Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 1st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.08
15.46
Yellow
16.89
17.82
15.24
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mena TrolioFemale 1-5Yellow42.91181.56 Bronze 
 
Emmie GoldsteenFemale 6-7Yellow38.24150.92 - 
 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.2839.63 Platinum 
Valentina BenesFemale 8-9Yellow23.0951.51 Gold 
Camila BenesFemale 8-9Blue23.5552.33 Gold 
Carlota LagarrigueFemale 8-9Blue24.3357.37 Silver 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Yellow26.2472.18 Bronze 
Kylee WarrenFemale 8-9Blue27.5278.01 Bronze 
 
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Blue24.7359.96 Silver 
Sami GoldsteenFemale 10-11Yellow25.3366.21 Bronze 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow25.9069.95 Bronze 
Kenzie GoldsteenFemale 10-11Blue26.4571.09 Bronze 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow26.9176.57 Bronze 
 
Eryn WarrenFemale 12-13Yellow21.1138.52 Silver 
Emma EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Blue27.0274.77 - 
 
Caraline EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Yellow28.2185.10 - 
 
Cayley OramFemale 16-17Yellow22.3846.85 Bronze 
 
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Blue26.1369.02 - 
Cheryl EitzenFemale 40-44Yellow30.4699.87 - 
Kim GoldsteenFemale 40-44Blue41.54168.69 - 
 
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow22.2445.93 Silver 
Jul RosicaFemale 45-49Blue25.2063.00 Bronze 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow27.7682.15 - 
Sue EitzenFemale 45-49Blue38.87151.42 - 
 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Yellow20.0031.23 Gold 
Diane BryantFemale 55-59Yellow31.30105.38 - 
 
Andrew JohnsonPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue27.4677.62 Gold 
Weston TroiloMale 1-5Yellow36.41138.91 Bronze 
 
Feren JohnsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.0568.50 Silver 
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.5978.46 Silver 
 
Myles GreenbergMale 8-9Yellow23.4754.00 Silver 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue26.3770.57 Bronze 
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Blue28.4083.70 Bronze 
George WoodMale 8-9Blue32.41109.64 - 
Alex FeigMale 8-9Yellow34.57126.84 - 
 
Chase GreenbergMale 10-11Yellow21.1038.45 Gold 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.8647.87 Silver 
 
Santiago BenesMale 12-13Yellow20.3633.60 Gold 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 12-13Yellow22.7449.21 Silver 
Marta LagarrigueMale 12-13Yellow24.1558.46 Bronze 
 
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Yellow17.3814.04 Gold 
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue20.6033.25 Bronze 
Stewart WeingeistHouston, TXMale 21-29Blue22.6246.31 - 
 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.699.51 Platinum 
 
Josh SteinPalo Alto, CAMale 40-44Yellow17.5515.16 Gold 
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Yellow21.2339.30 Bronze 
Mitch GoldsteenMale 40-44Yellow22.9750.72 - 
 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow18.6122.11 Silver 
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 45-49Blue21.2237.26 Bronze 
Brian EitzenMale 45-49Yellow22.6448.56 Bronze 
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow24.9463.65 - 
 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue17.3312.10 Platinum 
Shahram GhasemianMale 50-54Yellow25.3366.21 - 
 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.1412.47 Platinum 
Mauricio BenesMale 55-59Yellow20.2833.07 Silver 
 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue18.5920.25 Gold 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue20.6833.76 Silver 
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.4247.11 Bronze 
John HammerMale 60-64Blue31.27102.26 - 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Blue18.8021.60 Gold 
Armand PetronellaHeber City, UTMale 65-69Yellow20.2733.01 Silver