Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 29th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
25.29
19.39
15.47
Yellow
25.29
19.83
15.82
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sue AndersonKamas, UTFemale 40-44Blue29.7692.37 T* - 
Liv BakFemale 12-13Yellow24.7556.45 Bronze 
Paulina BalestriniFemale 21-29Blue22.8347.58 Bronze 
Agustin BanqueriHeber City, UTMale 21-29Yellow22.3741.40 Bronze 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow18.8319.03 Platinum 
Jake BrillMale 12-13Yellow23.9351.26 Bronze 
Macy BrillFemale 10-11Blue26.9374.08 Bronze 
Madeline BrillFemale 8-9Blue28.9387.01 Bronze 
Matt BrillWashington, DCMale 45-49Blue22.7847.25 Bronze 
Carol ChenevertCharlotte, VTFemale 60-64Blue25.9267.55 Bronze 
Malcolm ClarkPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.5426.31 Silver 
Susan ClarkPark City, UTFemale 45-49Blue23.0248.80 Silver 
Ella CoffinCornwall, CTFemale 12-13Yellow21.2734.45 Gold 
John CoffinMale 12-13Blue21.3638.07 Silver 
Kaan CoffinMale 12-13Blue23.3150.68 Silver 
Sam CoffinMale 45-49Yellow20.4929.52 Silver 
William CoffinMale 10-11Yellow26.6368.33 Bronze 
Kami CotekHuntington, NYFemale 10-11Yellow22.1039.70 Gold 
Karolina CotekHuntington, NYFemale 45-49Blue24.6159.08 Bronze 
Kati CotekHuntington, NYFemale 10-11Yellow21.7637.55 Gold 
Stan CotekOyster Bay, NYMale 45-49Yellow21.0533.06 Silver 
Tomi CotekHuntington, NYMale 1-5Yellow30.1790.71 Silver 
Rebecca CoutuFoster, RIFemale 55-59Blue18.7221.01 Platinum 
Allyn CreelFemale 8-9Yellow25.3560.24 Silver 
Julius DautzenbergSan Jose, CAMale 50-54Yellow24.4654.61 Bronze 
Patrick DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 14-15Yellow24.0852.21 Bronze 
Sean DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 12-13Blue22.4545.12 Silver 
Will DelaneyWoodridge, ILMale 14-15Blue23.8754.30 Bronze 
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Blue26.7672.98 Silver 
Genessy DeversSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Yellow28.1678.00 Silver 
Trent DonatPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow20.7931.42 Silver 
Jack EganMale 8-9Blue28.3683.32 Bronze 
Madeline EganFemale 10-11Yellow27.0871.18 Bronze 
Ben EstesMarshfield, VTMale 21-29Blue19.2324.31 Silver 
Nicholas EstrellaMale 8-9Yellow1:46.09570.61 - 
Victor EstrellaMale 6-7Yellow27.1771.74 Silver 
Hudson FalbLas Vegas, NVMale 10-11Yellow21.9738.87 Gold 
Kerrigan FalbLas Vegas, NVFemale 6-7Blue26.4771.11 Silver 
Alex FarahpourPotomac, MDMale 8-9Blue23.3150.68 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 8-9YellowDSQ-  
Claire FitzpatrickFemale 12-13Blue26.8973.82 - 
Michael FitzpatrickBeverly Hills, CAMale 50-54Blue23.7653.59 Bronze 
Nora FitzpatrickFemale 8-9Yellow31.1096.59 - 
Ander GoodspeedMale 10-11Blue34.97126.05 - 
Ryan GoodspeedMale 12-13Blue25.7866.65 Bronze 
Suzie GoodspeedFemale 45-49Blue30.1394.76 - 
Sydney GoodspeedFemale 8-9Yellow30.1790.71 Bronze 
Bevan HawkinsMidway, UTMale 35-39Blue20.4131.93 Silver 
Teddy HearnMc Lean, VAMale 8-9Yellow30.5593.11 - 
Theresa HearnMc Lean, VAFemale 55-59Blue32.54110.34 - 
Kristopher HebbelSan Diego, CAMale 10-11Yellow22.6843.36 Silver 
Michael HebbelMale 8-9Yellow29.9089.00 - 
Brooks HintonMale 8-9Blue26.5871.82 Bronze 
George HintonMale 12-13Yellow24.6055.50 Bronze 
Simon HoldenLookout Mountain, GAMale 21-29Blue19.4325.60 Silver 
Isaac HoltzMale 12-13Blue23.9054.49 Bronze 
Keith JeffersMale 55-59Blue22.8147.45 Bronze 
