Login to NASTAR Racing
 
 Race Results

National Championships - Mar 23rd, 2018 - Friday 6-20 Bronze - Adaptive National Championships         Printer-Friendly Version

Weather : not provided

Pacesetters : CoursePacesetterHandicapTimePar Time
 YellowAJ Kitt4.2319.4218.63
 BlueAJ Kitt4.2319.1718.39
 
All Results
 Results - Best Only
CompetitorHometownTeamCourseResult  H/C  
 
Female 6-7
 
 Bronze
Adelina JohnsonWildwood, MOHidden Valley Ski AreaYellow35.14    88.62  
Aliza BigbeeMilwaukie, ORYellow1:08.95    270.10  
 
Male 6-7
 
 Bronze
Joshua WenokurDeer ValleyDeer ValleyBlue34.78    89.12  
Will BruceArlington, VACanaan Valley ResortBlue36.75    99.84  
 
Female 8-9
 
 Bronze
Jordan WilliamsBloomfield Township, MIPark City Mountain ResortYellow30.22    62.21  
Pearce LembitzBoulder, COSteamboat Ski & ResortYellow31.15    67.20  
Sarah PollardHENNIKER, NHPats PeakYellow32.02    71.87  
Anabelle ClarkPark City, UTPark City Mountain ResortYellow32.28    73.27  
Karly ShieldsMurphys, CABear Valley MountainYellow35.33    89.64  
 
Male 8-9
 
 Bronze
Henry HorneGreenville, SCSugar Mountain ResortBlue31.16    69.44  
Jefferson BrucknerLos Altos, CASquaw ValleyBlue35.36    92.28  
Chase RileyArdmore, PABear Creek Mountain ResortBlue37.35    103.10  
 
Female 10-11
 
 Bronze
Lola RuoffTraverse City, MICrystal Mountain ResortYellow28.56    53.30  
Sarah BrownAnn Arbor, MIMt. Brighton Ski AreaYellow29.35    57.54  
Jaiden BeckmanFenton, MOHidden Valley Ski AreaYellow32.45    74.18  
 
Male 10-11
 
 Bronze
William HugueninSan Francisco, CASnowmass Ski AreaBlue26.79    45.68  
Blake RileyArdmore, PABear Creek Mountain ResortBlue29.24    59.00  
Hayden WolfReading, PABear Creek Mountain ResortBlue35.76    94.45  
 
Female 12-13
 
 Bronze
Mia MunnCINCINNATI, OHPerfect North SlopesYellow28.82    54.70  
 
Female 16-17
 
 Bronze
Mira MaultSylva, NCCataloochee Ski AreaYellow28.78    54.48  
 
Female 18-20
 
 Bronze
Madison CrislerDenver, NCSugar Mountain ResortYellow26.81    43.91