Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowmass Ski Area


Mar 31st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Niki Toomey (coat)
16.00
22.55
19.43
Blue
Niki Toomey (coat)
16.00
22.85
19.69
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Genevieve SchindlerFemale 1-5Blue46.92138.29 Bronze 
 
Hannah ForsmanFemale 6-7Blue31.6560.74 Gold 
Tallulah BegFemale 6-7Yellow32.8669.12 Silver 
Saylor CatlinFemale 6-7Blue37.9692.79 Bronze 
 
Sibella DeagueFemale 8-9Blue27.3038.65 Platinum 
Amelia FoxFemale 8-9Yellow28.6047.20 Gold 
Ariana WinnFemale 8-9Yellow32.4767.11 Silver 
Giada RossiFemale 8-9Blue33.1468.31 Silver 
Atalanta FoxFemale 8-9Blue34.7676.54 Bronze 
 
Scarlett NichollFemale 10-11Yellow27.6742.41 Gold 
Sally RambergLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Blue34.6976.18 Bronze 
 
Elle DonohueChicago, ILFemale 12-13Yellow37.8794.90 - 
 
Carla PerdomoSan Juan, PRFemale 16-17Blue32.5665.36 - 
 
Eliza AshtonFemale 35-39Yellow29.7853.27 Bronze 
 
Mila RossiFemale 40-44Yellow28.4446.37 Silver 
Heather CatlinFemale 40-44Yellow30.4556.72 Bronze 
Kelly RainkoFemale 40-44Yellow31.4261.71 Bronze 
 
Danelle LecrenBrooklyn, NYFemale 45-49Blue28.6545.51 Silver 
Georgina BegAnn Arbor, MIFemale 45-49Blue31.0757.80 Bronze 
 
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 50-54Yellow30.8958.98 Bronze 
Joanna MooreLos Angeles, CAFemale 50-54Blue32.6065.57 Bronze 
 
Karen PetitAkron, OHFemale 60-64Blue28.1943.17 Silver 
 
Beckett RainkoMale 1-5Blue38.3394.67 Silver 
Luca RossiMale 1-5YellowDNF-  
 
Wilder NichollMale 6-7Yellow30.4856.87 Gold 
Tiger AshtonMale 6-7Blue33.7271.25 Silver 
 
Sebastian DickinsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue28.1542.97 Gold 
Dj ForsmanAspen, COMale 8-9Yellow28.5446.89 Gold 
Ryan ZandWashington, DCMale 8-9Blue29.1548.04 Gold 
Blake RainkoMale 8-9Blue29.3949.26 Gold 
Cash CatlinMale 8-9Yellow34.6878.49 Bronze 
 
Hugo DeagueMale 10-11Yellow23.4020.43 Platinum 
Zack ZandWashington, DCMale 10-11Blue28.3844.13 Silver 
Edward FoxMale 10-11Blue30.1152.92 Silver 
Gus DonohueChicago, ILMale 10-11Yellow30.9959.50 S* Gold 
 
Harper NichollMale 12-13Blue25.5929.96 Gold 
Grady RambergLos Angeles, CAMale 12-13Blue29.8351.50 Bronze 
Michael PapagikosWilmington, NCMale 12-13Yellow29.5852.24 Bronze 
Austin WinnDenver, COMale 12-13Blue30.0552.62 Bronze 
Charlie FoxMale 12-13Blue34.0572.93 S* Bronze 
 
Scott NielsenMale 30-34Blue22.1712.60 Gold 
Michael BoneCarbondale, COMale 30-34Yellow22.3414.98 Gold 
Max GrangeMale 30-34Yellow34.8879.52 C* - 
 
Jonathan RosenthalLong Island City, NYMale 35-39Yellow22.8017.34 Gold 
 
Michael PapagikosWinston-Salem, NCMale 40-44Blue23.5719.71 Silver 
Tommer CatlinFort Mill, SCMale 40-44Yellow25.3530.47 Silver 
Asim BegAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Blue27.9942.15 Bronze 
Brad RainkoChicago, ILMale 40-44BlueDNF- S*  
 
Johnny WalkerMedia, PAMale 45-49Blue23.3218.44 Gold 
David FoxMaple Shade, NJMale 45-49Yellow23.5521.20 Silver 
Jason ZandWashington, DCMale 45-49Yellow24.2624.86 Silver 
Peter ROSSIWinston Salem, NCMale 45-49Yellow24.5426.30 Silver 
David ForsmanAspen, COMale 45-49Yellow24.8828.05 Silver 
Ben NichollMale 45-49Blue25.7430.73 Silver 
 
Brad RambergLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Yellow27.8043.08 Bronze 
Carlos PerdomoSan Juan, PRMale 50-54Yellow32.8869.22 - 
 
Ola WettergrenSarasota, FLMale 55-59Blue25.6030.02 Silver 
 
Joe ForsmanCarbondale, COMale 70-74Blue31.5460.18 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)