Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Apr 1st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.08
15.46
Yellow
16.89
17.82
15.24
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue23.3350.91 Silver 
    Blue22.8647.87 Silver best
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue19.4025.49 Silver 
    Blue19.4325.68 Silver 
    Yellow18.6122.11 Silver best
    Blue36.23134.35 - 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Blue19.2324.39 Gold 
    Blue18.8021.60 Gold best
    Blue18.9622.64 Gold 
Camila BenesFemale 8-9Blue24.3957.76 Silver 
    Blue23.5552.33 Gold best
    Yellow23.7255.64 Silver 
    Yellow23.7155.58 Silver 
Mauricio BenesMale 55-59Yellow20.2833.07 Silver best
    Blue20.9135.25 Silver 
    Yellow20.7336.02 Silver 
    Blue21.6339.91 Silver 
Santiago BenesMale 12-13Blue21.0536.16 Silver 
    Yellow20.5034.51 Gold 
    Blue21.1736.93 Silver 
    Yellow20.3633.60 Gold best
Valentina BenesFemale 8-9Blue25.1062.35 Silver 
    Yellow24.5961.35 Silver 
    Yellow23.0951.51 Gold best
    Blue24.4157.89 Silver 
Brandt BlazejewskiMarietta, GAMale 8-9Blue26.3770.57 Bronze best
    Blue27.0074.64 Bronze 
    Blue26.5171.47 Bronze 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue19.3425.10 Gold 
    Blue18.5920.25 Gold best
    Blue19.4926.07 Gold 
    Yellow18.8823.88 Gold 
    Yellow18.8223.49 Gold 
Diane BryantFemale 55-59Yellow31.30105.38 - best
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Yellow17.3814.04 Gold best
    Blue17.7314.68 Gold 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Blue26.7573.03 Bronze 
    Yellow26.2672.31 Bronze 
    Yellow26.2472.18 Bronze best
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Blue28.4083.70 Bronze best
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Blue24.7359.96 Silver best
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow22.2445.93 Silver best
Brian EitzenMale 45-49Yellow22.6448.56 Bronze best
Caraline EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Yellow28.2185.10 - best
Cheryl EitzenFemale 40-44Yellow30.4699.87 - best
Emma EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Blue27.0274.77 - best
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 12-13Yellow22.7449.21 Silver best
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 45-49Blue21.2237.26 Bronze best
Sue EitzenFemale 45-49Blue38.87151.42 - best
Alex FeigMale 8-9Yellow34.57126.84 - best
    YellowDSQ-  
Shahram GhasemianMale 50-54Yellow25.4967.26 - 
    Yellow25.3366.21 - best
Emmie GoldsteenFemale 6-7Yellow38.24150.92 - best
Kenzie GoldsteenFemale 10-11Blue26.4571.09 Bronze best
Kim GoldsteenFemale 40-44Blue41.54168.69 - best
Mitch GoldsteenMale 40-44Yellow22.9750.72 - best
Sami GoldsteenFemale 10-11Yellow25.3366.21 Bronze best
Chase GreenbergMale 10-11Yellow21.1038.45 Gold best
    Blue21.8941.59 Gold 
Myles GreenbergMale 8-9Blue24.0855.76 Silver 
    Yellow23.4754.00 Silver best
John HammerMale 60-64Blue31.27102.26 - best
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow22.4247.11 Bronze best
    Yellow22.8349.80 Bronze 
    Blue23.3050.71 Bronze 
Andrew JohnsonPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue27.4677.62 Gold best
Feren JohnsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.0568.50 Silver best
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue20.6033.25 Bronze best
Carlota LagarrigueFemale 8-9Blue24.3357.37 Silver best
Marta LagarrigueMale 12-13Yellow24.1558.46 Bronze best
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow24.9463.65 - best
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.5978.46 Silver best
    Blue29.7992.69 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue20.6833.76 Silver best
Cayley OramFemale 16-17Blue23.8154.01 Bronze 
    Yellow22.3846.85 Bronze best
Armand PetronellaHeber City, UTMale 65-69Yellow20.2733.01 Silver best
Jul RosicaFemale 45-49Blue25.2063.00 Bronze best
    Yellow26.6074.54 - 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow26.9176.57 Bronze best
    Yellow28.1184.45 - 
    Yellow30.1797.97 - 
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Blue26.6372.25 - 
    Blue28.6084.99 - 
    Blue26.1369.02 - best
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.7442.65 Gold 
    Yellow21.5841.60 Gold 
    Yellow21.2839.63 Platinum best
    Yellow21.7242.52 Gold 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue17.3312.10 Platinum best
    Blue17.6213.97 Platinum 
Josh SteinPalo Alto, CAMale 40-44Yellow17.5515.16 Gold best
    Yellow17.7716.60 Gold 
    Blue18.3318.56 Gold 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.1412.47 Platinum best
    Blue17.5213.32 Platinum 
    BlueDSQ-  
    Yellow17.1912.80 Platinum 
    Yellow17.6115.55 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Blue21.3938.36 Gold 
    Yellow20.1832.41 Gold 
    Yellow20.0031.23 Gold best
Weston TroiloMale 1-5Yellow36.41138.91 Bronze best
Mena TrolioFemale 1-5Yellow42.91181.56 Bronze best
Eryn WarrenFemale 12-13Yellow21.1138.52 Silver best
Kylee WarrenFemale 8-9Blue27.5278.01 Bronze best
Stewart WeingeistHouston, TXMale 21-29Blue22.6246.31 - best
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Blue17.0810.48 Gold 
    Yellow16.699.51 Platinum best
Adam WoodLondonMale 40-44Yellow21.2339.30 Bronze best
    Yellow22.5848.16 Bronze 
    Blue21.9041.66 Bronze 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow25.9069.95 Bronze best
    Yellow26.4573.56 Bronze 
    Yellow27.6781.56 Bronze 
George WoodMale 8-9Blue33.92119.40 - 
    Blue38.73150.52 - 
    Blue32.41109.64 - best
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Yellow27.7682.15 - best
    Blue29.4990.75 - 
    Blue29.2589.20 -