIMale 55-59Blue29.3724.19 Gold 
 Kris SuttenCadillac, MIFemale 50-54Blue31.9234.97 Gold 
Mike SwoggerTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Team TuckerYellow36.2949.34 Bronze 
Chris TouheyMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.3511.42 Gold 
Daniel WendelsLake Ann, MIMale 55-59MacacaBlue29.0622.88 Gold 
Matt WiesenMale 35-39More Buck Less CheersBlue26.7313.02 Gold 
Patti YearnLake Leelanau, MIFemale 50-54Crossing The LineBlue27.3815.77 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)