Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Sky of Montana


Apr 5th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Lucia Damberg (suit)
14.43
27.96
24.43
Blue
Lucia Damberg (suit)
14.43
28.27
24.70
 
Results for Apr 5th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Christopher BowmanMale 10-11Blue40.2062.75 Bronze best
      Blue41.5068.02 Bronze 
Hanah BowmanFemale 10-11Yellow36.8550.84 Silver best
Lindsay BrownFemale 35-39Yellow39.5761.97 Bronze best
      Blue40.0161.98 Bronze 
Robert BrownMale 50-54Blue2:04.12402.51 - 
     Yellow53.98120.96 - best
Ryan BrownMale 16-17Blue36.3747.25 Bronze best
      Yellow38.5757.88 - 
Jack FlemingKennebunk, MEMale 55-59Yellow37.4153.13 Bronze 
      Yellow37.4953.46 Bronze 
      Blue31.3927.09 Silver 
     Blue30.5823.81 Gold best
      Yellow31.4828.86 Silver 
Leslie FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 35-39Yellow42.1972.70 - 
     Blue41.0566.19 Bronze best
      Blue41.4667.85 - 
      Yellow43.1676.67 - 
Lola FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 6-7Blue40.9965.95 Gold 
      Yellow41.0267.91 Silver 
      Yellow40.3265.04 Gold 
     Yellow39.5161.73 Gold best
      Blue42.6272.55 Silver 
Sienna FlemingKennebunk, MEFemale 8-9Yellow35.8146.58 Gold 
     Blue35.5844.05 Gold best
      Yellow37.1251.94 Gold 
      Yellow37.1351.99 Gold 
      Blue38.2654.90 Silver 
      Blue44.1378.66 Bronze 
Annie GartnerFemale 10-11Blue36.6748.46 Silver best
      Yellow36.7150.27 Silver 
Katie GartnerFemale 35-39Yellow48.1797.18 - best
      Blue53.63117.13 - 
Jack GinsburgMale 12-13Yellow44.4882.07 - best
      Yellow46.5390.46 - 
Joshua GinsburgMale 10-11BlueDSQ-  
     Yellow40.5065.78 Bronze best
Cody GuetzkeMale 10-11Yellow32.1331.52 Gold best
Michael GuetzkeMale 45-49Blue27.1810.04 Platinum best
Ryan GuetzkeMale 14-15Blue29.5419.60 Gold best
Tj GuetzkeMale 16-17Yellow27.8113.84 Gold best
Grier GunningFemale 10-11Blue37.1150.24 Silver best
      Yellow36.8650.88 Silver 
Nick GunningMale 12-13Yellow35.7646.38 Silver 
     Blue35.8845.26 Silver best
Leif JohnsonMale 8-9Blue34.1438.22 Gold 
     Blue33.7236.52 Gold best
Quin JohnsonLittleton, COFemale 18-20Yellow40.9067.42 - 
     Blue40.2062.75 - best
Coby KleinMale 14-15Yellow28.7717.77 Gold 
      Yellow29.8322.10 Gold 
      Yellow31.8330.29 Silver 
      Yellow29.6921.53 Gold 
      Yellow29.1019.12 Gold 
     Blue28.9217.09 Gold best
      Blue29.2618.46 Gold 
      Yellow29.5020.75 Gold 
Cooper KleinMale 12-13Blue29.7820.57 Platinum 
      Blue28.8816.92 Platinum 
      Blue29.0017.41 Platinum 
      Yellow29.2219.61 Platinum 
      Blue28.9817.33 Platinum 
      Blue31.0625.75 Gold 
      Yellow28.3816.17 Platinum 
     Blue28.3714.86 Platinum best
Martin KleinMale 50-54Yellow30.4324.56 Silver 
      Blue29.4419.19 Gold 
      Yellow30.5024.85 Silver 
      Yellow29.5020.75 Gold 
      Blue29.5719.72 Gold 
      Yellow28.9418.46 Gold 
      Blue29.3018.62 Gold 
     Yellow28.7717.77 Gold best
Chris KronebuschBozeman, MTMale 40-44Yellow28.5316.78 Gold best
      Blue29.4919.39 Silver 
Bjorn LervickMale 14-15Yellow34.8842.78 Bronze best
Greg LervickMale 45-49Blue34.8341.01 Bronze best
Careen LittleBig Sky, MTFemale 55-59Yellow29.3420.10 Platinum best
John MaloneyBozeman, MTMale 70-74Yellow36.1147.81 Silver 
     Blue35.3243.00 Silver best
John MaybinMale 35-39Yellow44.4181.78 - best
      Blue45.5984.57 - 
Joshua OchalekMale 12-13Blue34.8841.21 Silver 
      Blue34.3639.11 Silver 
      Blue35.7244.62 Silver 
     Blue33.7736.72 Silver best
      Yellow35.1543.88 Silver 
      Yellow35.2344.21 Silver 
      Yellow35.5245.40 Silver 
      Blue35.3243.00 Silver 
Jim PavelichVail, COMale 60-64Yellow34.8842.78 Silver best
      Yellow36.4149.04 Bronze 
Robin PavelichVail, COFemale 12-13Blue29.1017.81 Platinum 
     Blue28.5615.63 Platinum best
Ella RucinskiFemale 6-7Blue43.2575.10 Silver best
      Yellow46.0088.29 Bronze 
Raina RucinskiFemale 12-13Yellow34.9342.98 Silver best
      Blue36.0445.91 Silver 
John SchroederMale 50-54Yellow36.2648.42 Bronze 
      Blue1:51.16350.04 - 
     Blue34.5639.92 Bronze best
      Blue34.6440.24 Bronze 
Sabrina SchroederFemale 8-9Blue45.5484.37 Bronze 
      Yellow44.8583.59 Bronze 
     Blue42.7573.08 Bronze best
      Yellow44.0580.31 Bronze 
Samantha SchroederFemale 10-11Yellow44.5582.36 - best
      Blue47.2891.42 - 
      Yellow45.3485.59 - 
      Blue51.49108.46 - 
Ben SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Yellow37.8654.97 Silver best
      Yellow40.5966.15 Silver 
Julian SliveBoca Raton, FLMale 8-9Blue36.7548.79 Gold best
      Blue38.8257.17 Silver 
Stephen SlusarskiMale 8-9Blue42.8973.64 Bronze best
      Yellow52.75115.92 - 
Steve SlusarskiMale 40-44Blue58.52136.92 - 
     Blue45.4183.85 - best
Susan SlusarskiFemale 45-49Yellow39.8162.96 Bronze best
      Yellow40.3165.00 Bronze 
Gary VoginMale 50-54Yellow56.99133.28 - 
     Yellow52.07113.14 - best
Bailey WichertMale 16-17Yellow26.9210.19 Platinum 
     Blue26.798.46 Platinum best
Ella WichertWaukesha, WIFemale 14-15Blue28.1313.89 Platinum best
      Yellow32.4632.87 Silver 
Emily WitteWhitehouse, OHFemale 21-29Blue51.65109.11 - best
      YellowDSQ-  
Kirk WitteWhitehouse, OHMale 55-59Yellow33.5237.21 Silver best
      Blue39.9761.82 - 
Alexis ZupsanskyFemale 14-15Yellow33.2836.23 Silver best
      Blue34.9941.66 Silver 
Dan ZupsanskyMale 40-44Blue35.3142.96 T* Silver best
      Yellow35.8246.62 T* Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)