Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 31st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.20
16.19
15.10
Yellow
7.20
16.30
15.20
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue18.7824.37 Silver best
    Blue18.9725.63 Silver 
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 10-11Yellow24.1558.88 Silver best
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow17.9718.22 Platinum best
    Blue18.4922.45 Gold 
    Yellow18.8123.75 Gold 
    Blue19.0526.16 Gold 
Bates BlandAtlanta, GAMale 12-13Blue28.8190.79 - best
Trabue BlandPelham, NYMale 45-49Blue24.1860.13 - 
    Yellow23.3553.62 - best
Ella CaliseFemale 8-9Blue27.1179.54 Bronze best
Lucas CaliseRye, NYMale 8-9Yellow27.0277.76 Bronze best
Sophie CaliseRye, NYFemale 10-11Yellow25.3266.58 Bronze best
Luca CarnevaleMale 14-15Yellow23.6555.59 Bronze best
Jeff CarsonDenver, COMale 45-49Blue22.3047.68 Bronze 
    Yellow21.4240.92 Bronze best
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 6-7Yellow2:04.59719.67 - 
    Yellow26.7175.72 Silver best
Samaya ChadhaFemale 8-9Blue29.7697.09 - best
Gaurang ChahdaMale 45-49Yellow24.3460.13 - best
Andrew ClaryParadise Valley, AZMale 55-59Yellow23.2352.83 Bronze best
    Yellow23.2452.89 Bronze 
Gregory ClaryMale 14-15Blue27.0278.94 - best
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Blue18.7724.30 Gold best
Teddy ColesHarrison, NYMale 10-11Blue26.1973.44 Bronze best
Sebastian Colville-reevesMale 21-29Blue22.7950.93 S* Bronze best
Matt ColwellStoneham, MAMale 21-29Yellow24.2859.74 - best
Marcie DalyGreat Neck, NYFemale 45-49Yellow24.9464.08 Bronze best
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Blue28.1986.69 Bronze best
    Blue30.44101.59 Bronze 
Torin DevaneyMale 1-5Yellow42.51179.67 Bronze best
    Yellow43.10183.55 Bronze 
Victor DevaneyMale 6-7Blue31.72110.07 - best
    Blue39.10158.94 - 
Tom DoolinSan Diego, CAMale 55-59Yellow26.9076.97 - best
Amanda DoyleBoise, IDFemale 12-13Yellow26.0471.32 - best
    Blue27.1880.00 - 
Daniel DoyleBoise, IDMale 55-59Blue24.3961.52 - 
    Yellow24.4560.86 - best
Gabriella DoyleBoise, IDFemale 10-11Yellow28.6788.62 - 
    Blue28.0485.70 - best
Nicolas GellnerPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue25.7970.79 Silver best
    Yellow26.0971.64 Silver 
Riley GellnerPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow22.5148.09 Gold best
    Blue24.2160.33 Silver 
Michael GiddingsMurrieta, CAMale 14-15Blue22.1046.36 Bronze best
Teddy HearnMc Lean, VAMale 8-9Yellow27.6882.11 Bronze best
    Yellow27.8683.29 Bronze 
Theresa HearnMc Lean, VAFemale 55-59Yellow26.3373.22 Bronze 
    Blue25.9671.92 Bronze best
Branch HinelyMale 6-7BlueDSQ-  
    Yellow32.58114.34 - best
Isabelle HollowayFemale 12-13Yellow23.6855.79 Bronze best
Vincent HollowayMale 12-13Yellow27.4380.46 - best
    Yellow29.6795.20 - 
Amlia HommelFemale 12-13Blue24.7964.17 Bronze best
    Yellow25.3666.84 Bronze 
Ben HommelMale 10-11Yellow25.1865.66 Bronze best
Kate HommelFemale 40-44Yellow25.7369.28 - best
    Blue26.8477.75 - 
Mackey HughesPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue24.2560.60 Bronze best
Jordon KayMale 8-9Blue22.4148.41 Gold 
    Blue22.3447.95 Gold best
August KimWellesley, MAMale 10-11Yellow29.6294.87 - best
Maya KimWellesley, MAFemale 10-11Blue26.4475.10 Bronze best
    Blue27.4982.05 - 
    Blue26.8878.01 Bronze 
Michael KimWellesley, MAMale 40-44Yellow22.7249.47 - best
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue30.87104.44 Silver best
    Yellow32.11111.25 Silver 
Ted LigetyPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.7910.46 Gold best
Ella LimbackPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow25.7369.28 Silver best
Matthew LingleBethesda, MDMale 16-17Blue18.6723.64 Silver best
Sean LingleBethesda, MDMale 12-13Yellow20.0832.11 Gold best
Ryan MarkMale 14-15Blue21.7443.97 Bronze best
    Blue21.8644.77 Bronze 
Brookes MarshallWashington, DCMale 6-7Yellow24.4160.59 Gold best
Mark McReynoldsMale 35-39Yellow21.3440.39 Bronze best
    Blue21.9345.23 Bronze 
Nash McReynoldsMale 12-13Yellow23.1952.57 Bronze best
    Blue24.0058.94 Bronze 
Griffin MillerLos Angeles, CAMale 8-9Yellow26.7876.18 Bronze best
Hayden MillerLos Angeles, CAMale 12-13Blue25.2066.89 Bronze best
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.1313.44 Platinum 
    Yellow17.1512.83 Platinum 
    Yellow17.0612.24 Platinum best
    Yellow17.1712.96 Platinum 
Maria NaughtonFemale 10-11Yellow26.9076.97 Bronze best
    Blue28.1186.16 - 
Max OreillyPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow18.4321.25 Gold 
    Yellow18.2219.87 Gold best
Sam RagsdaleMale 21-29Yellow17.4014.47 Gold best
    Yellow17.4514.80 Gold 
    Blue17.5115.96 Gold 
    Yellow17.6115.86 Gold 
Scott RagsdaleSandy, UTMale 60-64Blue26.0372.38 - best
    Blue26.4575.17 - 
Lionel Richard JrMetairie, LAMale 55-59Yellow22.9550.99 Bronze 
    Yellow22.6148.75 Bronze best
    Yellow22.7949.93 Bronze 
    Blue24.5562.58 - 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow17.7416.71 Gold 
    Blue18.6723.64 Gold 
    Yellow17.2713.62 Platinum best
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue21.5042.38 Bronze best
    Yellow21.7943.36 Bronze 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow22.3647.11 Gold best
Thomas SimmonsSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Yellow20.9838.03 Bronze best
James SpiegelMale 10-11Yellow26.7175.72 Bronze best
Nelson SpiegelMale 14-15Yellow25.0164.54 - best
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59YellowDSQ-  
    Yellow16.8610.92 Platinum best
    Blue17.4515.56 Platinum 
    Yellow17.1012.50 Platinum 
Mark UberuagaMale 35-39Yellow22.4947.96 T* Bronze best
    Yellow25.6768.88 T* - 
Hector VilaTampa, FLMale 60-64Blue22.8951.59 Bronze best
Jonathan VilaColumbia, SCMale 35-39Yellow21.9444.34 Bronze best
Donald WilkesSanta Monica, CAMale 60-64Blue21.5742.85 Silver best
    Yellow22.6849.21 Bronze 
Emma WoodFemale 10-11Yellow29.8296.18 - best
Katie WoodFemale 45-49Blue29.0892.58 - best

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)