Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Valley Ski Club


Jan 3rd, 2019
Roaring Fork Series PM
not provided


Series: Roaring Fork Series
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.72
28.90
26.82
Blue
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2019 - Roaring Fork Series PM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Shiloh AndrulaitisFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow41.5054.74 Silver 

 
Sydney AndrulaitisFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.8841.24 Gold 

 
Tessa AndrulaitisAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow34.0026.77 Gold 
Gemma BakerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow34.4328.37 Gold 

 
Leila BakerAvscFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow36.3635.57 Gold 

 
Nate BalkoSnowmass Village, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow30.2712.86 Platinum 

 
Jacob BarrowMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow48.6481.36 Bronze 

 
Alika BassiAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow32.5521.36 Platinum 

 
Casey BlatzMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow31.1316.07 Platinum 

 
Ethan BloomShort Hills, NJMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow30.9415.36 Platinum 

 
Brody BrownsteinAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow42.8059.58 Silver 
Shane BurkeMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow48.7981.92 Bronze 
Liam CournoyerMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow42.0956.94 Silver 
Shea CournoyerAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow39.9548.96 Gold 

 
Daisy CullwickAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.9030.13 Platinum 

 
Maia CullwickAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow35.6933.07 Gold 

 
Ronan CurranAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow37.4839.75 Gold 

 
Archer DavenportSnowmass, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.7222.00 Platinum 
Ryder DaviesAspen, COMale 12-13U12 MaleU12MYellow34.5328.75 Gold 

 
Jacob DownMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow48.0379.08 Bronze 

 
Brett EgglestonAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.7021.92 Platinum 

 
Isabelle EricksonAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow44.6266.37 Silver 

 
Cornell ErnemannMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellowDNF-  
Tillar ErnemannAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow37.6740.45 Gold 

 
Maia EttlingerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow30.2412.75 Platinum 

 
Lucy FaulhaberAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow40.7551.94 Gold 

 
Arslan FinesilverAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellowDNF-  

 
Ethan FlynnAspen, COMale 12-13U12 MaleU12MYellow37.2438.85 Silver 

 
Bananaelle FrancisAvscFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.1238.40 Gold 

 
Ted FreedmanMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow36.4235.79 Gold 

 
Yale GieszlMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow40.6551.57 Silver 

 
Luke HammBasalt, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow30.4713.61 Platinum 

 
Harper HodgsonAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow34.6329.12 Gold 
Katherine HuttenhowerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellowDNF-  

 
Fletcher HuttoAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow30.9715.47 Platinum 

 
Clare IrvinAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.2924.12 Gold 
Annika JohanssonWestport, CTFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow30.7814.77 Platinum 

 
Sawyer JohnsonAtherton, CAMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow31.0115.62 Platinum 
JJ KellyAspen, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow33.4024.53 Gold 

 
Parker KendrickMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.5425.06 Platinum 

 
Darienne KennyAvsc, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.5328.75 Platinum 

 
Henry KlumbAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow37.0738.22 Gold 
Cole KnappAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellowDNF-  

 
Wyatt KnappAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow29.8711.37 Platinum 

 
Rocksy KroegerSaint Louis, MOFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.3428.04 Platinum 
Lauren LatousekFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow38.3142.84 Gold 

 
Bode LentzAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow36.0334.34 Platinum 

 
Cody LewisAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow38.9945.38 Silver 

 
Max LewisMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow36.4735.98 Gold 

 
Miko LewisDenver, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow30.8314.95 Platinum 
Vladislav LobodaAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellowDNF-  

 
Caleah Lutz-sladdinAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow41.2753.88 Gold 

 
Mickey MaroltAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow40.0549.33 Gold 

 
William MaroltMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.6125.32 Platinum 
Jasper McBrideAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow34.0927.11 Gold 
Matthew McDermottGlenwood Springs, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow34.9930.46 Gold 

 
Molly McManusAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.7525.84 Gold 

 
Molly McPheeAspen, COFemale 6-7U10 FemaleU10FYellow45.5269.72 Silver 

 
Viggo MorganAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow31.3616.93 Platinum 

 
Mary MorseSnowmass Village, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.1038.33 Gold 

 
Lexi MunroAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.3224.24 Gold 

 
Teagan NewhardAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.0538.14 Gold 

 
Lyla OsborneAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow43.6662.79 Silver 

 
Tessa OsborneAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow35.3531.80 Gold 
Devon PhillipsAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow33.5825.21 Platinum 

 
Morgan PhillipsAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.5825.21 Gold 
Abigail PlummerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.8026.03 Gold 
Kathleen RaarupAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow31.5417.60 Platinum 

 
Tate RiceAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow36.9937.92 Gold 

 
Isla RichAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow47.6577.67 Bronze 

 
Marley RichAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow45.8871.07 Bronze 

 
Thomas RobinsonAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow35.0130.54 Gold 

 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow40.3050.26 Silver 

 
Balthazar SachsAspen, COMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow34.6929.34 Platinum 

 
Felix SachsAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow31.7518.38 Platinum 

 
Henry SalterMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellowDNF-  

 
Jaden SchilleAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow29.198.84 Platinum 
Andrew SherlockSnowmass Village, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow34.8830.05 Gold 
Charlie SinclairSan Bruno, CAMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellowDSQ-  

 
Chloe SmithAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow29.309.25 Platinum 

 
Gavin SmithAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow40.6151.42 Silver 

 
Nico SmithAspen, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow31.5417.60 Platinum 

 
Lilly SnadonFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow35.4031.99 Gold 

 
Josh StephenAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.3824.46 Platinum 

 
Clare StickneyAspen, COMale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellowDNF-  

 
James StokesAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow34.6629.23 Gold 

 
Jonathan ThorneAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow43.9863.98 Silver 
Keller TudgeAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow38.0741.95 Gold 

 
Kahlen WhiteAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellowDSQ-