Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 5th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
25.29
19.72
15.73
Yellow
25.29
20.04
15.99
 
Results for Apr 5th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ellory BeckerFemale 10-11Blue25.3260.97 Silver 
Ryan BeckerMale 12-13Yellow21.3333.40 Gold 
David BozellMale 35-39Yellow33.63110.32 - 
Harper BozellFemale 8-9Yellow34.52115.88 - 
Molly BozellFemale 10-11Yellow32.66104.25 - 
Noah CalhounMale 8-9Yellow32.17101.19 - 
Riley CalhounMale 6-7Yellow44.31177.11 - 
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59Yellow24.3252.10 Silver 
Gracen DamatoFemale 10-11Yellow32.21101.44 - 
Ellie DuffyFemale 8-9Yellow37.22132.77 - 
Katelynn DunnAlpharetta, GAFemale 6-7Blue35.94128.48 Bronze 
Kendall DunnFemale 8-9Yellow32.83105.32 - 
Joaquin FrommerLos Angeles, CAMale 16-17Blue23.4849.27 Bronze 
Isaac GowinMale 40-44Blue24.2954.42 - 
Sage GowinWoodstock, GAFemale 8-9Yellow29.3883.74 Bronze 
Ben GrayMale 45-49Yellow27.0969.42 - 
Max GrayMale 12-13Yellow23.6447.84 Silver 
Arlo HochmanPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow23.0644.22 Platinum 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue23.1747.30 Silver 
Andrew KatzLarchmont, NYMale 45-49Blue22.2641.51 Bronze 
RHIANNON KOSSOld Forge, PAFemale 14-15Blue19.2522.38 Gold 
Kyle KrpataBurlingame, CAMale 45-49Yellow24.4452.85 - 
Lucas KrpataBurlingame, CAMale 12-13Blue24.9858.80 Bronze 
Sofia LeverattoHighland, UTFemale 10-11Yellow22.3940.03 Gold 
Charles ManiceLarchmont, NYMale 35-39Yellow22.0838.09 Bronze 
Barry MeyersonMale 50-54Yellow21.8636.71 Silver 
Leah MeyersonFemale 12-13Yellow26.5365.92 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow18.1613.57 Platinum 
Deborah MyersFemale 50-54Yellow23.3946.28 Silver 
Banks ParrishFitzgerald, GAMale 6-7Yellow31.4596.69 Bronze 
Jackson ParrishFitzgerald, GAMale 10-11Blue34.33118.25 - 
Alina PavalachiFemale 21-29Blue24.7757.47 - 
Aurora RailsbackFemale 10-11Blue22.2141.20 Gold 
Alex SalaniukMale 6-7Yellow29.7485.99 Bronze 
Mike SeatonHoboken, NJMale 10-11Yellow23.6347.78 Silver 
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue21.1034.14 Silver 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.4334.02 Platinum 
Charlotte SmithMenlo Park, CAFemale 8-9Blue29.2686.01 Bronze 
Hudson SmithMenlo Park, CAMale 40-44Blue23.0046.22 Bronze 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow16.935.88 Platinum 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue20.9232.99 Gold 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 8-9Blue24.9158.36 Silver 
Dale Van BarenCrete, ILMale 55-59Yellow26.9268.36 - 
Jenna YoungMale 8-9Yellow28.3477.24 Bronze