Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 29th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
17.72
15.99
Blue
11.21
17.28
15.53
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rok SmolicPark City, UTMale 40-44Yellow16.815.13 Platinum 
Mike HaysCoalville, UTMale 50-54Yellow17.489.32 Platinum 
Bear BloomquistPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow17.499.38 Platinum 
Ava KellyPark City, UTFemale 12-13Yellow17.509.44 Platinum 
Grant JamiesonHeber City, UTMale 45-49Blue17.2511.08 Platinum 
Dillon BushPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.3311.59 Platinum 
Espen HuntPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.3311.59 Platinum 
Peyton CoxPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.6013.33 Platinum 
Tim SattelmeierPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue17.7013.97 Platinum 
Cole PotterPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow18.3314.63 Platinum 
Eric JohnsonExeter, CAMale 50-54Yellow18.8918.14 Gold 
Noah BernsteinGlenwood, MDMale 16-17Yellow19.2720.51 Silver 
Alejandro SavinaAspen, COMale 30-34Yellow19.3621.08 Silver 
John HaneyPark City, UTMale 70-74Yellow19.5622.33 Platinum 
Mark BrianPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue19.0522.67 Gold 
David HolzBoca Raton, FLMale 50-54Blue19.6026.21 Silver 
Steve DefalcoArlington, VAMale 40-44Yellow20.2726.77 Silver 
Jim ClarkePark City, UTMale 80-84Yellow20.3327.14 Platinum 
William SpeersChicago, ILMale 45-49Yellow20.4527.89 Silver 
Joseph EschHeber City, UTMale 21-29Yellow20.8930.64 Bronze 
Stella WatersDes Plaines, ILFemale 10-11Yellow21.5935.02 Gold 
George PetersNavarre, FLMale 60-64Blue20.9835.09 Silver 
Joshua ShirleySalt Lake City, UTMale 40-44Yellow21.6435.33 T* Silver 
Aleksander DukicFairfax, VAMale 45-49Yellow21.7736.15 Bronze 
Arlo HochmanPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow21.9337.15 Platinum 
Kenney ShirleyPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow21.9437.21 Silver 
Andrea DukicFairfax, VAFemale 16-17Blue21.3637.54 Silver 
James WatersPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow22.4140.15 Silver 
Philip WigodaMiami Beach, FLMale 10-11Yellow22.4740.53 Gold 
Andrew YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLMale 10-11Yellow22.9243.34 Silver 
Eva BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Blue22.5445.14 Silver 
John WatersDes Plaines, ILMale 12-13Yellow23.2545.40 Silver 
Grant CurtisGainesville, FLMale 10-11Yellow23.3145.78 Silver 
Christopher CarterPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow23.4846.84 Bronze 
Sawyer HaroldPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue23.3350.23 Silver 
Ian DoppAnn Arbor, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.5453.47 S* Silver 
Bernard WatersDes Plaines, ILMale 12-13Yellow24.6754.28 Bronze 
Mika BlockPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow24.9956.29 Gold 
Mia DefalcoArlington, VAFemale 40-44Blue24.2956.41 Bronze 
Daniel EvertsPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue24.4357.31 S* Bronze 
Michael PetersMunster, INMale 16-17Yellow25.1757.41 - 
Matthew ThomasJacksonville, FLMale 12-13Blue24.7559.37 Bronze 
Gustavo RenteriaMale 10-11Blue24.7959.63 Bronze 
William ClawsonMale 6-7Yellow25.6260.23 Gold 
Jenny WoodsFemale 65-69Blue25.0060.98 Silver 
Noah LapsleyDenver, COMale 6-7Yellow25.7761.16 Gold 
Ben BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue25.0561.30 Silver 
Leo FinkPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow26.0662.98 Silver 
Addison LapsleyDenver, COFemale 6-7Yellow26.1863.73 Gold 
Ellie GoodfriendPonte Vedra Beach, FLFemale 12-13Yellow26.4265.23 Bronze 
Mike PetersMunster, INMale 60-64Blue25.7365.68 - 
Ryan TeelPark City, UTMale 16-17Yellow26.6166.42 - 
Trenton SaundersSan Diego, CAMale 21-29Blue25.9066.77 S* - 
Ellias HunterSalt Lake City, UTMale 12-13Yellow27.2770.54 - 
Benjamin ThomasJacksonville, FLMale 8-9Yellow28.3977.55 Bronze 
Cameron SpeersChicago, ILFemale 8-9Blue27.6978.30 Bronze 
Paige YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLFemale 8-9Yellow29.1982.55 Bronze 
Briana CameronPinellas Park, FLFemale 10-11Yellow29.8986.93 - 
Hank DefalcoArlington, VAMale 6-7Yellow30.0387.80 Bronze 
Caroline ClawsonFemale 6-7Blue29.6690.99 Bronze 
Madison CampbellNorthfield, OHFemale 10-11Blue29.8792.34 - 
Jaxon ColeNorthfield, OHMale 8-9Blue29.9292.66 - 
Clara CoglinPark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow31.0294.00 Bronze 
Alyssa RaymentPark City, UTFemale 1-5Yellow31.9099.50 Silver 
Sebastian DepersiaManhattan Beach, CAMale 6-7Yellow31.9499.75 Bronze 
Arsenio SicliaPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue31.85105.09 - 
Lucas KaplanPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue32.01106.12 - 
Malva AcostaPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue33.85117.97 - 
Mallory SlickerNovi, MIFemale 21-29Yellow36.34127.27 - 
Phoebe ObrienPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow36.78130.02 - 
Nicholas HenryMiami, FLMale 10-11Yellow36.87130.58 - 
Lucas FrancoPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow37.40133.90 - 
Emilia CairnsPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue36.97138.06 - 
Jane CotchettPark City, UTFemale 12-13Blue39.03151.32 - 
Margaret CotchettPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow1:32.56478.86 - 
Isabel McCloskeyPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue1:37.88530.26 - 
Michael HenryMiami, FLMale 10-11Blue1:43.2564.52 - 
Martin KentasPark City, UTMale 12-13YellowDNF-  
Rich DoppPark City, UTMale 40-44YellowDNF- S*  
Donna KennettPark City, UTFemale 45-49YellowDNF-  
Nate KennettPark City, UTMale 6-7BlueDNF-  
Pablo RodriguezMiami, FLMale 40-44YellowDNF-  
Graham YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLMale 12-13YellowDNF-  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)