Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Nubs Nob Ski Area


Apr 8th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
4.85
21.09
20.11
Blue
4.85
20.67
19.71
 
Results for Apr 8th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Chad JohnsonHarbor Springs, MIMale 30-34Yellow20.130.10 Platinum 
Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Yellow20.300.94 Platinum 
Eric SmithPetoskey, MIMale 55-59Yellow20.491.89 Platinum 
Benjamin SmithTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Yellow20.803.43 Platinum 
Mike DavisonDeer Park, ILMale 45-49Yellow21.054.67 Platinum 
Jeremy KirbyAlbion, MIMale 45-49Blue21.398.52 Platinum 
Tim TalsmaOtisville, MIMale 50-54Yellow21.939.05 Platinum 
John FreudenbergerHamilton, INMale 40-44Yellow21.999.35 Platinum 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 40-44Yellow22.3511.14 Platinum 
Dan HarrisPetoskey, AKMale 40-44Yellow22.5312.03 Platinum 
Robert HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 35-39Yellow22.7713.23 Gold 
Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Yellow22.8013.38 Platinum 
Wade KelsoHarbor Springs, MIMale 40-44Yellow22.8613.67 Gold 
Spencer DicksLinden, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.1014.87 Platinum 
Vera PchelinaFemale 21-29Yellow23.2415.56 Gold 
Luke BorgulaPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.6417.55 Platinum 
Zachary RohrerAnn Arbor, MIMale 35-39Yellow23.7918.30 Silver 
Shannon PeiferLasalle, ONFemale 21-29Yellow23.8118.40 Gold 
Myles PeiferOldcastle, ONMale 55-59Blue23.6820.14 Gold 
Lee TravisMIMale 35-39Blue23.9421.46 Silver 
Jakob MurrayMilford, MIMale 6-7Blue23.9421.46 Platinum 
Will HilbornTroy, MIMale 12-13Blue24.2623.08 Gold 
Rick VaillancortPetoskey, MIMale 55-59Yellow24.7823.22 Gold 
Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Yellow24.8923.77 Platinum 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.9323.97 Platinum 
Jeremy BowlbyMIMale 21-29Yellow25.0724.66 Silver 
Zeeshan NakadarBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Blue24.6425.01 Platinum 
Ethan KelsoHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.1625.11 Platinum 
Mick GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow25.5126.85 Platinum 
Roger HilbornTroy, MIMale 65-69Yellow26.1730.13 Gold 
Conner BreckenfeldHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.4731.63 Platinum 
Holly GedertLevering, MIFemale 65-69Yellow26.5732.12 Platinum 
Connor KranigPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.7032.77 Platinum 
Jackson DeeganHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Blue26.1732.78 Gold 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.9033.76 Platinum 
Reagan KelsoHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Yellow27.6437.44 Platinum 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 6-7Blue27.2438.20 Platinum 
Jasper HammersteinMale 10-11Blue27.4339.17 Gold 
Helena KirbyFemale 8-9Blue27.7440.74 Gold 
Jimmy FlomGrosse Pointe, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.5041.72 Silver 
Fia NicolaescuFemale 8-9Yellow28.5541.97 Gold 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 6-7Yellow28.8243.31 Platinum 
Monica KirbyFemale 6-7Blue28.5744.95 Platinum 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Yellow29.8348.33 Platinum 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 1-5Yellow30.2750.52 Platinum 
Henry DundonMale 8-9Blue30.5555.00 Silver 
Corbin JohnsonHarbor Springs, MIMale 1-5Yellow34.5871.95 Gold 
Helena HarrisPetoskey, MIFemale 6-7Blue34.3974.48 Silver 
Freya HammersteinBrutus, MIFemale 6-7Blue35.5580.37 Silver