Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 28th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
25.29
19.23
15.34
Yellow
25.29
19.48
15.54
 
Results for Mar 28th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow18.1516.80 Platinum 
James BerkeleyNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue20.3932.92 Silver 
Pierce BerkeleyNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow25.5164.16 Silver 
Britton BonellaMale 40-44Yellow20.2730.44 Silver 
Alexa CardoneBryn Mawr, PAFemale 8-9Blue27.6179.99 Bronze 
Cortez CardoneBryn Mawr, PAMale 12-13Yellow26.4770.33 - 
Max CardoneBryn Mawr, PAMale 14-15Blue26.6073.40 - 
Michael CardoneBryn Mawr, PAMale 40-44Yellow22.4844.66 Bronze 
Alexander ChooMale 6-7Yellow28.3682.50 Bronze 
Zachary ChooMale 8-9Yellow24.0754.89 Silver 
William CoffinMale 10-11Blue26.6673.79 Bronze 
Susi CradduckHeber City, UTMale 60-64Yellow21.7039.64 Silver 
Colby DayNew Albany, OHFemale 6-7Yellow27.6778.06 Silver 
Quincy DayNew Albany, OHFemale 8-9Blue27.3378.16 Bronze 
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Yellow31.39101.99 Bronze 
Alex FarahpourPotomac, MDMale 8-9Blue22.2144.78 Gold 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 8-9Yellow27.8679.28 Bronze 
Michael FitzpatrickBeverly Hills, CAMale 50-54Blue23.7454.76 Bronze 
Chris HeckertMale 45-49Blue22.2044.72 Bronze 
Christain HeckertColumbus, OHMale 14-15Yellow23.8653.54 Bronze 
Annabelle HeeNew York, NYFemale 14-15Blue23.9255.93 Bronze 
Brooks HintonMale 8-9Blue25.5866.75 Silver 
George HintonMale 12-13Yellow24.6858.82 Bronze 
Flora HoffmanFemale 8-9Yellow27.5377.16 Bronze 
Milly HoffmanPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue26.3771.90 Silver 
Andrew KupferMale 14-15Blue25.7667.93 - 
Nancy LovejoyFemale 50-54Blue28.2684.22 - 
Alex MazzeoMale 8-9Yellow25.0160.94 Silver 
Nicholas MazzeoMale 8-9Blue25.6667.28 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.029.52 Platinum 
Rick PepeRedondo Beach, CAMale 35-39Blue18.4620.34 Silver 
Phillip PerkinsWestbrook, MEMale 65-69Yellow17.4212.10 Platinum 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.7328.62 Silver 
Andrew RabinMale 50-54Yellow22.4344.34 Bronze 
Dane RasmussenCasper, WYMale 16-17Blue18.0017.34 Gold 
Drew RasmussenCasper, WYMale 14-15Yellow20.2130.05 Silver 
Curtis ReboneMale 21-29Yellow20.7533.53 Bronze 
Lionel Richard JrMetairie, LAMale 55-59Yellow24.0754.89 Bronze 
Chris RobinsonClinton, WAMale 65-69Blue23.0750.39 Bronze 
Grant RuttenbergMale 8-9Yellow27.5877.48 Bronze 
Ella SanaiFemale 8-9Yellow28.0580.50 Bronze 
Milan SanaiBethesda, MDMale 10-11Blue27.0376.21 - 
Arthur SchneiderMale 8-9Blue22.9349.48 Gold 
William SchneiderHunter, NYMale 8-9Yellow21.7439.90 Gold 
Gavin StueveMale 6-7Yellow25.5664.48 Silver 
Wyatt StueveMale 8-9Blue23.0950.52 Gold 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.4113.49 Gold 
Amber ToubassyFemale 40-44Yellow25.3863.32 Bronze 
Ramez ToubassyMale 45-49Blue19.5627.51 Silver 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 8-9Blue27.8281.36 Bronze 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Yellow25.3863.32 Bronze 
Doug WebsterMale 55-59Yellow18.6620.08 Gold 
John WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow17.7113.96 Gold 
Fernando YangMale 35-39Yellow21.2436.68 Bronze 
Jackson YangNew York, NYMale 1-5Yellow26.7171.88 Gold 
Theodore YangNew York, NYMale 6-7Blue27.0376.21 Silver