Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 21st, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.90
15.31
Yellow
16.89
18.10
15.48
 
Results for Mar 21st, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Josh AbramsBoca Raton, FLMale 50-54Blue23.3452.45 Bronze 
Caroline AtwoodFemale 35-39Blue25.8668.91 - 
Carter AtwoodMale 8-9Blue26.1971.06 Bronze 
Scott AtwoodMale 35-39Blue26.0069.82 - 
Tyler AtwoodMale 6-7Yellow31.55103.81 Bronze 
Caroline BarnesWest Hartford, CTFemale 16-17Yellow19.3324.87 Silver 
Annabelle BarthNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow28.3383.01 Bronze 
Chloe BergRYE, NYFemale 6-7Yellow30.7598.64 Bronze 
Zachary BergRYE, NYMale 8-9Yellow24.9561.18 Silver 
Sandye BergerFemale 70-74Blue26.8875.57 Bronze 
Lanae BrodyLos Angeles, CAFemale 30-34Blue25.0163.36 - 
Robin BrodyScottsdale, AZFemale 65-69Yellow27.0574.74 Bronze 
Trent CarmichaelMale 50-54Yellow18.0816.80 Gold 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 12-13Blue20.6134.62 Gold 
Eli CrystalNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow23.4451.42 Bronze 
Hannah CrystalNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue25.2865.12 Bronze 
Lynn DavidSt. Louis, MOMale 65-69Yellow22.6746.45 Silver 
Nicholas GoodmanMale 40-44Blue23.0350.42 - 
Nicky GoodmanMale 8-9Blue31.10103.14 - 
Abby GuttmanColumbus, OHFemale 8-9Blue28.1884.06 Bronze 
Evan GuttmanColumbus, OHMale 10-11Yellow25.9367.51 Bronze 
Patty GuttmanColumbus, OHFemale 40-44Yellow25.4364.28 Bronze 
Elizabeth HadleyCaldwell, NJFemale 16-17Blue23.7254.93 Bronze 
Stephanie HadleyCaldwell, NJFemale 50-54Blue31.20103.79 - 
Steven HadleyCaldwell, NJMale 50-54Yellow21.9341.67 Bronze 
Steven Jr. HadleyCaldwell, NJMale 18-20Yellow19.8027.91 Silver 
Alex HeeNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue23.2852.06 Silver 
Carin JohnsonFemale 55-59Blue25.6667.60 Bronze 
Courtney JohnsonMesa, AZFemale 21-29Blue26.0870.35 - 
Bryce KennyMale 40-44Yellow21.8441.09 Bronze 
Caden KennyMale 6-7Yellow30.9099.61 Bronze 
Sophia KurinetsNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow21.6639.92 Gold 
Stephan KurinetsNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow22.8447.55 Platinum 
Tanya La ForceFemale 45-49Yellow21.2837.47 Gold 
Bryce LangdonMale 12-13Yellow22.1943.35 Silver 
Campbell LangdonMale 8-9Blue24.9062.64 Silver 
Bryce LeeNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow29.5390.76 - 
Max LeeLong Beach, CAMale 10-11Yellow42.78176.36 - 
Paul LeeNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow26.2669.64 - 
Adeline MarshallFemale 12-13Blue23.5753.95 Bronze 
Adrian MarshallMale 40-44Yellow20.9135.08 Bronze 
Helen MarshallFemale 10-11Blue27.3078.31 Bronze 
Lydia MarshallFemale 40-44Yellow29.4390.12 - 
Paul MaturenWoodbury, MNMale 50-54Yellow18.1217.05 Gold 
August MennellSalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Blue21.0537.49 Gold 
Allison MerrickGreenwich, CTFemale 21-29Blue19.2125.47 Silver 
Gail MillerBrooklyn, NYMale 45-49Blue20.9336.71 Bronze 
Gracie MillerBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Yellow23.5852.33 Silver 
Whitney MillerBrooklyn, NYFemale 14-15Yellow24.6259.04 Bronze 
Judah MintzMale 10-11Blue32.68113.46 - 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.6313.89 Platinum 
Gloria NelsonFemale 45-49Blue34.15123.06 - 
Hugo NelsonMale 6-7Yellow28.4683.85 Bronze 
Tom ObrienMineola, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.1375.26 - 
Will ObrienMale 21-29Blue19.3026.06 Silver 
Kent OttmannMale 55-59Blue21.0637.56 Silver 
Caroline PhillipsFemale 18-20Yellow21.9341.67 Bronze 
Deborah PierceWells, MEFemale 75-79Yellow32.84112.14 - 
James PowerMidway, UTMale 70-74Blue24.0557.09 Bronze 
Rosanne PowerMidway, UTFemale 65-69Blue27.2778.12 Bronze 
Cj RodriguezMale 21-29Blue20.6634.94 Bronze 
Casey RudeKamas, UTMale 8-9Blue24.5060.03 Silver 
Ethan RudeKamas, UTMale 12-13Yellow23.4751.61 Bronze 
Lara RudeFemale 45-49Yellow25.1362.34 Bronze 
Alex SawayaNew York, NYMale 16-17Blue23.4252.97 - 
Fuad SawayaNew York, NYMale 55-59Yellow22.4645.09 Bronze 
Ryan ShortActon, MAMale 21-29Blue20.5434.16 Bronze 
Anthony SmithNew York City, NYMale 80-84Yellow25.0761.95 Silver 
Joshua SmithSeattle, WAMale 45-49Blue21.0437.43 Bronze 
Chase StokesMale 16-17Blue28.1283.67 - 
David StokesMale 45-49Yellow21.6739.99 Bronze 
Ty SullivanFlowood, MSMale 45-49Blue30.83101.37 - 
Begum TaftFemale 35-39Yellow24.6058.91 Bronze 
Will TaftMale 35-39Blue21.0037.17 Bronze 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.6215.09 Gold 
Grace TrerotolaFemale 10-11Yellow24.8060.21 Silver 
Matt TrerotolaChadds Ford, PAMale 50-54Blue20.9036.51 Silver 
James TroyWest Simsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow19.5826.49 Silver 
Andrew WallachMale 45-49Yellow20.3631.52 Silver 
James WallachMale 8-9Blue24.5360.22 Silver 
Julia WallachFemale 8-9Yellow27.3476.61 Bronze 
Margie WeinrebScarsdale, NYFemale 65-69Yellow26.6071.83 Bronze 
Henry WilsonMale 10-11Yellow25.3863.95 Bronze 
Michael WilsonMale 14-15Blue23.9756.56 Bronze 
Max YoungMale 10-11Blue28.8588.44 - 
Sidney YoungFemale 10-11Yellow27.8279.72 Bronze