Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 20th, 2018
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
18.24
15.60
Yellow
16.89
18.03
15.42
 
Results for Mar 20th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Caroline BarnesWest Hartford, CTFemale 16-17Blue19.9627.95 Silver 
Lanae BrodyLos Angeles, CAFemale 30-34Yellow24.5559.21 Bronze 
Robin BrodyScottsdale, AZFemale 65-69Blue27.3375.19 Bronze 
Trent CarmichaelMale 50-54Yellow17.5814.01 Platinum 
Gabby ChangNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow27.1476.01 Bronze 
Nathaniel ChengMale 12-13Blue22.5644.62 Silver 
David ColtonJupiter, FLMale 16-17Yellow26.1269.39 - 
Barrett DewaldPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow17.6414.40 Gold 
Jill DonovanMale 45-49Yellow37.68144.36 - 
Gill DoremusPlainview, NYMale 55-59Yellow23.4151.82 Bronze 
Elizabeth EdenPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow23.2650.84 Gold 
Samantha EdenPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue22.3343.14 Gold 
Benji EisenbergMale 6-7Yellow30.92100.52 Bronze 
Brian EisenbergMale 40-44Blue19.3023.72 Silver 
Lily EisenbergFemale 10-11Yellow31.78106.10 - 
Don GarrettMale 55-59Blue25.2962.12 - 
James GarrettMale 16-17Yellow25.8567.64 - 
Elizabeth HadleyCaldwell, NJFemale 16-17Yellow25.7466.93 - 
Stephanie HadleyCaldwell, NJFemale 50-54Yellow31.41103.70 - 
Steven HadleyCaldwell, NJMale 50-54Blue23.1148.14 Bronze 
Steven Jr. HadleyCaldwell, NJMale 18-20BlueDSQ-  
Brody HanselPetaluma, CAMale 10-11Blue23.5050.64 Silver 
Hudson HarrisNew York, NYMale 12-13Blue23.4050.00 Silver 
Loretta HickoxPark City, UTFemale 60-64Blue23.5050.64 Silver 
Lucas ImmermanShort Hills, NJMale 8-9Yellow28.2283.01 Bronze 
Olivia KaneFemale 12-13Yellow23.8454.60 Bronze 
Dylan KinkeadMale 6-7Yellow28.9187.48 Bronze 
Stephan KurinetsNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow23.9655.38 Gold 
Bryce LangdonMale 12-13Yellow22.4745.72 Silver 
Campbell LangdonMale 8-9Blue24.8459.23 Silver 
Lauren Rae LevyNew York, NYFemale 35-39Yellow20.7134.31 Silver 
Alexis LiebmanFemale 10-11Yellow34.84125.94 - 
Brooke LiebmanFemale 6-7Yellow36.22134.89 - 
Matt LiebmanMale 45-49Yellow24.1456.55 - 
Jason LooNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow32.46110.51 - 
Jessica MandalaFemale 40-44Yellow26.9474.71 - 
Lindsey MarshallFemale 30-34Blue23.7352.12 Bronze 
Aiden McComiskeyGreenwich, CTMale 12-13Blue23.2949.29 Silver 
Lara McComiskeyGreenwich, CTFemale 8-9Yellow31.06101.43 - 
T. Lynn MitchellMale 45-49Blue27.0073.08 - 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue18.1016.03 Platinum 
Gloria NelsonFemale 45-49Yellow36.61137.42 - 
Hugo NelsonMale 6-7Blue28.4182.12 Bronze 
Joey NickMale 6-7Yellow36.83138.85 - 
Camilla O'reillyFemale 8-9Yellow24.5158.95 Silver 
Eugene SchneurNew York, NYMale 45-49Blue24.6357.88 - 
Philip SchneurNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow23.0149.22 Silver 
Don ShafferChapel Hill, NCMale 60-64Blue18.5018.59 Gold