Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 1st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.08
15.46
Yellow
16.89
17.82
15.24
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.699.51 Platinum 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue17.3312.10 Platinum 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.1412.47 Platinum 
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Yellow17.3814.04 Gold 
Josh SteinPalo Alto, CAMale 40-44Yellow17.5515.16 Gold 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue18.5920.25 Gold 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Blue18.8021.60 Gold 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow18.6122.11 Silver 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Yellow20.0031.23 Gold 
Armand PetronellaHeber City, UTMale 65-69Yellow20.2733.01 Silver 
Mauricio BenesMale 55-59Yellow20.2833.07 Silver 
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue20.6033.25 Bronze 
Santiago BenesMale 12-13Yellow20.3633.60 Gold 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue20.6833.76 Silver 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 45-49Blue21.2237.26 Bronze 
Chase GreenbergMale 10-11Yellow21.1038.45 Gold 
Eryn WarrenFemale 12-13Yellow21.1138.52 Silver 
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Yellow21.2339.30 Bronze 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.2839.63 Platinum 
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow22.2445.93 Silver 
Stewart WeingeistHouston, TXMale 21-29Blue22.6246.31 - 
Cayley OramFemale 16-17Yellow22.3846.85 Bronze 
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.4247.11 Bronze 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.8647.87 Silver 
Brian EitzenMale 45-49Yellow22.6448.56 Bronze 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 12-13Yellow22.7449.21 Silver 
Mitch GoldsteenMale 40-44Yellow22.9750.72 - 
Valentina BenesFemale 8-9Yellow23.0951.51 Gold 
Camila BenesFemale 8-9Blue23.5552.33 Gold 
Myles GreenbergMale 8-9Yellow23.4754.00 Silver 
Carlota LagarrigueFemale 8-9Blue24.3357.37 Silver 
Marta LagarrigueMale 12-13Yellow24.1558.46 Bronze 
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Blue24.7359.96 Silver 
Jul RosicaFemale 45-49Blue25.2063.00 Bronze 
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow24.9463.65 - 
Shahram GhasemianMale 50-54Yellow25.3366.21 - 
Sami GoldsteenFemale 10-11Yellow25.3366.21 Bronze 
Feren JohnsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.0568.50 Silver 
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Blue26.1369.02 - 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow25.9069.95 Bronze 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue26.3770.57 Bronze 
Kenzie GoldsteenFemale 10-11Blue26.4571.09 Bronze 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Yellow26.2472.18 Bronze 
Emma EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Blue27.0274.77 - 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow26.9176.57 Bronze 
Andrew JohnsonPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue27.4677.62 Gold 
Kylee WarrenFemale 8-9Blue27.5278.01 Bronze 
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.5978.46 Silver 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow27.7682.15 - 
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Blue28.4083.70 Bronze 
Caraline EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Yellow28.2185.10 - 
Cheryl EitzenFemale 40-44Yellow30.4699.87 - 
John HammerMale 60-64Blue31.27102.26 - 
Diane BryantFemale 55-59Yellow31.30105.38 - 
George WoodMale 8-9Blue32.41109.64 - 
Alex FeigMale 8-9Yellow34.57126.84 - 
Weston TroiloMale 1-5Yellow36.41138.91 Bronze 
Emmie GoldsteenFemale 6-7Yellow38.24150.92 - 
Sue EitzenFemale 45-49Blue38.87151.42 - 
Kim GoldsteenFemale 40-44Blue41.54168.69 - 
Mena TrolioFemale 1-5Yellow42.91181.56 Bronze