Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Nubs Nob Ski Area


Apr 7th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
4.85
21.16
20.18
Blue
4.85
21.18
20.20
 
Results for Apr 7th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Charlotte GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIFemale 1-5Blue41.12103.56 Silver 
 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 6-7Blue27.9738.47 Platinum 
Monica KirbyFemale 6-7Yellow31.6556.84 Gold 
Freya HammersteinBrutus, MIFemale 6-7Blue33.9267.92 Silver 
Alison BrainerdFemale 6-7Yellow42.70111.60 Bronze 
 
Lucy SavoieClarkston, MIFemale 8-9Yellow29.2544.95 Gold 
Fia NicolaescuFemale 8-9Blue29.6946.98 Gold 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Blue31.2754.80 Silver 
Helena KirbyAlbion, MIFemale 8-9Blue31.4155.50 Silver 
Piper ChaffeeHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Blue31.7257.03 Silver 
 
Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.8437.82 Gold 
Maggie McSkimmingFemale 10-11Blue32.2659.70 Silver 
 
Phoebe SavoieFemale 12-13Blue23.2315.00 Platinum 
 
Genevieve KrommPetoskey, MIFemale 16-17Blue24.7822.67 Gold 
 
Emma IversonPetoskey, MIFemale 18-20Yellow25.3225.47 Silver 
 
Shannon PeiferLasalle, ONFemale 21-29Blue24.5021.29 Gold 
 
Julie BogasMIFemale 40-44Blue27.2835.05 Gold 
 
Linda OverbergTroy, MIFemale 45-49Blue39.3594.80 - 
 
Sharon HubbardHarbor Springs, MIFemale 60-64Blue25.0223.86 Platinum 
 
Holly GedertLevering, MIFemale 65-69Yellow28.7542.47 Gold 
 
Dixie DarlingLakewood, COFemale 70-74Blue31.4355.59 Silver 
 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 1-5Blue31.3355.10 Platinum 
 
Jakob MurrayMilford, MIMale 6-7Blue26.3030.20 Platinum 
Zeeshan NakadarBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Blue26.5131.24 Platinum 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 6-7Yellow28.3840.63 Platinum 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Blue30.3150.05 Gold 
Will BurrisPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Yellow42.39110.06 - 
 
Mick GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Blue25.5926.68 Platinum 
Conner BreckenfeldHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue26.6932.13 Platinum 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue27.4635.94 Gold 
Henry BurrisPetoskey , MIMale 8-9Yellow32.3760.41 Silver 
Tommy McSkimmingGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.3265.11 Silver 
Nicholas BogasMIMale 8-9Blue33.7467.03 Bronze 
 
Luke BorgulaPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Blue24.0419.01 Platinum 
Emma BorgulaOakland, MIMale 10-11Blue25.3225.35 Platinum 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.7627.65 Gold 
Brady OlsonGrandville, MIMale 10-11Blue27.9238.22 Gold 
Holder BlakeMale 10-11Blue28.9143.12 Silver 
Andrew TompkinsGrosse Pointe, MIMale 10-11Blue32.1559.16 Bronze 
 
Will HilbornTroy, MIMale 12-13Blue25.1524.50 Gold 
 
Jimmy FlomGrosse Pointe, MIMale 14-15Blue25.6026.73 Gold 
Evan CoulterTraverse City, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.8347.82 Bronze 
 
Davis BlintClarkston, MIMale 16-17Blue23.8718.17 Gold 
 
Christopher UptonPetoskey, MIMale 30-34Blue22.6312.03 Gold 
 
Zachary RohrerAnn Arbor, MIMale 35-39Blue25.4525.99 Silver 
Travis GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIMale 35-39Blue27.1334.31 Bronze 
 
Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Blue20.943.66 Platinum 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 40-44Blue23.5516.58 Gold 
 
Mike DavisonDeer Park, ILMale 45-49Yellow22.139.66 Platinum 
Jeremy KirbyAlbion, MIMale 45-49Blue22.5511.63 Platinum 
Jonathan StrongTroy, MIMale 45-49Blue27.6036.63 Bronze 
 
Eric SmithPetoskey, MIMale 55-59Blue21.235.10 Platinum 
Myles PeiferOldcastle, ONMale 55-59Yellow25.7227.45 Silver 
 
Kevin BurrisPetoskey, MIMale 60-64Yellow25.1224.48 Gold 
 
Roger HilbornTroy, MIMale 65-69Blue27.4035.64 Silver 
 
Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Blue22.9513.61 Platinum 
Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 75-79Blue23.3815.74 Platinum 
Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Blue26.1229.31 Gold 
Michael BosEast Jordan, MIMale 75-79Blue31.7657.23 Bronze