Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Sunapee


Mar 23rd, 2018
Parris Hall Memorial Race
not provided


Series: TGIF
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
10.14
22.39
20.32
Yellow
10.14
21.73
19.72
 
Results for Mar 23rd, 2018 - Parris Hall Memorial Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Conor AndersonMarshfield, MAMale 35-39Blue21.606.30 Platinum 
William AustinSunapee, NHMale 45-49Yellow21.368.32 Platinum 
Matthew BemisNew London, NHMale 50-54Blue21.917.82 Platinum 
Chris BishopBradford, NHMale 60-64Blue27.0933.32 Silver 
Jean BishopBradford, NHFemale 60-64Blue25.9627.76 Platinum 
Jerry BoudreauHollis, NHMale 65-69Yellow22.5114.15 Platinum 
Megan BurchNew London, NHFemale 35-39Yellow22.9216.23 Platinum 
John CalderwoodNew London, NHMale 60-64Yellow24.0822.11 Gold 
Mark CormierManchester, NHMale 55-59Blue21.887.68 Platinum 
Eric CrainichNewbury, NHMale 45-49Blue23.9217.72 Gold 
Polly CrowninshieldMarblehead, MAFemale 65-69Blue27.7136.37 Gold 
Adam CummingsBradford, NHMale 35-39Yellow27.6140.01 T* Silver 
Dale DewispelaereMilford, NHMale 60-64Yellow22.1412.27 Platinum 
Ben DrummondSunapee, NHMale 35-39Blue20.400.39 Platinum 
Keira FarmerWarner, NHFemale 40-44Blue22.3710.09 Platinum 
Mary FarnhamGrantham, NHFemale 35-39Blue34.7470.96 - 
Jill FirstbrookNewbury, NHFemale 55-59Blue23.0813.58 Platinum 
Russ FreemanHenniker, NHMale 40-44Blue24.1618.90 Gold 
Austen FurnessHenniker, NHMale 35-39Yellow22.7015.11 Gold 
Ted GallupSunapee, NHMale 55-59Yellow27.4539.20 Silver 
Greg GillSutton, NHMale 70-74Blue24.5220.67 Platinum 
John GossEnfield, NHMale 50-54Blue23.0413.39 Platinum 
Zachary GrahamSunapee, NHMale 21-29Blue21.736.94 Platinum 
Tom HinmanJaffrey, NHMale 21-29Yellow24.1722.57 Silver 
Dave HoffmanSanbornville, NHMale 55-59Blue23.5315.80 Platinum 
James HufnagelNatick, MAMale 35-39Blue35.0872.64 - 
Christian KishidaRockport, MAMale 21-29Yellow26.3233.47 Bronze 
Earl KishidaRockport, MAMale 70-74Blue28.8742.08 Silver 
Jason LallaDunbarton, NHMale 45-49Yellow22.9216.23 D* Platinum 
Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHFemale 65-69Blue29.3944.64 Gold 
Dan O'halloranNew London, NHMale 35-39Yellow22.1512.32 Gold 
Eric OxmanTemple, NHMale 35-39Blue21.485.71 Platinum 
Doug PeelGeorges Mills, NHMale 55-59Yellow23.8821.10 Gold 
Andrew PurdyGrantham, NHMale 55-59Blue23.0713.53 Platinum 
Matt ReganNew London, NHMale 40-44Blue21.254.58 Platinum 
Chris ScarpaNew London, NHMale 35-39Yellow21.7410.24 Platinum 
Branigan ShermanNew London, NHMale 45-49Blue22.078.61 Platinum 
Chris SmithSunapee, NHMale 40-44Yellow23.2217.75 Gold 
Dave SmithSouth Newbury, NHMale 60-64Blue26.1728.79 Gold 
DJ SmithSo Newbury, NHMale 18-20Yellow22.0611.87 Gold 
Shannon SmithClaremont, NHMale 55-59Yellow26.7135.45 Silver 
David SpinneyNewbury, NHMale 45-49Yellow25.0226.88 Silver 
Jake StilesNew London, NHMale 45-49Blue22.6411.42 Platinum 
Gerard TautkusManchester, NHMale 60-64Blue25.8927.41 Gold 
Hank ThomasNewbury, NHMale 65-69Blue28.0738.14 Silver 
Jeff WachsmuthBow, NHMale 45-49Blue24.6221.16 Silver 
Emily WagamanBradford, NHFemale 35-39Blue23.7116.68 Platinum 
Andrew WaplesNewbury, NHMale 35-39Blue21.535.95 Platinum 
Chuck WeinsteinGeorges Mills, NHMale 55-59Blue23.5415.85 Platinum 
James WhitakerAuburn, NHMale 65-69Blue24.1518.85 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)