Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 19th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
Beautiful Blue Bird Day!! :)


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
28.49
18.78
14.61
Blue
28.49
19.77
15.38
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Franco BenvenutoPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow16.8915.61 Gold 
Camdon BinghamWeston, IDMale 6-7Blue25.1663.59 Silver 
Cutler BinghamWeston, IDMale 8-9Yellow29.33100.75 - 
Bodie BlattPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow30.46108.49 - 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue16.768.97 Platinum 
Joseph BohrN Fort Myers, FLMale 60-64Yellow37.97159.89 - 
Tessa BrannPark City, UTFemale 6-7Blue40.23161.57 - 
Zach BrownPark City, UTMale 21-29BlueDNF-  
Chris ClarkePotomac, MDMale 35-39Blue18.2818.86 Silver 
Jack ClarkeGlendale, CAMale 10-11Yellow21.9149.97 Silver 
Jim ClarkePark City, UTMale 80-84Blue19.3025.49 Platinum 
Jon ClarkeGlendale, CAMale 40-44Blue19.9729.84 Silver 
David ColtonJupiter, FLMale 16-17Blue23.1950.78 Bronze 
William ConnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.7680.49 Silver 
LaMonte CoxMidvale, UTMale 60-64Blue17.6915.02 Platinum 
Mike CoxWest Jordan, UTMale 35-39Blue16.668.32 Platinum 
Alli CrabtreePark City, UTFemale 1-5Yellow27.7790.08 Silver 
Anna CrabtreePark City, UTFemale 40-44Yellow22.4753.80 Bronze 
Tessa CrabtreePark City, UTFemale 6-7Blue27.7180.17 Silver 
Ed CumminsKetchum, IDMale 70-74Blue20.7634.98 Gold 
Alan CurleyBoston, MAFemale 6-7Yellow26.2079.33 Silver 
Max DavidoffNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow18.8428.95 Gold 
John DecarlisGranbury, TXMale 35-39Blue16.698.52 Platinum 
Alexander DemersPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow18.4025.94 Platinum 
Chloe DemersPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue21.0737.00 Platinum 
Annika DeutschNew York, NYFemale 6-7Blue29.7393.30 Bronze 
Henry DeutschNew York, NYMale 1-5Blue31.38104.03 Silver 
Andres DondeMale 10-11Blue30.88100.78 - 
Sebastian DoniachPalo Alto, CAMale 80-84Blue23.1350.39 Gold 
Ravi DruganEugene, ORMale 21-29Blue21.4539.47 C* Gold 
Anabelle EllisPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue20.9936.48 Platinum 
Michael FeeneyNew York, NYMale 12-13Blue24.9061.90 Bronze 
Nick GendronPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow20.3339.15 Platinum 
Anders GieseWilmette, ILMale 8-9Blue23.0649.93 Gold 
Evan GieseWilmette, ILMale 6-7Blue26.6173.02 Silver 
Darrow GolubPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue20.8435.50 Gold 
Adley GramannPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue20.5133.36 Platinum 
Ellie GramannPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow23.8162.97 Gold 
Charlie GrayerPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.2977.44 Silver 
Evan GrayerPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue25.7467.36 - 
Henry GrayerPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow22.2652.36 Silver 
Jonathan GrayerPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue23.1950.78 Bronze 
Garrett GreshamHope, ARMale 18-20Yellow20.3439.22 Bronze 
Willy GunnSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Yellow19.3732.58 Bronze 
Kevan GunterChicago, ILFemale 60-64Blue19.4126.20 Platinum 
Evan HadfieldPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue26.0269.18 Bronze 
Moondog HanrahanMentor, OHMale 30-34Yellow17.7321.36 Silver 
Rose HockingFemale 10-11Yellow16.7914.92 Platinum 
Ashtyn HolderPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow23.4760.64 Gold 
Calla HolderPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue21.4139.21 Platinum 
Davis HolderPark City, UTMale 1-5Blue29.4391.35 Silver 
Blake HowlettPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue23.9055.40 Gold 
Mason HowlettPark City, UTMale 1-5YellowDSQ-  
Sam KirschnerPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue18.4620.03 Platinum 
Sarah LemirePark City, UTFemale 75-79Yellow18.9029.36 Platinum 
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue24.4859.17 Gold 
Mackenzie MeirowitzPark City, UTFemale 10-11Blue18.2418.60 Platinum 
Patrick MeirowitzPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow18.3925.87 Platinum 
Amanda MontanoFairbanks, AKFemale 14-15Blue20.9836.41 Silver 
Laura MontyDublin, OHFemale 55-59Blue23.9755.85 Silver 
Elizabeth MorrisTampa, FLFemale 8-9Yellow29.28100.41 - 
Tanner ParksPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow24.6168.45 Silver 
Zach ParksSouth Orange, NJMale 6-7Yellow24.6368.58 Silver 
Lila PellerFemale 8-9Yellow27.2186.24 Bronze 
Owen PolleyPark City, UTMale 12-13Blue23.9455.66 Bronze 
Mark RalstonNew Milford, CTMale 65-69Yellow16.1010.20 Platinum 
Scott RellaAvon, COMale 55-59Blue17.1311.38 S* Platinum 
Charlie RicePark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow21.1044.42 Gold 
Hugo SattelmeierPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue21.9942.98 Platinum 
Oscar SattelmeierPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow19.0930.66 Platinum 
Jason SauerPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow16.8014.99 C* Platinum 
Patrick SchaedePark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow20.4139.70 Gold 
Scott ShernerSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow19.6334.36 Silver 
Calvin SidlowPark City, UTMale 6-7Yellow20.4039.63 Platinum 
William SiirolaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Yellow18.2925.19 Silver 
AJ SilianoffPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue19.1324.38 Platinum 
Lindsey SiskPark City, UTFemale 30-34Blue26.9375.10 - 
Keegan SmithPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.2444.60 Silver 
Michael SmithAustin, TXMale 35-39Blue19.1624.58 Silver 
Parker SmithPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue22.9048.89 Gold 
Rok SmolicPark City, UTMale 40-44Yellow15.868.56 Platinum 
Jim SmolichLoomis, CAMale 55-59Yellow16.4912.87 Platinum 
Ash SteinPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue20.4332.83 Gold 
Grace TreveyMilwaukee, WIFemale 6-7Blue26.0769.51 Silver 
Luke TrombleyPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow20.5240.45 Gold 
Bill Van EmburgPalm Harbor, FLMale 45-49Blue23.0850.07 - 
Jack Van EmburgPalm Harbor, FLMale 1-5Blue34.31123.08 Bronze 
Carson WalkerNorth Salt Lake, UTMale 12-13Yellow24.2565.98 Bronze 
Ava WatsonSeverna Park, MDFemale 14-15Blue22.7748.05 Bronze 
Bill WilsonPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow19.9836.76 T* Gold 
Cayenne WilsonPark City, UTFemale 8-9Blue20.7234.72 Platinum 
Rowan WilsonPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue25.1263.33 Silver 
Boston ZeiglerFarmington, UTMale 8-9Yellow36.13147.30 - 
Kevin ZinnSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.3025.49 Silver 

C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)