Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 30th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
18.47
18.77
15.84
Yellow
18.47
18.86
15.91
 
Results for Mar 30th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow18.1013.76 Platinum best
    Blue18.2615.28 Platinum 
    Blue18.3415.78 Platinum 
Jack BlockMale 8-9Yellow27.8474.98 Bronze best
    Yellow28.0776.43 Bronze 
    Blue28.0376.96 Bronze 
Josh BlockMale 40-44Yellow23.5147.77 Bronze best
    Blue23.7750.06 - 
    Blue24.1052.15 - 
Thomas BuddWilton, CTMale 21-29Yellow17.228.23 Platinum best
    Blue17.6511.43 Gold 
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 6-7Yellow26.1964.61 Gold best
    Blue26.7969.13 Silver 
Kaan CoffinMale 12-13Blue22.6042.68 Silver 
    Yellow22.4941.36 Silver best
William CoffinMale 10-11Blue24.0351.70 Silver best
    Yellow24.3152.80 Silver 
Allyn CreelFemale 8-9Yellow24.2952.67 Gold best
Cash CreelLas Vegas, NVMale 8-9Yellow27.6473.73 Bronze best
Patrick DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 14-15Yellow23.3246.57 Bronze 
    Yellow22.7743.12 Bronze 
    Yellow23.6448.59 Bronze 
    Yellow23.0344.75 Bronze 
    Yellow23.9050.22 Bronze 
    Yellow23.1445.44 Bronze 
    Yellow23.0644.94 Bronze 
    Yellow23.0444.81 Bronze 
    Yellow22.4541.11 Silver best
Sean DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 12-13Yellow21.5035.14 Silver 
    Yellow22.3540.48 Silver 
    Yellow21.7936.96 Silver 
    Yellow22.2439.79 Silver 
    Yellow22.1339.09 Silver 
    Yellow21.3934.44 Gold 
    Blue23.9451.14 Bronze 
    Yellow21.3734.32 Gold best
    YellowDNF-  
Will DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 14-15Yellow22.7142.74 Bronze 
    Yellow23.0344.75 Bronze 
    Yellow21.6035.76 Silver 
    Yellow24.2652.48 Bronze 
    Yellow21.5235.26 Silver 
    Yellow24.5654.37 Bronze 
    Yellow21.3634.26 Silver best
    Blue25.1058.46 - 
    Yellow21.9638.03 Silver 
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Yellow27.4572.53 Silver best
Connor DepewEl Dorado Hills, CAMale 10-11Blue26.8969.76 Bronze best
    Yellow27.0369.89 Bronze 
John DepewEl Dorado Hills, CAMale 50-54Blue22.7343.50 Bronze 
    Blue22.6843.18 Bronze best
Josh DepewMale 12-13Yellow29.6786.49 - 
    Blue29.4385.80 - best
Liam DunnMale 8-9Yellow30.3490.70 - best
Patrick DunnMale 40-44Blue31.6299.62 - best
Jack EganMale 8-9Blue29.4485.86 - best
Madeline EganFemale 10-11Yellow25.5160.34 Silver best
    Yellow26.5666.94 Bronze 
Brian EitzenMale 45-49Yellow25.3559.33 - best
Caraline EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Blue31.2597.29 - best
Emma EitzenChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Yellow29.3084.16 - best
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 12-13Yellow25.7661.91 Bronze best
John EitzenChester Springs, PAMale 45-49Blue22.9244.70 Bronze best
Alex FarahpourPotomac, MDMale 8-9Yellow22.4741.23 Gold 
    Blue22.2940.72 Gold 
    Yellow21.8437.27 Gold 
    Yellow21.7136.46 Gold 
    Yellow21.5835.64 Gold best
Abby FieldsVienna, VAFemale 8-9Blue23.8650.63 Gold 
    Blue23.8350.44 Gold 
    Blue22.0839.39 Platinum best
    Blue22.5542.36 Gold 
    Blue23.1746.28 Gold 
    Blue23.8350.44 Gold 
Michael FieldsVienna, VAMale 14-15Yellow18.2614.77 Platinum 
    Yellow17.9012.51 Platinum best
    Yellow18.8418.42 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 8-9Yellow28.1376.81 Bronze best
