Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowmass Ski Area


Mar 31st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Niki Toomey (coat)
16.00
22.55
19.43
Blue
Niki Toomey (coat)
16.00
22.85
19.69
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Eliza AshtonFemale 35-39Yellow29.7853.27 Bronze best
    Yellow30.1855.33 Bronze 
Tiger AshtonMale 6-7Blue33.7271.25 Silver best
    Blue33.8772.02 Silver 
Asim BegAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Yellow27.8843.49 Bronze 
    Blue27.9942.15 Bronze best
Georgina BegAnn Arbor, MIFemale 45-49Blue31.3359.12 Bronze 
    Blue31.0757.80 Bronze best
Tallulah BegFemale 6-7Yellow34.4277.15 Silver 
    Yellow35.0980.60 Silver 
    Yellow32.8669.12 Silver best
Michael BoneCarbondale, COMale 30-34Yellow23.4320.59 Silver 
    Yellow22.9318.01 Silver 
    Yellow22.3414.98 Gold best
    Blue23.8020.87 Silver 
    Yellow23.2819.81 Silver 
Cash CatlinMale 8-9Yellow34.6878.49 Bronze best
    Blue39.1598.83 - 
Heather CatlinFemale 40-44Yellow30.4556.72 Bronze best
    Blue31.1758.30 Bronze 
Saylor CatlinFemale 6-7Blue37.9692.79 Bronze best
    Yellow44.73130.21 - 
Tommer CatlinFort Mill, SCMale 40-44Blue25.7530.78 Silver 
    Yellow25.3530.47 Silver best
Hugo DeagueMale 10-11Yellow23.9223.11 Platinum 
    Yellow24.0023.52 Platinum 
    Yellow23.5721.31 Platinum 
    Yellow24.0323.67 Platinum 
    Yellow24.0623.83 Platinum 
    Blue24.6925.39 Platinum 
    Yellow23.4020.43 Platinum best
    Yellow23.9823.42 Platinum 
    Yellow23.8022.49 Platinum 
Sibella DeagueFemale 8-9Blue27.3038.65 Platinum best
    Blue27.4439.36 Platinum 
    Yellow27.5341.69 Gold 
    Blue27.8841.59 Gold 
    Blue27.5439.87 Platinum 
    Blue28.8346.42 Gold 
    Blue27.4039.16 Platinum 
Sebastian DickinsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue28.1542.97 Gold best
    Blue28.6845.66 Gold 
    Yellow28.5046.68 Gold 
    Yellow29.2050.28 Gold 
Elle DonohueChicago, ILFemale 12-13Yellow37.8794.90 - best
    Yellow40.64109.16 - 
Gus DonohueChicago, ILMale 10-11Yellow30.9959.50 S* Gold best
    Yellow32.0564.95 S* Silver 
David ForsmanAspen, COMale 45-49Blue25.4229.10 Silver 
    Yellow25.2930.16 Silver 
    Yellow24.8828.05 Silver best
Dj ForsmanAspen, COMale 8-9Yellow29.0349.41 Gold 
    Yellow28.5446.89 Gold best
    Yellow28.5546.94 Gold 
Hannah ForsmanFemale 6-7Blue32.4864.96 Gold 
    Blue36.1783.70 Silver 
    Blue31.6560.74 Gold best
Joe ForsmanCarbondale, COMale 70-74Blue31.5460.18 Bronze best
    Yellow31.5562.38 Bronze 
    Blue31.7161.05 Bronze 
Amelia FoxFemale 8-9Yellow28.6047.20 Gold best
    Yellow30.0954.86 Silver 
    Yellow30.4556.72 Silver 
Atalanta FoxFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
    Blue34.7676.54 Bronze best
Charlie FoxMale 12-13Blue34.0572.93 S* Bronze best
David FoxMaple Shade, NJMale 45-49Yellow23.5521.20 Silver best
    Yellow24.9328.31 Silver 
    Blue24.1522.65 Silver 
Edward FoxMale 10-11Yellow30.5157.03 Silver 
    Blue30.1152.92 Silver best
Max GrangeMale 30-34Yellow38.1096.09 C* - 
