Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Mar 25th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Light Snow! - 20 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
26.57
32.39
25.59
Blue
 
Results for Mar 25th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jerry AlbroSyosset, NYMale 55-59Yellow36.2141.50 Silver best
George AlexopoulosMale 1-5Yellow1:13.11185.70 Bronze 
    Yellow41.3861.70 Gold 
    Yellow40.5958.62 Gold best
    Yellow41.6662.80 Gold 
    Yellow43.1868.74 Gold 
Sophia AlexopoulosFemale 6-7Yellow41.4361.90 Gold 
    Yellow41.3461.55 Gold best
    Yellow41.9563.93 Gold 
Spyro AlexopoulosRiverside, CTMale 40-44Yellow33.1229.43 Silver 
    Yellow33.4030.52 Silver 
    Yellow32.6727.67 Silver 
    Yellow31.6123.52 Silver best
    Yellow32.5427.16 Silver 
Adrian BerkovichNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow42.3065.30 Bronze 
    Yellow42.5266.16 Bronze 
    Yellow40.2857.41 Silver best
Charles BodnarLong Valley, NJMale 6-7Yellow36.8644.04 Platinum 
    Yellow36.0340.80 Platinum 
    Yellow35.9940.64 Platinum best
    Yellow36.2041.46 Platinum 
Sean BodnarLong Valley, NJMale 10-11Yellow31.1221.61 Platinum 
    Yellow31.9224.74 Platinum 
    Yellow32.0625.28 Platinum 
    Yellow30.9721.02 Platinum best
    Yellow32.2726.10 Platinum 
    Yellow33.3830.44 Gold 
Had BrickToms River, NJMale 65-69Yellow44.1172.37 S* Bronze best
    Yellow50.3996.91 S* - 
    Yellow44.2973.08 S* Bronze 
    Yellow44.4273.58 S* Bronze 
Erin ConveryFemale 6-7Yellow42.0064.13 Gold best
Mckenzie DillmanClifton Park, NYMale 21-29Yellow32.3326.34 Silver best
    Yellow32.6127.43 Silver 
Scott DillmanQueensbury, NYMale 60-64Yellow39.6554.94 Bronze 
    Yellow38.5750.72 Bronze best
Chris FallettaEast Brunswick, NJMale 50-54Yellow1:25.17232.83 - 
    Yellow33.3330.25 Silver best
Sami FeteihaSummit, NJMale 10-11Yellow32.9428.72 Gold 
    Yellow33.0028.96 Gold 
    Yellow33.1729.62 Gold 
    Yellow32.4026.61 Platinum best
Madeline ForresterBayside, NYFemale 6-7Yellow50.4897.26 Bronze best
Olivia ForresterBayside, NYFemale 8-9Yellow1:05.98157.84 S* - 
    Yellow1:03.73149.04 S* - best
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.1221.61 Silver best
Micah FoxSuffern, NYMale 8-9Yellow33.4930.87 Platinum best
Zeke FoxSuffern, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.2737.83 Gold best
Gianna GarzoneWindham, NYFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
    Yellow37.0444.74 Gold best
John GarzoneWindham, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.1737.44 Gold best
Harrison GredickIrvington, NYMale 8-9Yellow38.0948.85 Gold best
Steve HarbauerFreeport, NYMale 50-54Yellow29.5115.32 Gold best
    Yellow29.6115.71 Gold 
Max HarnoyNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow33.9432.63 Gold best
Rose HarnoyNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow35.7439.66 Platinum best
Kira HowardWilton, CTFemale 14-15Yellow30.9821.06 Gold 
    Yellow29.9617.08 Platinum best
William HowardWilton, CTMale 55-59Yellow32.6727.67 Silver 
    Yellow32.5227.08 Silver best
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 8-9Yellow38.9552.21 Silver best
Maxwell JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 1-5Yellow48.7990.66 Silver best
    Yellow49.0191.52 Silver 
    Yellow50.3396.68 Silver 
Melanie JekielekScarsdale, NYFemale 40-44Yellow40.0556.51 Bronze best
    Yellow40.6158.69 Bronze 
Miles JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 1-5Yellow1:06.31159.16 Bronze 
    Yellow1:01.17139.04 Bronze best
    Yellow1:06.48159.83 Bronze 
Rob JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 35-39Yellow29.1914.07 Gold best
    Yellow29.4114.93 Gold 
Bjorn KahlLarchmont, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.8428.33 Silver best
Finn KahlLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.1048.89 Silver best
Brian KavanaghMale 40-44Yellow42.9867.96 - best
Ethan KavanaughWest Point, NYMale 1-5Yellow2:12.69418.52 - best
Asher KleinNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow44.7975.03 Bronze 
    Yellow43.9671.79 Bronze 
    Yellow43.1868.74 Bronze best
Jonah Peter KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.2325.95 Platinum best
    Yellow33.3330.25 Gold 
Jordan KleinNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow34.0633.10 Gold best
