Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Dec 8th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Sunny 29 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
10.17
16.31
14.80
Yellow
10.17
15.46
14.03
 
Results for Dec 8th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Miles BensonMale 14-15Yellow18.7233.43 Silver 
Willliam BlackmerRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow15.9913.97 Gold 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow18.7633.71 Gold 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 8-9Yellow19.3838.13 Gold 
Alex DeckMale 16-17Blue21.2543.58 Bronze 
Emily EckelFemale 16-17Yellow16.8620.17 Gold 
Jane Fall-lakatosBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Blue18.9628.11 Platinum 
Dylan FitzgeraldFemale 6-7Yellow29.55110.62 Bronze 
Chloe GaineyLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9Yellow23.7769.42 Silver 
Antonio GonzalesMale 16-17Yellow16.6718.82 Gold 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 14-15Yellow22.7061.80 - 
Kimmy HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIFemale 21-29Blue16.7112.91 Platinum 
Bella KingLake Orion, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.8348.47 Silver 
Zeke KingLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Blue16.3310.34 Platinum 
David LakatosBloomfield Hills, MIMale 50-54Blue17.3417.16 Gold 
Tyson LanceDavisburg, MIMale 18-20Blue17.7620.00 Silver 
Angela LeachFemale 14-15Blue21.8447.57 Bronze 
Joseph LopezMale 16-17Blue18.8327.23 Silver 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Yellow16.6318.53 Platinum 
Kevin McIntyreTroy, MIMale 18-20Yellow16.3416.46 Gold 
Bryson MenkeHumble, TXMale 45-49Yellow17.1322.10 Silver 
Robin MenkeHumble, TXFemale 45-49Yellow19.3537.92 Gold 
Michael MickleyEl Segundo, CAMale 16-17Yellow17.5525.09 Silver 
Peyton MillerCampbell, CAMale 16-17Blue17.3016.89 Gold 
Elli MoemFemale 12-13Blue18.8227.16 Gold 
Levi MooreMale 14-15Yellow21.1450.68 Bronze 
Rodney PlouchaTroy, MIMale 40-44Blue17.8120.34 Silver 
Sachin PlouchaTroy, MIMale 8-9Yellow23.3066.07 Silver 
Audrey RandazzoRochester, MIFemale 16-17Yellow18.5232.00 Silver 
Andrew RoeserClarkston, MIMale 14-15Yellow15.9713.83 Platinum 
Elke RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow18.1129.08 Gold 
Jake RoeserClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow16.8119.81 Gold 
Max RontalHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Blue17.4718.04 Gold 
Tessa RontalHuntington Woods, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.7748.04 Silver 
 Ruby RoshHuntington Woods, MIFemale 10-11Blue19.1129.12 Platinum 
Frank RothMale 14-15Blue18.3523.99 Gold 
Hailey SchindlerClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue17.1916.15 Gold 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.8048.25 Gold 
Alex SnookRochester, MIMale 14-15Yellow16.5618.03 Gold 
Brendan VerbekeMale 12-13Yellow21.4452.82 Bronze 
Julia VerbekeFemale 8-9Yellow25.0478.47 Bronze 
Madison VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.3537.92 Silver 
Trisha VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow17.1021.88 Platinum 
Daniel VinceRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue16.8513.85 Gold 
Keith VinceMale 50-54Yellow17.5625.16 Silver 
Camden WilliamsMale 14-15Blue17.7720.07 Gold