Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Valley Ski Club


Jan 3rd, 2019
Roaring Fork Series AM
not provided


Series: Roaring Fork Series
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
By Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.72
28.38
26.34
Blue
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2019 - Roaring Fork Series AM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Shiloh AndrulaitisFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellowDSQ-  

 
Sydney AndrulaitisFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow38.3645.63 Silver 

 
Tessa AndrulaitisAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.6227.64 Gold 
Gemma BakerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.7428.09 Gold 

 
Leila BakerAvscFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow35.7335.65 Gold 

 
Nate BalkoSnowmass Village, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow30.2714.92 Platinum 

 
Jacob BarrowMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow49.7788.95 - 

 
Alika BassiAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow31.8821.03 Platinum 

 
Casey BlatzMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow30.3315.15 Platinum 

 
Ethan BloomShort Hills, NJMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow29.7012.76 Platinum 

 
Brody BrownsteinAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow48.0482.38 Bronze 
Shane BurkeCarbondale, COMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow57.09116.74 - 
Liam CournoyerAspen, COMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow49.0886.33 Bronze 
Shea CournoyerAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow40.4753.64 Silver 

 
Daisy CullwickAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.1729.73 Platinum 

 
Maia CullwickAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow35.8836.22 Silver 

 
Ronan CurranAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow36.9140.13 Gold 

 
Archer DavenportSnowmass, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.2422.40 Platinum 
Ryder DaviesAspen, COMale 12-13U12 MaleU12MYellow33.6827.87 Gold 

 
Jake DownAspen, COMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow49.9189.48 Bronze 

 
Brett EgglestonAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellowDNF-  

 
Isabelle EricksonAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow46.2575.59 Bronze 

 
Cornell ErnemannMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow50.7092.48 Bronze 
Tillar ErnemannAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow37.3641.84 Gold 

 
Maia EttlingerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow30.5616.02 Platinum 

 
Lucy FaulhaberAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow43.3464.54 Silver 

 
Arslan FinesilverAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow43.4364.88 Silver 

 
Ethan FlynnAspen, COMale 12-13U12 MaleU12MYellow36.4138.23 Silver 

 
Bananaelle FrancisAvscFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow35.7235.61 Gold 

 
Ted FreedmanMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow45.1171.26 Bronze 

 
Yale GieszlMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow40.7554.71 Silver 

 
Luke HammBasalt, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow29.4311.73 Platinum 

 
Harper HodgsonAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow34.3830.52 Gold 
Katherine HuttenhowerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow44.3868.49 Bronze 

 
Fletcher HuttoAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow30.5015.79 Platinum 

 
Clare IrvinAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow31.4519.40 Platinum 
Annika JohanssonWestport, CTFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow29.8313.25 Platinum 

 
Sawyer JohnsonAtherton, CAMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow30.2314.77 Platinum 
JJ KellyAspen, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow31.4219.29 Platinum 

 
Parker KendrickMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow31.8120.77 Platinum 

 
Darienne KennyAvsc, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.6131.40 Gold 

 
Henry KlumbAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow36.5938.91 Gold 
Cole KnappAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow35.3934.36 Platinum 

 
Wyatt KnappAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow29.0810.40 Platinum 

 
Rocksy KroegerSaint Louis, MOFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow33.5227.26 Platinum 
Lauren LatousekFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.5842.67 Gold 

 
Bode LentzAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow34.8132.16 Platinum 

 
Cody LewisAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow37.9143.93 Silver 

 
Max LewisMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow37.7343.24 Gold 

 
Miko LewisDenver, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow28.969.95 Platinum 
Vladislav LobodaAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow41.2956.76 Silver 

 
Caleah Lutz-sladdinAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow41.1556.23 Silver 

 
Mickey MaroltAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow41.9959.42 Silver 

 
William MaroltMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.7724.41 Platinum 
Jasper McBrideAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.3626.65 Platinum 
Matthew McDermottGlenwood Springs, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.1822.17 Platinum 

 
Molly McManusAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.4727.07 Gold 

 
Molly McPheeAspen, COFemale 6-7U10 FemaleU10FYellow46.4176.20 Silver 

 
Viggo MorganAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow30.3615.26 Platinum 

 
Mary MorseSnowmass Village, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow36.9240.17 Gold 

 
Lexi MunroAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow32.5123.42 Platinum 

 
Teagan NewhardAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow37.3741.88 Gold 

 
Lyla OsborneAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow42.2960.55 Silver 

 
Tessa OsborneAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow35.2433.79 Gold 
Devon PhillipsAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow32.6123.80 Platinum 

 
Morgan PhillipsAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow31.6220.05 Platinum 
Abigail PlummerAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow33.8628.55 Gold 
Kathleen RaarupAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow32.2922.59 Platinum 

 
Tate RiceAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow37.1841.15 Gold 

 
Isla RichAspen, COFemale 8-9U10 FemaleU10FYellow45.7473.65 Bronze 

 
Marley RichAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow46.3976.12 Bronze 

 
Thomas RobinsonAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.5527.37 Gold 

 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow39.7650.95 Silver 

 
Balthazar SachsAspen, COMale 6-7U10 MaleU10MYellow34.9432.65 Platinum 

 
Felix SachsAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow31.6220.05 Platinum 

 
Henry SalterMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow38.9747.95 Gold 

 
Jaden SchilleAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow28.608.58 Platinum 
Andrew SherlockSnowmass Village, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.6227.64 Gold 
Charlie SinclairSan Bruno, CAMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.3226.50 Platinum 

 
Chloe SmithAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow28.729.04 Platinum 

 
Gavin SmithAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow39.4549.77 Silver 

 
Nico SmithAspen, COMale 12-13U14 MaleU14MYellow31.5019.59 Platinum 

 
Lilly SnadonFemale 10-11U12 FemaleU12FYellow34.9432.65 Gold 

 
Josh StephenAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow32.2122.29 Platinum 

 
Clare StickneyAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow44.3068.19 Bronze 

 
James StokesAspen, COMale 10-11U12 MaleU12MYellow33.7828.25 Gold 

 
Jonathan ThorneAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow44.1267.50 Bronze 
Keller TudgeAspen, COMale 8-9U10 MaleU10MYellow38.7647.15 Gold 

 
Kahlen WhiteAspen, COFemale 12-13U14 FemaleU14FYellow30.7716.82 Platinum