Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 1st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.08
15.46
Yellow
16.89
17.82
15.24
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.8647.87 Silver 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow18.6122.11 Silver 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Blue18.8021.60 Gold 
Camila BenesFemale 8-9Blue23.5552.33 Gold 
Mauricio BenesMale 55-59Yellow20.2833.07 Silver 
Santiago BenesMale 12-13Yellow20.3633.60 Gold 
Valentina BenesFemale 8-9Yellow23.0951.51 Gold 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue26.3770.57 Bronze 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue18.5920.25 Gold 
Diane BryantFemale 55-59Yellow31.30105.38 - 
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Yellow17.3814.04 Gold 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Yellow26.2472.18 Bronze 
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Blue28.4083.70 Bronze 
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Blue24.7359.96 Silver 
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow22.2445.93 Silver 
Brian EitzenMale 45-49Yellow22.6448.56 Bronze 
Caraline EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Yellow28.2185.10 - 
Cheryl EitzenFemale 40-44Yellow30.4699.87 - 
Emma EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Blue27.0274.77 - 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 12-13Yellow22.7449.21 Silver 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 45-49Blue21.2237.26 Bronze 
Sue EitzenFemale 45-49Blue38.87151.42 - 
Alex FeigMale 8-9Yellow34.57126.84 - 
Shahram GhasemianMale 50-54Yellow25.3366.21 - 
Emmie GoldsteenFemale 6-7Yellow38.24150.92 - 
Kenzie GoldsteenFemale 10-11Blue26.4571.09 Bronze 
Kim GoldsteenFemale 40-44Blue41.54168.69 - 
Mitch GoldsteenMale 40-44Yellow22.9750.72 - 
Sami GoldsteenFemale 10-11Yellow25.3366.21 Bronze 
Chase GreenbergMale 10-11Yellow21.1038.45 Gold 
Myles GreenbergMale 8-9Yellow23.4754.00 Silver 
John HammerMale 60-64Blue31.27102.26 - 
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.4247.11 Bronze 
Andrew JohnsonPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue27.4677.62 Gold 
Feren JohnsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.0568.50 Silver 
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue20.6033.25 Bronze 
Carlota LagarrigueFemale 8-9Blue24.3357.37 Silver 
Marta LagarrigueMale 12-13Yellow24.1558.46 Bronze 
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow24.9463.65 - 
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.5978.46 Silver 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue20.6833.76 Silver 
Cayley OramFemale 16-17Yellow22.3846.85 Bronze 
Armand PetronellaHeber City, UTMale 65-69Yellow20.2733.01 Silver 
Jul RosicaFemale 45-49Blue25.2063.00 Bronze 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow26.9176.57 Bronze 
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Blue26.1369.02 - 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.2839.63 Platinum 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue17.3312.10 Platinum 
Josh SteinPalo Alto, CAMale 40-44Yellow17.5515.16 Gold 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.1412.47 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Yellow20.0031.23 Gold 
Weston TroiloMale 1-5Yellow36.41138.91 Bronze 
Mena TrolioFemale 1-5Yellow42.91181.56 Bronze 
Eryn WarrenFemale 12-13Yellow21.1138.52 Silver 
Kylee WarrenFemale 8-9Blue27.5278.01 Bronze 
Stewart WeingeistHouston, TXMale 21-29Blue22.6246.31 - 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.699.51 Platinum 
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Yellow21.2339.30 Bronze 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow25.9069.95 Bronze 
George WoodMale 8-9Blue32.41109.64 - 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow27.7682.15 -