Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.48
14.95
Yellow
16.89
17.34
14.83
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Carlie BilloceBellevue, WAMale 65-69Blue23.2255.32 Bronze 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Yellow27.2683.82 Bronze 
Caitlyn Blazejewski30068Female 12-13Blue26.0274.05 - 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue18.7525.42 Gold 
Preston ChilcoteMale 8-9Blue27.9286.76 - 
Samuel ChilcoteMale 10-11Yellow24.0962.44 Bronze 
Daniel DevernaMale 10-11Blue25.3269.36 Bronze 
Richard DevernaMale 50-54Yellow29.2096.90 - 
Sammie Lou EdgrenFemale 10-11Yellow23.5959.07 Silver 
Wes EdgrenMale 8-9Yellow22.7153.14 Silver 
Ben EstesMarshfield, VTMale 21-29Yellow16.9514.30 Gold 
Geoff FrazierBradenton, FLMale 50-54Blue19.2728.90 Silver 
Grace FrazierFemale 10-11Blue25.2668.96 Bronze 
Rodolfo JuncoMale 35-39Yellow23.7660.22 - 
Gordan KimpelMale 65-69Blue21.5243.95 Silver 
Whitney KrahnFemale 30-34Yellow26.9181.46 - 
John LapidesMale 55-59Yellow21.5445.25 Bronze 
Turner MacInnisMale 12-13Blue28.0187.36 - 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.0214.77 Platinum 
Evan O'buchMale 21-29Blue22.8152.58 - 
Brooke PettyFemale 10-11Blue27.7485.55 - 
Wyatt PettyMale 12-13Yellow25.4871.81 - 
Edoardo PontiLos Angeles, CAMale 40-44Yellow25.0769.05 - 
John RichardsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 35-39Blue23.8459.46 - 
Julie RussakNew York, NYFemale 40-44Yellow23.6359.34 Bronze 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow27.2583.75 - 
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Blue27.7785.75 - 
Michael ShepardMale 35-39Yellow19.6132.23 Bronze 
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue21.8346.02 Bronze 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.4044.30 Gold 
Devin SkeltonFemale 16-17Yellow24.9568.24 - 
Jim SkeltonMale 50-54Blue25.8272.71 - 
Will SkeltonMale 14-15Blue24.3162.61 - 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow16.309.91 Platinum 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue21.2842.34 Silver 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow24.6666.28 Silver 
Blake StansellDurham, NCMale 40-44Blue24.5764.35 - 
Frank StearnsPortland, ORMale 12-13Yellow17.1415.58 Platinum 
Nick StearnsPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.5830.97 Silver 
Dale Van BarenCrete, ILMale 55-59Yellow26.7380.24 - 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Blue23.9159.93 Bronze 
Ashley WattsCharlotte, NCMale 45-49Yellow18.0321.58 Silver 
Donald WilkesSanta Monica, CAMale 60-64Blue25.6871.77 - 
Jacob WilkesSanta Monica, CAMale 16-17Yellow24.4765.00 - 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.229.37 Platinum 
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Blue21.9847.02 Bronze 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow24.5165.27 Bronze 
George WoodMale 8-9Blue30.45103.68 - 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow29.78100.81 - 
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue21.3342.68 Silver