Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Apr 4th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.15
14.67
Yellow
16.89
16.91
14.46
 
Results for Apr 4th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David BergSt Paul, MNMale 55-59Blue18.6727.27 Silver best
      Yellow19.2032.78 Silver 
Anya BriscoeFemale 14-15Yellow23.9165.35 - best
Brad BriscoeMale 45-49Yellow57.28296.13 - 
     Blue23.5960.80 - best
Dane BriscoeMale 12-13Blue23.0557.12 Bronze best
      Blue23.3859.37 Bronze 
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Blue17.1116.63 Silver best
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow25.7678.15 - best
Lisa DawsonWashington, DCFemale 60-64Blue22.5253.51 Silver best
      Blue22.8355.62 Silver 
Collin DoMale 14-15Yellow25.4175.73 - 
     Yellow25.0072.89 - best
Idalis GaillardFemale 10-11Blue30.47107.70 - best
      Blue37.68156.85 - 
Chris HernandezMale 21-29Yellow19.0131.47 Bronze best
      Yellow19.0631.81 Bronze 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue22.7555.08 Bronze 
     Blue22.7455.01 Bronze best
Jordon KayMale 8-9Blue21.6347.44 Gold 
      Blue22.5353.58 Silver 
     Blue21.1844.38 Gold best
Kyle KrpataBurlingame, CAMale 45-49Yellow26.3282.02 - 
     Blue24.7068.37 - best
      Yellow25.6777.52 - 
Lucas KrpataBurlingame, CAMale 12-13Blue30.81110.02 - 
      Yellow28.1494.61 - 
     Blue27.9590.52 - best
John LapidesMale 55-59Yellow21.7450.35 Bronze best
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 65-69Blue23.3559.17 Bronze best
Helen MaloneFemale 12-13Yellow20.9244.67 Silver best
Shay MaloneFemale 10-11Blue23.7862.10 Silver best
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue16.8014.52 Platinum 
      Blue16.8614.93 Platinum 
     Blue16.6913.77 Platinum best
Brandy ObuchFemale 21-29Blue24.7168.44 - best
Evan ObuchMale 21-29Yellow22.0552.49 - best
Drew RossMale 12-13Yellow12:10.224949.93 - 
     Blue20.2938.31 Silver best
Will RossMale 10-11Blue22.6754.53 Silver best
      Yellow23.1560.10 Bronze 
Columbus SandorMale 14-15Yellow21.7750.55 Bronze best
Eric SandorMale 45-49Yellow20.9344.74 Bronze best
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Blue28.7996.25 - best
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Yellow27.9493.22 - best
Mike SeatonHoboken, NJMale 10-11Yellow23.2560.79 Bronze best
      Yellow24.5369.64 Bronze 
Xander SiveyPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue21.3445.47 Gold 
      Yellow21.2747.10 Gold 
      Yellow21.0745.71 Gold 
      Yellow21.4348.20 Gold 
      Yellow21.1646.33 Gold 
      Blue22.1250.78 Gold 
      Yellow20.9945.16 Gold 
     Yellow20.8444.12 Gold best
      Yellow21.3647.72 Gold 
Rina SladePark City, UTFemale 50-54Yellow22.4955.53 Silver 
     Yellow22.3754.70 Silver best
Charlotte SmithMenlo Park, CAFemale 8-9Yellow29.36103.04 - best
Hudson SmithMenlo Park, CAMale 40-44Blue23.8362.44 - best
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue16.9115.27 Gold best
      Yellow17.0718.05 Gold 
      Yellow17.0718.05 Gold 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow21.1946.54 Silver best
      Yellow21.9952.07 Silver 
      Yellow22.7657.40 Silver 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow26.7885.20 - 
      Blue26.2979.21 Bronze 
     Blue24.8769.53 Bronze best
Coleton SpencerMale 10-11Blue25.6875.05 Bronze 
     Yellow24.0065.98 Bronze best
      Yellow26.5583.61 - 
Nick Spencer Novi, MIMale 50-54Yellow23.0659.47 - best
      Yellow23.5763.00 - 
      Yellow25.5276.49 - 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59BlueDNF-  
      BlueDNF-  
Dale Van BarenCrete, ILMale 55-59Yellow23.4161.89 - best
      Yellow25.6577.39 - 
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow21.1346.13 Bronze 
      Blue21.7748.40 Bronze 
     Blue21.2244.65 Bronze best