Griffin HartMale 8-9Yellow36.79131.24 - 
    Blue26.9069.82 Bronze best
Teddy HearnMc Lean, VAMale 8-9Yellow27.6773.92 Bronze best
    Yellow28.0176.05 Bronze 
Theresa HearnMc Lean, VAFemale 55-59Blue27.9176.20 - 
    Yellow27.1570.65 Bronze best
Alex HeeNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow21.7836.90 Gold best
    Yellow21.8637.40 Gold 
Annabelle HeeNew York, NYFemale 14-15Blue23.6649.37 Bronze 
    Yellow23.5548.02 Bronze best
Noelle HendrixFemale 8-9Yellow31.0795.29 - best
William HendrixMale 10-11Blue30.6693.56 - best
Gary HenryMale 55-59Yellow27.9275.49 - best
Jack HenryPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue26.9269.95 - best
Branch HinelyMale 6-7Blue43.42174.12 - best
Steve HinelyNewnan, GAMale 50-54Yellow42.97170.08 - best
Donald HorwitzGlencoe, ILMale 80-84Blue25.1558.78 Silver best
    Blue25.1959.03 Silver 
Andrew KatzAlexandria, VAMale 18-20Blue26.1665.15 - 
    Yellow24.6154.68 - best
Hayden KatzMale 16-17YellowDNF-  
    Yellow23.4247.20 Bronze best
Kara KatzAlexandria, VAFemale 14-15Blue24.0251.64 Bronze best
    Blue24.3653.79 Bronze 
Owen KatzMale 12-13Blue22.7643.69 Silver 
    Yellow22.2940.10 Silver best
Ryan KatzMale 40-44Blue21.7737.44 Bronze 
    Yellow21.4034.51 Bronze best
August KimWellesley, MAMale 10-11Yellow28.0476.24 - 
    Yellow28.5479.38 - 
    Yellow27.8374.92 Bronze best
    Yellow27.8575.05 Bronze 
Maya KimWellesley, MAFemale 10-11Blue26.5367.49 Bronze best
    Blue27.0470.71 Bronze 
    Blue27.8075.51 Bronze 
    Blue27.0070.45 Bronze 
Michael KimWellesley, MAMale 40-44Yellow22.3640.54 Bronze 
    Blue29.6487.12 - 
    Blue21.8337.82 Bronze best
    Blue22.0038.89 Bronze 
Aiden KnouftWayne, PAMale 10-11Yellow22.3240.29 Gold 
    Yellow22.2039.53 Gold best
Keira KnouftWayne, PAFemale 8-9Yellow24.7755.69 Silver best
    Blue25.4860.86 Silver 
Amelia LettreBethesda, MDFemale 12-13Blue21.4835.61 Gold best
Marcel LettreMale 45-49Blue23.7249.75 Bronze 
    Blue23.5048.36 Bronze best
Mckinley LettreBethesda, MDFemale 14-15Yellow22.7843.18 Silver best
Arthur LewisApt 11C, NYMale 8-9Blue22.1639.90 Gold 
    Yellow21.8837.52 Gold 
    Blue21.6036.36 Gold best
Cooper LondonMale 8-9Yellow26.5666.94 Silver 
    Yellow26.1464.30 Silver 
    Yellow26.5967.13 Bronze 
    Yellow26.1264.17 Silver best
    Yellow26.2965.24 Silver 
    Yellow26.5066.56 Silver 
Jeremy LondonMale 45-49Blue23.2246.59 Bronze best
Samantha LondonFemale 14-15Yellow27.3171.65 - best
Zoe LondonFemale 12-13Blue27.6774.68 - best
Augustine MarcoMale 45-49Yellow23.1145.25 Bronze best
Brookes MarshallWashington, DCMale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
    Yellow25.2558.71 Gold best
James MarshallWashington, DCMale 10-11Yellow22.3840.67 Gold best
John MarshallWashington, DCMale 8-9Blue23.4447.98 Gold 
    Blue23.2947.03 Gold best
Mack MarshallWashington, DCMale 10-11Blue22.1940.09 Gold 
    Blue21.9838.76 Gold best
Gracie MillerBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Yellow22.7542.99 Silver best
    Yellow23.4247.20 Silver 
    Yellow23.9150.28 Silver 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.8712.82 Platinum best
    Blue18.1614.65 Platinum 
    Blue18.5016.79 Platinum 
Nicholas MogulMale 8-9Yellow25.1958.33 Silver best
    Yellow25.8462.41 Silver 
Victor MorseMale 8-9Blue26.5767.74 Bronze 
    Blue27.2872.22 Bronze 
    Blue26.4967.23 Bronze 
