Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Apr 1st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.75
18.39
16.31
Yellow
12.75
18.21
16.15
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Enrique Evia RocaArgentina - Snowmass, COMale 30-34Yellow17.005.26 Platinum 
Jason SweetMale 21-29Blue17.296.01 Platinum 
Francisco OviedoMale 21-29Yellow17.478.17 Platinum 
Rodrigo SantanaMale 21-29Blue17.698.46 Platinum 
David TressensMale 30-34Yellow17.739.78 Platinum 
James BenvenutoAspen, COMale 45-49Blue18.0710.79 Platinum 
Noah ShoreMale 45-49Blue18.6314.22 Gold 
Hugo DeagueMale 10-11Yellow18.5614.92 Platinum 
Will DeagueMale 40-44Blue18.8515.57 Gold 
Chris McKeeverMale 21-29Yellow18.7416.04 Silver 
Michael PapagikosWinston-Salem, NCMale 40-44Blue18.9416.13 Gold 
Lucas GuinazuMale 21-29Blue19.0516.80 Silver 
Bob EngelbrechtCarbondale, COMale 70-74Blue19.3218.45 Platinum 
Layton IvesMale 40-44Blue19.4419.19 Silver 
Darcy ChandlerMale 35-39Blue20.2424.10 Silver 
Stephan DebernedeMale 45-49Blue20.9228.26 Silver 
Greg LibermanMale 45-49Yellow21.0730.46 Silver 
Gareth WilliamsMale 45-49Yellow21.2131.33 Silver 
Victoria ElkindFemale 30-34Blue21.6632.80 Silver 
Emma DagesCanal Winchester, OHFemale 12-13Blue21.6832.92 Gold 
Rupert IngramSnowmass, COMale 8-9Yellow21.5333.31 Platinum 
Erik DaRosaMale 45-49Blue21.8133.72 Silver 
Lily SmadonFemale 10-11Blue21.8333.84 Gold 
Owen ShoreMale 10-11Yellow21.8635.36 Gold 
Isobel KhalekAspen, COFemale 18-20Yellow22.0036.22 Silver 
Zach BeardsleyMale 12-13Blue22.3336.91 Silver 
Andrew TurchinMale 40-44Blue22.4437.58 Bronze 
John DagesCanal Winchester, OHMale 50-54Yellow22.3038.08 Bronze 
Sibella DeagueFemale 8-9Yellow22.5439.57 Platinum 
Michael PapagikosWilmington, NCMale 12-13Yellow22.6940.50 Silver 
Vlad LibermanMale 35-39Yellow22.7040.56 Bronze 
Ella KhalekFemale 18-20Blue23.2342.43 Bronze 
Roberto CamblorMale 50-54Blue23.7745.74 Bronze 
Maya BaudoinMale 12-13Yellow23.8847.86 Silver 
Micheal RechitskyMale 35-39Blue24.2248.50 - 
Polina LibermanFemale 35-39Yellow24.0348.79 Silver 
Missy FoxFemale 10-11Yellow24.2850.34 Silver 
Teal GreenMale 10-11Yellow24.5351.89 Silver 
Stacey GluckMale 18-20Yellow24.5451.95 - 
Roberto SebastianMale 6-7Yellow24.5652.07 Gold 
Asher SchenkMale 10-11Blue24.9753.10 Silver 
Eddie FoxMale 12-13Yellow24.7853.44 Bronze 
Victor SiegelMale 55-59Yellow25.0655.17 Bronze 
Sofia DebernedeFemale 12-13Blue25.4055.73 Bronze 
Jen BeardsleyFemale 40-44Yellow25.3356.84 Bronze 
Annaliese IngramSnowmass, COFemale 6-7Yellow25.6458.76 Gold 
Amelia KhalekPrinceton, NJFemale 12-13Yellow25.7059.13 Bronze 
Cade TannehauserMale 10-11Yellow26.0861.49 Bronze 
Marwin KhalekMale 55-59Blue26.6963.64 - 
Victor KasparMale 8-9Blue26.9465.17 Silver 
Ann De BernedeFemale 50-54Blue26.9965.48 Bronze 
Stella BeardsleyFemale 8-9Blue27.0866.03 Silver 
Kira LeighFemale 30-34Yellow26.8766.38 - 
Chris BeardsleyMale 40-44Blue28.5575.05 S* - 
Carol TannehauserFemale 45-49Blue28.5975.29 - 
Jack WolfMale 8-9Blue28.7976.52 Bronze 
Atalanta FoxFemale 8-9Blue29.6281.61 Bronze 
Hannah LibermanFemale 10-11Yellow29.8784.95 - 
Charlotte ChazenFemale 18-20Blue30.3385.96 - 
Linda FlorinFemale 50-54Blue30.8989.39 - 
Max LibermanMale 6-7Yellow32.2099.38 Bronze 
Jamie ZimmermanFemale 55-59Blue39.40141.57 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)