Login to NASTAR Racing
 
 Race Results

National Championships - Mar 23rd, 2018 - Friday 6-20 Silver National Championships         Printer-Friendly Version

Weather : not provided

Pacesetters : CoursePacesetterHandicapTimePar Time
 YellowBill Hudson3.8818.9418.23
 BlueBill Hudson3.8817.7217.05
 
All Results
 Results - Best Only
CompetitorHometownTeamCourseResult  H/C  
 
Female 6-7
 
 Silver
Timea SicarWillowbrook, ILWIJARAYellow30.35    66.48  
Enya NeaguBarrington, ILWilmot MountainYellow30.86    69.28  
Brielle SuperczynskiSykesville, MDRoundtop Mountain ResortYellow31.16    70.93  
Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PASeven Springs Mtn. ResortYellow34.54    89.47  
Pearson EckrichFayetteville, NYToggenburg MountainYellow34.76    90.67  
Olivia OxenhamSAN ANSELMO, CASquaw ValleyYellow41.12    125.56  
Annabelle NourotDavis, CASquaw ValleyYellow42.72    134.34  
 
Male 6-7
 
 Silver
Archie CameronCalgary, ABOkemo MountainBlue26.74    56.83  
Justin WolfReading, PABear Creek Mountain ResortBlue28.27    65.81  
Easton ChapmanHudsonville, MINubs Nob Ski AreaBlue34.35    101.47  
 
Female 8-9
 
 Silver
Riley JenSan Francisco, CASquaw ValleyYellow30.35    66.48  
Emily RubinPortola Valley, CABear Valley MountainYellow31.41    72.30  
 
Male 8-9
 
 Silver
Finn GibsonWorthington, OHMad River MountainBlue25.79    51.26  
Liam BradyCincinnati, OHPerfect North SlopesBlue25.80    51.32  
AJ LembitzBoulder, COSteamboat Ski & ResortBlue26.11    53.14  
Jacob shinglesCanton, MIMt. Brighton Ski AreaBlue26.54    55.66  
Chayse ParkerWestminster, MAWachusett MountainBlue26.83    57.36  
Cesar MendezPark City, UTPark City Mountain ResortBlue28.38    66.45  
 
Female 10-11
 
 Silver
Isabella GluchowskiMountain View, CABear Valley MountainYellow25.68    40.87  
Kilee BlakelyGreensboro, NCSugar Mountain ResortYellow25.98    42.51  
Caitlin EarleSan Jose, CABear Valley MountainYellow28.45    56.06  
Nadia SamannsPlymouth Meeting, PABear Creek Mountain ResortYellow28.96    58.86  
Aasha RyanSan Francisco, CASquaw ValleyYellowDSQ   
 
Male 10-11
 
 Silver
Kelly ShawWorthington, OHMad River MountainBlue24.79    45.40  
Ryan CameronCalgary, ABOkemo MountainBlue25.14    47.45  
Noah HaksethSt Paul, MNAfton AlpsBlue25.45    49.27  
Chase KirkLexington, KYDeer ValleyBlue26.48    55.31  
Adrian GrantzMountain View, CASquaw ValleyBlue26.91    57.83  
Robert PetersonAlamo, CASquaw ValleyBlue28.51    67.21  
 
Female 12-13
 
 Silver
Josslin MutoKutztown, PABear Creek Mountain ResortYellow25.15    37.96  
Eryn WarrenWinchester, CADeer ValleyYellow25.25    38.51  
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PABear Creek Mountain ResortYellow25.57    40.26  
Jaden FusiaOcean Springs, MSSugar Mountain ResortYellow26.96    47.89  
Katherine HinchcliffeVienna, VATimberline Ski AreaYellow28.97    58.91  
 
Male 12-13
 
 Silver
Luke CroninSouthborough, MAOkemo MountainBlue21.61    26.74  
Jacob SchieldHastings, MNWelch Village Ski AreaBlue22.11    29.68  
John HibbardTiburon, CASun Valley Ski ResortBlue23.10    35.48  
Sean SebalDoylestown, PABear Creek Mountain ResortBlue23.68    38.89  
Finn BartonSan Clemente, CADeer ValleyBlue24.51    43.75  
Quinton CarrioAndover, MAMount SunapeeBlue25.00    46.63  
Noah TejklHartland, MINubs Nob Ski AreaBlue27.61    61.94  
Wiley LastingerAsheville, NCCataloochee Ski AreaBlue29.29    71.79  
 
Female 14-15
 
 Silver
Audrey CocchiaCedar City, UTBrian Head ResortYellow23.22    27.37  
Payton KlaerEdwardsburg, MITimber Ridge Ski AreaYellow23.75    30.28  
Anna HartlmaierParowan, UTBrian Head ResortYellow24.47    34.23  
Alisa KhomiakovaActon, MAWachusett MountainYellow26.53    45.53  
Quinn BogartLos Angeles, CADeer ValleyYellow27.08    48.55  
 
Male 16-17
 
 Silver
Hitoshi KondoOkemos, MIBoyne Mountain ResortBlue21.64    26.92  
Carter CarrioAndover, MAMount SunapeeBlue24.45    43.40  
 
Female 18-20
 
 Silver
Shiloh MooreFullerton, CAMammoth MountainYellow23.73    30.17