    Yellow34.8879.52 C* - best
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 50-54Yellow30.8958.98 Bronze best
Danelle LecrenBrooklyn, NYFemale 45-49Blue28.9547.03 Silver 
    Blue28.6545.51 Silver best
Joanna MooreLos Angeles, CAFemale 50-54Blue33.0868.00 Bronze 
    Yellow32.9769.69 Bronze 
    Blue32.6065.57 Bronze best
Ben NichollMale 45-49Blue26.4034.08 Silver 
    Blue25.7430.73 Silver best
Harper NichollMale 12-13Blue25.6930.47 Gold 
    Yellow25.5431.45 Gold 
    Blue25.5929.96 Gold best
Scarlett NichollFemale 10-11Yellow28.2845.55 Silver 
    Yellow27.6742.41 Gold best
    Yellow28.3846.06 Silver 
Wilder NichollMale 6-7Yellow30.4856.87 Gold best
    YellowDNF-  
    Yellow34.0475.19 Silver 
Scott NielsenMale 30-34Blue22.8616.10 Gold 
    Blue22.1712.60 Gold best
Michael PapagikosWinston-Salem, NCMale 40-44Blue23.5719.71 Silver best
Michael PapagikosWilmington, NCMale 12-13Yellow29.5852.24 Bronze best
Carla PerdomoSan Juan, PRFemale 16-17Blue35.4079.79 - 
    Blue32.5665.36 - best
    BlueDNF-  
Carlos PerdomoSan Juan, PRMale 50-54Yellow36.7789.24 - 
    Yellow32.8869.22 - best
    YellowDNF-  
Karen PetitAkron, OHFemale 60-64Blue28.1943.17 Silver best
Beckett RainkoMale 1-5Blue38.3394.67 Silver best
    Blue38.5595.78 Silver 
Blake RainkoMale 8-9Blue32.3064.04 Silver 
    Yellow30.4056.46 Silver 
    Blue29.3949.26 Gold best
Brad RainkoChicago, ILMale 40-44BlueDNF- S*  best
Kelly RainkoFemale 40-44Yellow31.4261.71 Bronze best
Brad RambergLos Angeles, CAMale 50-54Yellow27.8243.18 Bronze 
    Yellow27.8043.08 Bronze best
    Blue28.4444.44 Bronze 
Grady RambergLos Angeles, CAMale 12-13Blue30.2153.43 Bronze 
    Blue29.8351.50 Bronze best
    Blue30.3654.19 Bronze 
Sally RambergLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Blue35.0678.06 Bronze 
    Blue34.6976.18 Bronze best
    Yellow35.3281.78 Bronze 
Jonathan RosenthalLong Island City, NYMale 35-39Yellow22.8117.40 Gold 
    Yellow22.8017.34 Gold best
Giada RossiFemale 8-9Blue33.1468.31 Silver best
Luca RossiMale 1-5YellowDNF-  best
Mila RossiFemale 40-44Yellow28.4446.37 Silver best
Peter ROSSIWinston Salem, NCMale 45-49Yellow24.5426.30 Silver best
Genevieve SchindlerFemale 1-5Blue46.92138.29 Bronze best
Johnny WalkerMedia, PAMale 45-49Blue23.3718.69 Gold 
    Yellow23.6321.62 Silver 
    Blue23.8921.33 Silver 
    Yellow23.6121.51 Silver 
    Blue23.3218.44 Gold best
    Yellow23.4720.79 Silver 
Ola WettergrenSarasota, FLMale 55-59Yellow26.1934.79 Silver 
    Blue25.6030.02 Silver best
Ariana WinnFemale 8-9Yellow34.6678.38 Bronze 
    Yellow32.4767.11 Silver best
Austin WinnDenver, COMale 12-13Blue30.8456.63 Bronze 
    Blue30.0552.62 Bronze best
Jason ZandWashington, DCMale 45-49Blue25.0327.12 Silver 
    Yellow25.2930.16 Silver 
    Yellow24.2624.86 Silver best
Ryan ZandWashington, DCMale 8-9Blue29.1548.04 Gold best
    Blue29.1848.20 Gold 
    Yellow30.4256.56 Silver 
Zack ZandWashington, DCMale 10-11Blue28.3844.13 Silver best
    Yellow28.2145.19 Silver 
    Blue29.9452.06 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)