Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Mar 21st, 2018
FINAL Diamond Cup Results
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
0.00
Blue
13.48
30.83
27.16
 
Results for Mar 21st, 2018 - FINAL Diamond Cup Results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hanna AlbertsonExcelsior, MNFemale 21-29Blue36.7435.27 Silver 
Traci AllenSteamboat Spring, COFemale 30-34Blue34.5227.10 Silver 
Alex AndersonLa Crosse, WIMale 30-34Blue31.7616.94 Gold 
Heidi BarbeeSteamboat Springs, COFemale 55-59Blue44.2763.00 Bronze 
Darrell BruderSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Blue32.2518.74 Gold 
Jamie ChippendaleMale 30-34Blue58.69116.09 S* - 
David CrislerSteamboat Spring, COMale 65-69Blue33.2122.28 Gold 
Richard CroisantSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue44.0562.19 T* - 
Luke CutlerCastle Rock, COMale 21-29Blue38.6642.34 T* Bronze 
Danielle DhanensSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue55.25103.42 S* - 
Noah DurhamMarshall, NCMale 21-29BlueDNF- S*  
Chad FeaglerSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue30.7513.22 Gold 
Jeremy GardSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue43.5860.46 T* Bronze 
Andrew GerzinaSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue39.1444.11 S* Silver 
Kristen GreenSteamboat Springs, COFemale 40-44Blue49.4382.00 T* - 
Kris HagenbuchSteamboat Springs, COMale 55-59Blue30.9814.06 C* Platinum 
Chase HarrFlorence, KYMale 18-20BlueDNF-  
Laurie HarrisSteamboat Springs, COFemale 55-59Blue36.1933.25 Gold 
Stu HassellMale 40-44Blue31.5416.13 Gold 
Harry HaynesMale 21-29Blue51.6890.28 S* - 
Tim HiltCraig, COMale 30-34Blue45.6868.19 - 
Dave HunterMale 45-49Blue31.7616.94 Gold 
Dominique JankuMale 30-34Blue36.3633.87 S* Gold 
Michael JeromeTilton, NHMale 30-34Blue30.9013.77 Gold 
Susan KelleySteamboat Springs, COFemale 55-59Blue55.52104.42 - 
Shaun KerrSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue41.8954.23 - 
Kyle LawtonSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue31.1214.58 Gold 
Conner ManningMontezuma, COMale 21-29Blue31.5916.31 Silver 
Amy MarkovichCOFemale 30-34Blue46.3770.73 - 
Niall McNeiceBasking Ridge, NJMale 30-34Blue32.2018.56 Silver 
Karl MikkelsonSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue30.7013.03 Platinum 
Zachary MitchellMale 21-29Blue39.4845.36 - 
Jared MorrilMale 21-29Blue52.3992.89 S* - 
Michelle NalderSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue39.0543.78 Silver 
Chase NaultMale 30-34Blue43.6760.79 - 
Trevyn NewpherSnowshoe, WVMale 35-39Blue29.097.11 Platinum 
Frederizk NorthMale 21-29BlueDNF-  
Gavin OkoniewskiCazenovia, NYMale 21-29Blue29.558.80 Platinum 
Rob PerlmanSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue32.8320.88 Silver 
Ben PinkeHayden, COMale 35-39Blue41.1051.33 - 
Michael PoirotSteamboat Springs, COMale 55-59Blue35.4530.52 Silver 
Valerie PowellSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue32.1118.23 Gold 
Sandra PughMale 55-59Blue46.9672.90 - 
Karly PumoCastle Rock, COFemale 21-29Blue48.6078.94 - 
Jason ReganSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue39.6045.80 Bronze 
Dave ReillyMale 30-34Blue39.5245.51 S* Silver 
Charles ReynoldsSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS, COMale 55-59Blue30.1410.97 Platinum 
Paige RylanderAustin, TXFemale 21-29Blue33.8524.63 Silver 
Bill SchaffAda, MIMale 21-29Blue31.8417.23 Silver 
Scott SchafferSteamboat Springs, COMale 50-54Blue30.8313.51 Platinum 
Alan SidmanMale 70-74Blue44.1662.59 Bronze 
Clark StewartSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue29.9810.38 Platinum 
Kelly SubrClark, COMale 45-49Blue35.3029.97 T* Gold 
Michael SullivanSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue30.6012.67 Gold 
David TegtmeyerMale 55-59Blue41.1251.40 Bronze 
Ryan ThompsonSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue30.8913.73 Gold 
Wendy WardFemale 60-64Blue40.3848.67 Silver 
Stephen WestSteamboat Springs, COMale 65-69Blue39.6846.10 Silver 
James WilliamsSteamboat SpringsMale 21-29BlueDNF- S*  
Nelson WingardSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue29.438.36 Platinum 
Morgan YoungbloodSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue42.4156.15 Bronze 
Jacob ZopesSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue41.2751.95 S* Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)