    Yellow2:46.36945.63 - 
    Blue25.5961.55 Silver best
    Yellow27.3471.84 Bronze 
David MuselmanFort Wayne, INMale 18-20Yellow21.8037.02 Bronze best
Adam OppenheimBethesda, MDMale 50-54Yellow19.6223.32 Silver 
    Yellow19.3921.87 Gold best
Harold OppenheimBethesda, MDMale 12-13Yellow22.2940.10 Silver best
Barry OsherowPound Ridge, NYMale 45-49Yellow21.8337.21 Bronze 
    Blue21.4035.10 Bronze best
    Yellow21.6536.08 Bronze 
Dex OsherowPound Ridge, NYMale 8-9Yellow1:03.51299.18 - 
    Blue24.6055.30 Silver 
    Yellow23.6748.77 Gold best
Madden OsherowPound Ridge, NYMale 10-11Yellow25.6661.28 Bronze 
    Yellow24.5954.56 Silver 
    Blue24.4854.55 Silver best
Michael PetersMunster, INMale 16-17Yellow26.7768.26 - best
    Blue27.6474.49 - 
Mike PetersMunster, INMale 60-64Yellow29.5185.48 - best
Daniel RianhardSan Diego, CAMale 8-9Blue30.2390.85 - 
    Blue28.7881.69 Bronze best
Samantha RianhardFemale 8-9Blue28.4879.80 Bronze best
    Blue30.0489.65 Bronze 
James RodocanachiMcLean, VAMale 14-15Blue22.4741.86 Silver best
John Paul RodocanachiMcLean, VAMale 16-17Yellow20.0826.21 Silver best
Stephen RodocanachiMcLean, VAMale 45-49Yellow21.5735.58 Bronze best
Josefina Romero VillafanePark City, UTFemale 21-29Blue21.3935.04 Silver 
    Blue20.4829.29 Silver best
Andrew SaferraMale 12-13Yellow24.7555.56 Bronze best
Mark SaferraMale 55-59Blue24.8156.63 Bronze best
Hazel ScharlattNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow29.8287.43 Silver 
    Yellow27.2971.53 Silver 
    Yellow27.2771.40 Silver best
Katherine ScharlettFemale 45-49Blue30.4892.42 - best
William SchneiderHunter, NYMale 8-9Blue21.2834.34 Platinum best
    Yellow21.6135.83 Gold 
    Yellow21.5835.64 Gold 
Tyler SkilesMale 18-20Blue24.1152.21 - best
Jan SwiftSalt Lake City, UTFemale 75-79Blue20.6830.56 Platinum 
    Blue20.7030.68 Platinum 
    Blue20.3728.60 Platinum best
    Blue21.3634.85 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Blue20.4028.79 Gold best
    Blue20.7831.19 Gold 
Kimora ThomasFemale 8-9Blue1:43.52553.54 - 
    Blue24.5254.80 Silver best
Nick ThompsonDenver, COMale 40-44Yellow23.3446.70 Bronze best
Solane ThompsonFemale 10-11Blue26.7668.94 Bronze best
Amber ToubassyFemale 40-44Yellow25.1758.20 Bronze 
    Yellow25.0757.57 Bronze best
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAMale 14-15Yellow24.3252.86 Bronze 
    Blue24.2453.03 Bronze 
    Blue23.6549.31 Bronze best
Ramez ToubassyMale 45-49Yellow20.6529.79 Silver best
    Blue20.6030.05 Silver 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 8-9Yellow28.0776.43 Bronze 
    Blue27.8275.63 Bronze best
    Blue29.1383.90 Bronze 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Blue27.8075.51 Bronze best
    Blue28.3779.10 Bronze 
Joey TrachtMale 12-13Blue26.2365.59 Bronze best
Maggie TrachtFemale 12-13Yellow23.7349.15 Silver best
Randy TrachtMale 45-49Yellow25.8762.60 - best
Dylan TrattnerMale 10-11Blue27.4173.04 Bronze best
Ethan WenokurPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow23.5447.96 Gold best
Jeremy WenokurPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue18.5717.23 Gold best
Noor WilsonFemale 10-11Yellow24.1451.73 Silver 
    Blue24.2853.28 Silver 
    Blue24.3853.91 Silver 
    Yellow23.9350.41 Silver best
Ria WilsonFemale 8-9Blue1:07.87328.47 - 
    Blue25.8863.38 Silver best
    Blue26.6067.93 Silver 
    Yellow26.6967.76 Silver