Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 31st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.20
16.19
15.10
Yellow
7.20
16.30
15.20
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ella LimbackPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow25.7369.28 Silver 
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 6-7Yellow26.7175.72 Silver 
 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow22.3647.11 Gold 
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Blue27.1179.54 Bronze 
Samaya ChadhaFemale 8-9Blue29.7697.09 - 
 
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 10-11Yellow24.1558.88 Silver 
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Yellow25.3266.58 Bronze 
Maya KimWellesley, MAFemale 10-11Blue26.4475.10 Bronze 
Maria NaughtonFemale 10-11Yellow26.9076.97 Bronze 
Gabriella DoyleBoise, IDFemale 10-11Blue28.0485.70 - 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow29.8296.18 - 
 
Isabelle HollowayFemale 12-13Yellow23.6855.79 Bronze 
Amlia HommelFemale 12-13Blue24.7964.17 Bronze 
Amanda DoyleBoise, IDFemale 12-13Yellow26.0471.32 - 
 
Kate HommelFemale 40-44Yellow25.7369.28 - 
 
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow24.9464.08 Bronze 
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Blue29.0892.58 - 
 
Theresa HearnMc Lean, VAFemale 55-59Blue25.9671.92 Bronze 
 
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue30.87104.44 Silver 
Torin DevaneyMale 1-5Yellow42.51179.67 Bronze 
 
Brookes MarshallWashington, DCMale 6-7Yellow24.4160.59 Gold 
Nicolas GellnerPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue25.7970.79 Silver 
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Blue28.1986.69 Bronze 
Victor DevaneyMale 6-7Blue31.72110.07 - 
Branch HinelyMale 6-7Yellow32.58114.34 - 
 
Jordon KayMale 8-9Blue22.3447.95 Gold 
Riley GellnerPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow22.5148.09 Gold 
Griffin MillerLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Yellow26.7876.18 Bronze 
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Yellow27.0277.76 Bronze 
Teddy HearnMc Lean, VAMale 8-9Yellow27.6882.11 Bronze 
 
Ben HommelMale 10-11Yellow25.1865.66 Bronze 
Teddy ColesHarrison, NYMale 10-11Blue26.1973.44 Bronze 
James SpiegelMale 10-11Yellow26.7175.72 Bronze 
August KimWellesley, MAMale 10-11Yellow29.6294.87 - 
 
Sean LingleBethesda, MDMale 12-13Yellow20.0832.11 Gold 
Nash McReynoldsMale 12-13Yellow23.1952.57 Bronze 
Hayden MillerLos Angeles, CAMale 12-13Blue25.2066.89 Bronze 
Vincent HollowayMale 12-13Yellow27.4380.46 - 
Bates BlandAtlanta, GAMale 12-13Blue28.8190.79 - 
 
Max OreillyPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow18.2219.87 Gold 
Ryan MarkMale 14-15Blue21.7443.97 Bronze 
Michael GiddingsMurrieta, CAMale 14-15Blue22.1046.36 Bronze 
Luca CarnevaleMale 14-15Yellow23.6555.59 Bronze 
Nelson SpiegelMale 14-15Yellow25.0164.54 - 
Gregory ClaryMale 14-15Blue27.0278.94 - 
 
Matthew LingleBethesda, MDMale 16-17Blue18.6723.64 Silver 
 
Sam RagsdaleMale 21-29Yellow17.4014.47 Gold 
Sebastian Colville-reevesMale 21-29Blue22.7950.93 S* Bronze 
Matt ColwellStoneham, MAMale 21-29Yellow24.2859.74 - 
 
Ted LigetyPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.7910.46 Gold 
 
Mark McReynoldsMale 35-39Yellow21.3440.39 Bronze 
Jonathan VilaColumbia, SCMale 35-39Yellow21.9444.34 Bronze 
Mark UberuagaMale 35-39Yellow22.4947.96 T* Bronze 
 
Michael KimWellesley, MAMale 40-44Yellow22.7249.47 - 
 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue18.7824.37 Silver 
Jeff CarsonDenver, COMale 45-49Yellow21.4240.92 Bronze 
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue21.5042.38 Bronze 
Trabue BlandPelham, NYMale 45-49Yellow23.3553.62 - 
Gaurang ChahdaMale 45-49Yellow24.3460.13 - 
 
Thomas SimmonsSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Yellow20.9838.03 Bronze 
 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow16.8610.92 Platinum 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.2713.62 Platinum 
Lionel Richard JrMetairie, LAMale 55-59Yellow22.6148.75 Bronze 
Andrew ClaryParadise Valley, AZMale 55-59Yellow23.2352.83 Bronze 
Daniel DoyleBoise, IDMale 55-59Yellow24.4560.86 - 
Tom DoolinSan Diego, CAMale 55-59Yellow26.9076.97 - 
 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.0612.24 Platinum 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Blue18.7724.30 Gold 
Donald WilkesSanta Monica, CAMale 60-64Blue21.5742.85 Silver 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Blue22.8951.59 Bronze 
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue24.2560.60 Bronze 
Scott RagsdaleSandy, UTMale 60-64Blue26.0372.38 - 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow17.9718.22 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)