    Yellow34.9436.54 Silver 
    Yellow35.2437.71 Silver 
Leo KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7Yellow39.5954.71 Gold 
    Yellow39.4354.08 Gold best
Randall KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Yellow45.2476.79 - 
    Yellow32.4426.77 Silver 
    Yellow32.1725.71 Silver best
Emma LamertonMale 6-7Yellow50.5297.42 Bronze best
    Yellow54.35112.39 - 
Matthew LamertonRidgewood, NJMale 8-9Yellow40.3157.52 Silver best
    Yellow40.7559.24 Silver 
    Yellow41.3561.59 Silver 
Walter LamertonRidgewood, NJMale 40-44Yellow33.8532.28 Silver 
    Yellow33.6631.54 Silver best
    Yellow33.6731.57 Silver 
Daniel LombardoWindham, NYMale 8-9Yellow42.2865.22 Silver 
    Yellow41.9864.05 Silver 
    Yellow42.0764.40 Silver 
    Yellow42.8667.49 Bronze 
    Yellow41.8163.38 Silver 
    Yellow41.4161.82 Silver best
    Yellow42.9067.64 Bronze 
Adeline MagransRumson, NJFemale 6-7Yellow42.7366.98 Gold best
Megan MagransRumson, NJFemale 8-9Yellow39.8855.84 Silver best
Mike MagransRumson, NJMale 40-44Yellow30.3918.76 Gold best
Jack NugentMale 12-13Yellow37.7347.44 Silver best
    Yellow39.2153.22 Bronze 
    Yellow37.8147.75 Silver 
    Yellow39.6254.83 Bronze 
Robert NugentMale 12-13Yellow37.6347.05 Silver best
    Yellow38.4350.18 Silver 
    Yellow37.7947.67 Silver 
    Yellow38.6551.04 Bronze 
Sam PoorMale 40-44Yellow31.1121.57 Silver 
Sam PoorBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow41.3561.59 Silver 
Sam PoorMale 40-44Yellow31.1721.81 Silver 
Sam PoorBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow41.6062.56 Silver 
Sam PoorMale 40-44Yellow30.9721.02 Silver 
Sam PoorBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.1468.58 Bronze 
Sam PoorMale 40-44YellowDNF-  
Sam PoorBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Sam PoorMale 40-44Yellow30.5719.46 Silver best
Sam PoorBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow40.0856.62 Silver best
Alice PostFemale 6-7Yellow45.4477.57 Silver best
    YellowDNF-  
Christopher PostBabylon, NYMale 12-13Yellow40.6358.77 Bronze 
    Yellow39.4454.12 Bronze best
William PostBabylon, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.3649.90 Silver best
    Yellow38.6451.00 Silver 
Alex PuspuricaMale 10-11Yellow33.4030.52 Gold 
    Yellow32.6627.63 Gold best
    Yellow33.4430.68 Gold 
    Yellow36.0140.72 Gold 
    Yellow35.2337.67 Gold 
Ion PuspuricaMale 50-54Yellow31.6323.60 Silver best
Nicolas PuspuricaGlen Cove, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.2849.59 Gold 
    Yellow38.5250.53 Gold 
    Yellow37.4146.19 Platinum 
    Yellow37.2645.60 Platinum 
    Yellow36.8143.85 Platinum best
    Yellow38.4550.25 Gold 
Brett RedfearnRye, NYMale 50-54Yellow32.8328.29 Silver best
Brett RedfearnRye, NYMale 8-9Yellow44.0171.98 Bronze best
Parker RomeoWyckoff, NJMale 1-5Yellow53.69109.81 Silver best
    Yellow58.27127.71 Bronze 
    Yellow58.48128.53 Bronze 
    Yellow1:03.72149.00 Bronze 
Jarett SiegelArmonk, NYMale 45-49Yellow30.7920.32 Silver best
    Yellow31.3222.39 Silver 
    Yellow31.1221.61 Silver 
Sadie SiegelArmonk, NYFemale 6-7Yellow40.4357.99 Gold 
    Yellow40.0156.35 Gold best
    Yellow40.7359.16 Gold 
Yonatan SingerMale 1-5Yellow43.2869.13 Gold best
    Yellow47.9487.34 Silver 
Eric StehlikNorthport, NYMale 16-17Yellow39.5354.47 - best
Scott StehlikNorthport, NYMale 16-17Yellow40.4157.91 - best
Yelena TalmazanMale 35-39Yellow46.8483.04 - 
    Yellow45.7278.66 - best
Viet TranMale 35-39Yellow40.0656.55 - best
    Yellow49.3692.89 - 
Scott Vining Sr.Windham, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.5127.04 Silver best
Ben WalkerNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.2934.00 Gold best
Nate WalkerNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow30.9120.79 Gold best
John WalukMale 12-13Yellow39.3453.73 Bronze best
    Yellow41.0760.49 Bronze 
    Yellow40.8959.79 Bronze 
    Yellow40.8659.67 Bronze 
Charles WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.1537.36 Gold best
Jeff WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.3522.51 Silver best
Lucas YaoMale 8-9Yellow42.3865.61 Silver best
Mike YaoChicago, ILMale 45-49Yellow35.8440.05 Bronze best
Arthur ZagorskyMale 45-49Yellow39.1452.95 - best

S = Snowboard (-20)