Jill KasperHeber City, UTFemale 65-69Blue25.5565.16 Bronze 
Andrew KatzAlexandria, VAMale 18-20Yellow27.2872.44 - 
Hayden KatzMale 16-17Blue25.2162.96 - 
Kara KatzAlexandria, VAFemale 14-15Blue26.1669.10 - 
Owen KatzMale 12-13Yellow23.9051.07 Bronze 
Ryan KatzMale 40-44Blue21.7840.79 Bronze 
Jordon KayMale 8-9Blue23.4251.39 Silver 
Thomas KelloggMale 8-9Yellow32.18103.41 - 
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue20.1129.99 Bronze 
Karen KlompPark City, UTFemale 50-54Blue24.8260.44 Bronze 
Richard LeeHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow18.7318.39 Gold 
Arthur LewisApt 11C, NYMale 8-9Yellow22.5842.73 Gold 
Cooper LondonMale 8-9Blue28.8986.75 - 
Nancy LovejoyFemale 50-54Blue2:04.12702.33 - 
Camden MaloneMale 8-9Blue26.2269.49 Bronze 
Jason MaloneMale 40-44Yellow22.3841.47 Bronze 
Preston MaloneMale 10-11Yellow24.9757.84 Silver 
Alex MazzeoMale 8-9Blue26.0468.33 Bronze 
Nicholas MazzeoMale 8-9Yellow26.4367.07 Bronze 
Jill McAleerFemale 50-54Blue21.4738.78 Gold 
Gail MillerBrooklyn, NYMale 45-49Blue21.8241.05 Bronze 
Marshall MillerBrooklyn, NYMale 45-49Blue22.2443.76 Bronze 
Whitney MillerBrooklyn, NYFemale 14-15Yellow24.2052.97 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.259.04 Platinum 
Luka MoolaMale 6-7Blue27.8279.83 Silver 
Sara MoolaPark City, UTFemale 45-49Blue24.5258.50 Bronze 
Leslie MorganChapel Hill, NCFemale 50-54Yellow22.3941.53 Silver 
Max MorganChapel Hill, NCMale 18-20Blue23.3951.20 - 
Victor MorseMale 8-9Blue28.2282.42 Bronze 
Gaile OslapasSanta Monica, CAFemale 55-59Blue24.1155.85 Silver 
Zach OttenWoodstock, ILMale 21-29Yellow21.1833.88 Bronze 
Ben PearsonMale 30-34Blue18.3818.81 Silver 
Phillip PerkinsWestbrook, MEMale 65-69Yellow18.2315.23 Platinum 
Chris PoeppingPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.6827.21 Silver 
James PowerMidway, UTMale 70-74Blue23.3450.87 Silver 
Rosanne PowerMidway, UTFemale 65-69Blue26.6572.27 Bronze 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.3270.14 Silver 
Lionel Richard JrMetairie, LAMale 55-59Blue23.3951.20 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 21-29Blue17.2311.38 Gold 
Josefina Romero VillafanePark City, UTFemale 21-29Yellow20.3328.51 Silver 
Ella SanaiFemale 8-9Yellow24.5555.18 Silver 
Milan SanaiBethesda, MDMale 10-11Blue23.6953.14 Silver 
Robert SaundersPark City, UTMale 35-39Blue16.718.02 Platinum 
William SchneiderHunter, NYMale 8-9Blue22.4645.18 Gold 
Mike SeahGungahlin ACT, OTHRMale 45-49Yellow23.4047.91 Bronze 
Christoper StewartMale 12-13Yellow29.7187.80 - 
James StewartSanta Monica, CAMale 50-54Blue26.1569.04 - 
Annie SwillerFemale 12-13Blue25.7966.71 Bronze 
Ari SwillerLos Angeles, CAMale 45-49Yellow22.1339.89 Bronze 
Jane SwillerFemale 8-9Yellow29.4586.16 Bronze 
Susan tabkeMidway, UTFemale 60-64Blue25.9267.55 Bronze 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue16.858.92 Platinum 
Robert VaughnPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow23.6449.43 Bronze 
Zachery VaughnPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow25.5761.63 Bronze 
Doug WebsterMale 55-59Blue19.3725.21 Silver 
Ethan WenokurPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow22.8444.37 Gold 
Joshua WenokurDeer ValleyMale 6-7Yellow28.1778.07 Silver 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Blue16.909.24 Platinum 
Thomas WoodPark City, UTMale 65-69Blue17.8315.26 Platinum 
Ben WymanMale 10-11Yellow22.5242.35 Silver 
Julia WymanFemale 14-15Yellow28.6481.04 - 

T = Telemark (-13)