Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Mar 30th, 2018
SKI WEEK_Results
Mostly Sunny - Packed Powder


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
57.16
24.77
15.76
Blue
57.16
24.82
15.79
 
Results for Mar 30th, 2018 - SKI WEEK_Results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Asher BremenMale 10-11Blue29.5387.02 - 
Noa Paige BremenFemale 10-11Blue28.3579.54 Bronze 
Alexander BuehlerMale 6-7Blue36.06128.37 - 
Tyler BuehlerMale 8-9Yellow33.34111.55 - 
Alyona ChugayFemale 10-11Blue21.4335.72 Gold 
Natalie ChugayFemale 8-9Yellow29.1584.96 Bronze 
Sam CohenMale 6-7Yellow29.4987.12 Bronze 
Sam CosentinoMale 8-9Blue27.9176.76 Bronze 
Grace CowanFemale 8-9Yellow29.2385.47 Bronze 
Jerard Feu PlanasMale 8-9Yellow39.65151.59 - 
Jack GalliosMale 6-7Yellow28.7782.55 Bronze 
Sophia GesslerFemale 8-9Yellow33.13110.22 - 
Maximilian HalterMale 10-11Blue30.1190.69 - 
Veronica HalterFemale 6-7Blue36.19129.20 - 
Sarah HansenFemale 12-13Blue24.3554.21 Bronze 
Connor HawkinsMale 6-7Yellow32.27104.76 Bronze 
Barrett HowardMale 6-7Yellow41.60163.96 - 
Clayton HowardMale 10-11Blue27.5374.35 Bronze 
Ryan IsselharetMale 8-9Blue26.3666.94 Silver 
Madeleine LahmFemale 6-7Yellow33.84114.72 Bronze 
Gabby LealFemale 6-7Yellow34.21117.07 Bronze 
Henry LedbetterMale 10-11Blue27.5274.29 Bronze 
Molly LedbetterFemale 8-9Blue31.3898.73 - 
Lucas LinaresMale 8-9Blue26.0665.04 Silver 
Mateo LinaresMale 12-13Blue27.7375.62 - 
Ella MarloweFemale 8-9Yellow31.80101.78 - 
Rebekah McCurtainFemale 12-13Blue25.0158.39 Bronze 
Sam McKeeverMale 6-7Yellow35.96128.17 - 
Will McKeeverMale 8-9Blue29.4786.64 - 
Ryan MillspaughMale 8-9Yellow30.5293.65 - 
Margaret OehmigFemale 6-7Yellow33.21110.72 Bronze 
William OehmigMale 6-7Blue32.12103.42 Bronze 
Franek PatrzalekMale 6-7Yellow28.6781.92 Silver 
Alex PetersonMale 8-9Yellow29.2585.60 - 
Maia PetersonFemale 6-7Yellow50.06217.64 - 
James ReesMale 12-13Yellow20.3529.12 Gold 
Matthew ReesMale 10-11Yellow20.7731.79 Gold 
Thomas ReesMale 8-9Yellow23.5049.11 Gold 
Brooke RobyakFemale 8-9Blue28.3679.61 Bronze 
Kayla RobyakFemale 10-11Yellow29.6488.07 - 
Sasha RosenbergFemale 6-7Yellow39.96153.55 - 
Jocelyn SeilerFemale 10-11Blue30.2591.58 - 
Daniella ShearFemale 16-17Blue30.4092.53 - 
Alexandra SkylarFemale 8-9Blue36.02128.12 - 
Joshua SkylarMale 6-7Blue32.70107.09 Bronze 
Michael Christopher SumanMale 8-9Blue25.6362.32 Silver 
Dakota WarthFemale 8-9Yellow29.9089.72 Bronze 
Ella WhiteFemale 12-13Blue24.8257.19 Bronze 
Nina WhiteFemale 8-9Yellow29.9690.10 Bronze 
Bradley WrightMale 6-7Blue31.84101.65 Bronze