Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 29th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
17.72
15.99
Blue
11.21
17.28
15.53
 
Results for Mar 29th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alyssa RaymentPark City, UTFemale 1-5Yellow31.9099.50 Silver 
 
Mika BlockPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow24.9956.29 Gold 
Addison LapsleyDenver, COFemale 6-7Yellow26.1863.73 Gold 
Caroline ClawsonFemale 6-7Blue29.6690.99 Bronze 
Phoebe ObrienPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow36.78130.02 - 
 
Cameron SpeersChicago, ILFemale 8-9Blue27.6978.30 Bronze 
Paige YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLFemale 8-9Yellow29.1982.55 Bronze 
Clara CoglinPark City, UTFemale 8-9Yellow31.0294.00 Bronze 
Malva AcostaPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue33.85117.97 - 
 
Stella WatersDes Plaines, ILFemale 10-11Yellow21.5935.02 Gold 
Eva BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Blue22.5445.14 Silver 
Briana CameronPinellas Park, FLFemale 10-11Yellow29.8986.93 - 
Madison CampbellNorthfield, OHFemale 10-11Blue29.8792.34 - 
Margaret CotchettPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow1:32.56478.86 - 
 
Ava KellyPark City, UTFemale 12-13Yellow17.509.44 Platinum 
Ellie GoodfriendPonte Vedra Beach, FLFemale 12-13Yellow26.4265.23 Bronze 
Jane CotchettPark City, UTFemale 12-13Blue39.03151.32 - 
 
Andrea DukicFairfax, VAFemale 16-17Blue21.3637.54 Silver 
 
Mallory SlickerNovi, MIFemale 21-29Yellow36.34127.27 - 
 
Mia DefalcoArlington, VAFemale 40-44Blue24.2956.41 Bronze 
 
Donna KennettPark City, UTFemale 45-49YellowDNF-  
 
Jenny WoodsFemale 65-69Blue25.0060.98 Silver 
 
Arlo HochmanPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow21.9337.15 Platinum 
William ClawsonMale 6-7Yellow25.6260.23 Gold 
Noah LapsleyDenver, COMale 6-7Yellow25.7761.16 Gold 
Hank DefalcoArlington, VAMale 6-7Yellow30.0387.80 Bronze 
Sebastian DepersiaManhattan Beach, CAMale 6-7Yellow31.9499.75 Bronze 
Nate KennettPark City, UTMale 6-7BlueDNF-  
 
Ben BernsteinAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue25.0561.30 Silver 
Leo FinkPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow26.0662.98 Silver 
Benjamin ThomasJacksonville, FLMale 8-9Yellow28.3977.55 Bronze 
Jaxon ColeNorthfield, OHMale 8-9Blue29.9292.66 - 
Arsenio SicliaPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue31.85105.09 - 
Lucas KaplanPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue32.01106.12 - 
Emilia CairnsPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue36.97138.06 - 
 
Philip WigodaMiami Beach, FLMale 10-11Yellow22.4740.53 Gold 
Andrew YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLMale 10-11Yellow22.9243.34 Silver 
Grant CurtisGainesville, FLMale 10-11Yellow23.3145.78 Silver 
Sawyer HaroldPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue23.3350.23 Silver 
Gustavo RenteriaMale 10-11Blue24.7959.63 Bronze 
Nicholas HenryMiami, FLMale 10-11Yellow36.87130.58 - 
Lucas FrancoPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow37.40133.90 - 
Isabel McCloskeyPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue1:37.88530.26 - 
Michael HenryMiami, FLMale 10-11Blue1:43.2564.52 - 
 
Dillon BushPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.3311.59 Platinum 
Espen HuntPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.3311.59 Platinum 
Peyton CoxPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue17.6013.33 Platinum 
Cole PotterPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow18.3314.63 Platinum 
Kenney ShirleyPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow21.9437.21 Silver 
James WatersPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow22.4140.15 Silver 
John WatersDes Plaines, ILMale 12-13Yellow23.2545.40 Silver 
Bernard WatersDes Plaines, ILMale 12-13Yellow24.6754.28 Bronze 
Matthew ThomasJacksonville, FLMale 12-13Blue24.7559.37 Bronze 
Ellias HunterSalt Lake City, UTMale 12-13Yellow27.2770.54 - 
Graham YoungPonte Vedra Beach, FLMale 12-13YellowDNF-  
Martin KentasPark City, UTMale 12-13YellowDNF-  
 
Bear BloomquistPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow17.499.38 Platinum 
Ian DoppAnn Arbor, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.5453.47 S* Silver 
 
Noah BernsteinGlenwood, MDMale 16-17Yellow19.2720.51 Silver 
Michael PetersMunster, INMale 16-17Yellow25.1757.41 - 
Ryan TeelPark City, UTMale 16-17Yellow26.6166.42 - 
 
Joseph EschHeber City, UTMale 21-29Yellow20.8930.64 Bronze 
Daniel EvertsPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue24.4357.31 S* Bronze 
Trenton SaundersSan Diego, CAMale 21-29Blue25.9066.77 S* - 
 
Alejandro SavinaAspen, COMale 30-34Yellow19.3621.08 Silver 
 
Rok SmolicPark City, UTMale 40-44Yellow16.815.13 Platinum 
Steve DefalcoArlington, VAMale 40-44Yellow20.2726.77 Silver 
Joshua ShirleySalt Lake City, UTMale 40-44Yellow21.6435.33 T* Silver 
Pablo RodriguezMiami, FLMale 40-44YellowDNF-  
Rich DoppPark City, UTMale 40-44YellowDNF- S*  
 
Grant JamiesonHeber City, UTMale 45-49Blue17.2511.08 Platinum 
Tim SattelmeierPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue17.7013.97 Platinum 
William SpeersChicago, ILMale 45-49Yellow20.4527.89 Silver 
Aleksander DukicFairfax, VAMale 45-49Yellow21.7736.15 Bronze 
 
Mike HaysCoalville, UTMale 50-54Yellow17.489.32 Platinum 
Eric JohnsonExeter, CAMale 50-54Yellow18.8918.14 Gold 
David HolzBoca Raton, FLMale 50-54Blue19.6026.21 Silver 
Christopher CarterPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow23.4846.84 Bronze 
 
Mark BrianPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue19.0522.67 Gold 
George PetersNavarre, FLMale 60-64Blue20.9835.09 Silver 
Mike PetersMunster, INMale 60-64Blue25.7365.68 - 
 
John HaneyPark City, UTMale 70-74Yellow19.5622.33 Platinum 
 
Jim ClarkePark City, UTMale 80-84Yellow20.3327.14 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)