Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Sky of Montana


Apr 5th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Lucia Damberg (suit)
14.43
27.96
24.43
Blue
Lucia Damberg (suit)
14.43
28.27
24.70
 
Results for Apr 5th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bailey WichertMale 16-17Blue26.798.46 Platinum 
Michael GuetzkeMale 45-49Blue27.1810.04 Platinum 
Tj GuetzkeMale 16-17Yellow27.8113.84 Gold 
Ella WichertWaukesha, WIFemale 14-15Blue28.1313.89 Platinum 
Cooper KleinMale 12-13Blue28.3714.86 Platinum 
Robin PavelichVail, COFemale 12-13Blue28.5615.63 Platinum 
Chris KronebuschBozeman, MTMale 40-44Yellow28.5316.78 Gold 
Coby KleinMale 14-15Blue28.9217.09 Gold 
Martin KleinMale 50-54Yellow28.7717.77 Gold 
Ryan GuetzkeMale 14-15Blue29.5419.60 Gold 
Careen LittleBig Sky, MTFemale 55-59Yellow29.3420.10 Platinum 
Jack FlemingKennebunk, MEMale 55-59Blue30.5823.81 Gold 
Cody GuetzkeMale 10-11Yellow32.1331.52 Gold 
Alexis ZupsanskyFemale 14-15Yellow33.2836.23 Silver 
Leif JohnsonMale 8-9Blue33.7236.52 Gold 
Joshua OchalekMale 12-13Blue33.7736.72 Silver 
Kirk WitteWhitehouse, OHMale 55-59Yellow33.5237.21 Silver 
John SchroederMale 50-54Blue34.5639.92 Bronze 
Greg LervickMale 45-49Blue34.8341.01 Bronze 
Jim PavelichVail, COMale 60-64Yellow34.8842.78 Silver 
Bjorn LervickMale 14-15Yellow34.8842.78 Bronze 
Dan ZupsanskyMale 40-44Blue35.3142.96 T* Silver 
Raina RucinskiFemale 12-13Yellow34.9342.98 Silver 
John MaloneyBozeman, MTMale 70-74Blue35.3243.00 Silver 
Sienna FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 8-9Blue35.5844.05 Gold 
Nick GunningMale 12-13Blue35.8845.26 Silver 
Ryan BrownMale 16-17Blue36.3747.25 Bronze 
Annie GartnerFemale 10-11Blue36.6748.46 Silver 
Julian SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Blue36.7548.79 Gold 
Grier GunningFemale 10-11Blue37.1150.24 Silver 
Hanah BowmanFemale 10-11Yellow36.8550.84 Silver 
Ben SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Yellow37.8654.97 Silver 
Lola FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 6-7Yellow39.5161.73 Gold 
Lindsay BrownFemale 35-39Yellow39.5761.97 Bronze 
Christopher BowmanMale 10-11Blue40.2062.75 Bronze 
Quin JohnsonLittleton, COFemale 18-20Blue40.2062.75 - 
Susan SlusarskiFemale 45-49Yellow39.8162.96 Bronze 
Joshua GinsburgMale 10-11Yellow40.5065.78 Bronze 
Leslie FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 35-39Blue41.0566.19 Bronze 
Sabrina SchroederFemale 8-9Blue42.7573.08 Bronze 
Stephen SlusarskiMale 8-9Blue42.8973.64 Bronze 
Ella RucinskiFemale 6-7Blue43.2575.10 Silver 
John MaybinMale 35-39Yellow44.4181.78 - 
Jack GinsburgMale 12-13Yellow44.4882.07 - 
Samantha SchroederFemale 10-11Yellow44.5582.36 - 
Steve SlusarskiMale 40-44Blue45.4183.85 - 
Katie GartnerFemale 35-39Yellow48.1797.18 - 
Emily WitteWhitehouse, OHFemale 21-29Blue51.65109.11 - 
Gary VoginMale 50-54Yellow52.07113.14 - 
Robert BrownMale 50-54Yellow53.98120.96 - 

T = Telemark (-13)