Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Apr 2nd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.59
15.90
Yellow
16.89
18.61
15.92
 
Results for Apr 2nd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Yellow25.1057.66 Silver 
      Yellow24.6154.59 Silver 
     Yellow24.4853.77 Gold best
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Blue23.5948.36 Silver 
     Blue23.3046.54 Silver best
      Blue23.7149.12 Silver 
Collin DoMale 14-15Yellow25.8262.19 - 
     Yellow25.7561.75 - best
Alex FeigMale 8-9Yellow31.3296.73 - best
Thomas HitchcockNew York, NYMale 16-17Yellow21.2033.17 Silver 
      Yellow21.3434.05 Bronze 
      Blue21.6336.04 Bronze 
      Blue21.3434.21 Bronze 
      Blue21.1833.21 Silver 
      Blue21.0432.33 Silver 
     Blue20.5028.93 Silver best
      Blue21.1633.08 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue22.9744.47 Silver best
      Blue23.4947.74 Silver 
Jordon KayMale 8-9Blue22.3540.57 Gold best
Ava KellyPark City, UTFemale 12-13Yellow18.6917.40 Platinum 
      Blue19.1720.57 Platinum 
     Yellow18.4415.83 Platinum best
      Yellow18.5616.58 Platinum 
      Blue19.2220.88 Platinum 
Wade KellyPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow19.1620.35 Platinum best
      Yellow19.5722.93 Platinum 
      Yellow19.5022.49 Platinum 
      Blue19.9625.53 Platinum 
      Yellow19.8024.37 Platinum 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.8212.08 Platinum 
     Blue17.7911.89 Platinum best
      Blue17.9913.14 Platinum 
John RichardsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 35-39Yellow23.0444.72 Bronze best
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.5635.43 Platinum best
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow17.8912.37 Platinum 
     Yellow17.7811.68 Platinum best
      Blue18.0213.33 Platinum 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue22.8443.65 Silver best
      Blue22.8543.71 Silver 
      Yellow23.4747.42 Silver 
Andy UznisMale 10-11Blue33.15108.49 - best
      Yellow37.31134.36 - 
Mike UznisMalibu, CAMale 40-44Yellow20.8430.90 Silver best
      Blue22.8443.65 Bronze 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Blue22.3840.75 Silver best
      Blue22.8843.90 Silver 
Jonathan VilaColumbia, SCMale 35-39Yellow21.0932.47 Bronze 
     Yellow20.7930.59 Silver best
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Blue17.7111.38 Gold best
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Blue22.7042.77 Bronze best
Emma WoodFemale 10-11BlueDNF-  
     Yellow24.4653.64 Silver best
George WoodMale 8-9Blue30.9994.91 - best
      Blue33.52110.82 - 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow33.12108.04 - best
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue22.0038.36 Silver 
     Yellow21.0832.41 Silver best
      Yellow21.5535.36 Silver