Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 19th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.90
15.31
Yellow
16.89
17.77
15.20
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Blue25.1764.40 Bronze 
Henry ClarkMale 12-13Yellow23.0051.32 Bronze 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Blue18.3619.92 Gold 
Alex CosmaMidvale, UTMale 21-29Blue20.6534.88 Bronze 
Eli CrystalNew York, NYMale 12-13Blue23.4953.43 Bronze 
Ellie DenneyFemale 10-11Yellow24.3760.33 Silver 
Benji EisenbergMale 6-7Yellow37.55147.04 - 
Brian EisenbergMale 40-44Yellow19.3827.50 Silver 
Ben EstesMarshfield, VTMale 21-29Yellow19.0225.13 Silver 
Robert GalloglyOak Park, ILMale 60-64Yellow24.0157.96 Bronze 
Donald GershunyNew York City, NYMale 70-74Yellow25.3967.04 - 
Adam GiaquintoSummit, NJMale 16-17Yellow21.3140.20 Bronze 
Michael GiaquintoSummit, NJMale 50-54Yellow22.3046.71 Bronze 
Peter GiaquintoSummit, NJMale 18-20Blue20.7435.47 Bronze 
Camryn ItzikmanFemale 10-11Blue30.89101.76 - 
Devin ItzikmanSherman Oaks, CAMale 12-13Yellow30.48100.53 - 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Blue23.1451.14 Bronze 
Hudson La ForceMale 14-15YellowDNF-  
Tanya La ForceFemale 45-49Yellow22.4847.89 Silver 
Alexandra LebrijaFemale 45-49Blue27.2077.66 - 
Juan LebrijaWestport, CTMale 45-49Blue20.7235.34 Bronze 
Lauren Rae LevyNew York, NYFemale 35-39Yellow21.3740.59 Silver 
Brooke LiebmanFemale 6-7Yellow2:38.52942.89 - 
Matt LiebmanMale 45-49Yellow24.9564.14 - 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 65-69Blue23.4853.36 Bronze 
Catherine LynnFemale 10-11Blue20.8035.86 Gold 
Aiden McComiskeyGreenwich, CTMale 12-13Blue24.6661.07 Bronze 
Lara McComiskeyGreenwich, CTFemale 8-9Yellow25.8670.13 Silver 
Blake MeidelBeverly Hills, CAMale 8-9Yellow26.3273.16 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.9517.24 Platinum 
Radu NoaghiuMale 45-49Blue22.1644.74 Bronze 
Dagny PattonNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow21.2039.47 Bronze 
Jack PattonNew York, NYMale 18-20Blue18.9223.58 Silver 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.8475.31 Silver 
Lilla ridleyWest Palm Beach, FLFemale 8-9Yellow28.4186.91 Bronze 
Gary RogersPark City, UTMale 50-54Yellow25.4167.17 - 
Johnny RogersMale 12-13Yellow38.99156.51 - 
Eric RollsPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue22.9149.64 Bronze 
Angeline SchmutzFemale 10-11Blue26.5473.35 Bronze 
Jae SchmutzMale 40-44Yellow22.9050.66 - 
Wyatt SchmutzMale 1-5Yellow37.03143.62 Bronze 
Eugene SchneurNew York, NYMale 45-49Blue24.7861.85 - 
Philip SchneurNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow23.4354.14 Silver 
Grace TrerotolaFemale 10-11Blue29.4192.10 - 
Matt TrerotolaChadds Ford, PAMale 50-54Yellow21.6642.50 Bronze 
William WallaceMale 12-13Yellow26.5474.61 - 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Blue18.1718.68 Silver 
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue22.6347.81 Bronze