Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Dec 7th, 2018
Crescent B Results
Overcast


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Chase Harr
18.00
18.57
15.73
Blue
 
Results for Dec 7th, 2018 - Crescent B Results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kurt ArehartRaleigh, NCMale 60-64Yellow22.7644.69 Silver 
Jack ArnoldMale 45-49Yellow26.4167.90 - 
MIKE ATILANOConcord, NCMale 60-64Yellow23.6350.22 Bronze 
Don BaldwinClemson, SCMale 75-79Yellow29.2886.14 - 
Sue BaldwinClemson, SCFemale 75-79Yellow39.35150.16 - 
Stephen BashCharleston, WVMale 65-69Yellow23.1647.23 Silver 
Rick BatesKingsport, TNMale 60-64Yellow23.9252.07 Bronze 
Sandra BenitezLutz, FLFemale 70-74Yellow23.1547.17 Gold 
Lisa BeregiBristol, TNFemale 50-54Yellow21.9939.80 Gold 
Al BishopMale 65-69Yellow24.9258.42 Bronze 
Bleecker BlundenMale 6-7Yellow35.31124.48 - 
Brent BlundenMale 50-54Yellow23.3748.57 Bronze 
Jonathan BurgeMale 10-11Yellow29.0084.36 - 
Marcy CassadySpartanburg, SCFemale 65-69Yellow25.2560.52 Silver 
Clay CurtisMale 40-44Yellow21.8739.03 Bronze 
Frances EdwardsBanner Elk, NCFemale 60-64Yellow24.4355.31 Silver 
Turner FosterTNMale 50-54Yellow23.4749.21 Bronze 
Charles FraschCharleston, SCMale 65-69Yellow24.2153.91 Bronze 
 John GardnerMint Hill, NCMale 65-69Yellow22.2941.70 Silver 
Thomas GarrettMale 75-79Yellow28.1779.08 - 
Stanislav GolubovMale 70-74Yellow24.5255.88 Bronze 
Sheila HamdenNCFemale 60-64Yellow28.2879.78 - 
John HarleySCMale 60-64Yellow25.5862.62 - 
Mike HarrisBirmingham, ALMale 21-29Yellow25.5262.24 - 
Gene HartsfieldAthens, ALMale 70-74Yellow24.6256.52 Bronze 
Emily HobbyClemmons, NCFemale 10-11Yellow27.3473.81 Bronze 
Jack HobbyClemmons, NCMale 50-54Yellow25.9164.72 - 
Lou JamesFemale 60-64Yellow23.2347.68 Silver 
Ronald JamesOcala, FLMale 55-59Yellow22.9245.71 Bronze 
Ken KarbMale 70-74Yellow21.7838.46 Silver 
Mary Ann KellarHamburg, NJMale 70-74Yellow25.9464.91 Bronze 
Jeff KenrickArden, NCMale 60-64Yellow23.1046.85 Bronze 
Jim KenrickFLMale 50-54Yellow24.6956.96 - 
Charlie KincaidCary, NCMale 65-69Yellow23.7250.79 Bronze 
Barbara LangKingsport, TNFemale 55-59Yellow22.1240.62 Gold 
Jan LhotskyGreensboro, NCFemale 70-74Yellow23.9352.13 Gold 
JHugh LooneyMale 75-79Yellow22.4942.98 Silver 
Christine LutzFemale 45-49Yellow24.3854.99 Bronze 
John MezzulloRaleigh, NCMale 55-59Yellow23.5849.90 Bronze 
Kenneth MillerRaleigh, NCFemale 10-11Yellow26.7169.80 Bronze 
Tracey MillerFemale 35-39Yellow26.9471.27 - 
Dwight MooreInman, SCMale 65-69Yellow24.8057.66 Bronze 
Michael MuellerMale 65-69Yellow25.1459.82 Bronze 
Cathie MulgrewClemmons, NCFemale 50-54Yellow19.7025.24 Gold 
Denny NalleMale 65-69Yellow24.6556.71 Bronze 
George NaumanGibsonville, NCMale 70-74Yellow25.4761.92 Bronze 
Randy NordanSCMale 60-64Yellow25.9965.23 - 
Cindy PendleyEasley, SCFemale 55-59Yellow21.0233.63 Gold 
Cary PopourLeland, NCMale 60-64Yellow19.5124.03 Gold 
Barb PutneyFemale 65-69Yellow29.5387.73 - 
John ReedNashville, TNMale 60-64Yellow24.5155.82 Bronze 
Jean RobinsonFemale 70-74Yellow24.3554.80 Silver 
Elke SchoellkopfFemale 70-74Yellow22.4242.53 Gold 
Susan ShafferChapel Hill, NCFemale 55-59Yellow26.0165.35 Bronze 
Ronald ShulbyMale 65-69Yellow28.5581.50 - 
John SochackiHypoluxo, FLMale 65-69Yellow26.4868.34 - 
Gene TeaneyMale 75-79Yellow23.0046.22 Silver 
David UnderwoodCary, NCMale 70-74Yellow23.4949.33 Silver 
Brian WhiddenMale 45-49Yellow28.0078.00 - 
Dave WinklerCary, NCMale 70-74Yellow30.1091.35 - 
Gary WoolfolkMale 70-74Yellow29.9190.15 - 
Bob YoungGreensboro, NCMale 70-74Yellow21.4736.49 Silver